Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to Hillenbrand Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/3/2014 03:05 PM
                        UofAvsOSUvsNMSUvsNAU - 1/3/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brandon, Bonnie D     19 Arizona-AZ                     9:59.67  
       26.86    56.04  1:25.68  1:55.23  2:25.04  2:54.98  3:25.00  3:54.83
     4:25.12  4:55.24  5:25.60  5:55.90  6:26.21  6:56.52  7:27.05  7:57.45
     8:28.36  8:59.04  9:29.89  9:59.67                                    
  2 1-2 Harrison, Sammy G     19 Oregon St-OR                  10:07.30  
       27.48    56.70  1:26.50  1:56.32  2:26.64  2:56.49  3:27.01  3:57.41
     4:27.90  4:58.33  5:29.09  5:59.77  6:30.64  7:01.78  7:32.89  8:04.03
     8:35.23  9:06.38  9:37.16 10:07.30                                    
  3 1-3 Lowther, Emma M       21 Northern Ariz-AZ              10:28.84  
       27.90    58.49  1:29.41  2:00.58  2:31.79  3:03.20  3:34.69  4:06.33
     4:38.14  5:10.09  5:41.97  6:13.94  6:46.06  7:18.14  7:50.46  8:22.69
     8:54.79  9:26.42  9:58.11 10:28.84                                    
  4 1-4 Brown, Kendall N      19 Northern Ariz-AZ              10:30.37  
       27.68    57.65  1:28.22  1:59.44  2:30.66  3:02.09  3:33.57  4:05.10
     4:36.92  5:08.96  5:41.20  6:13.22  6:45.50  7:17.49  7:49.76  8:21.87
     8:54.03  9:26.35  9:58.81 10:30.37                                    
  5 1-5 Wright, Caitlin N     20 Northern Ariz-AZ              10:36.44  
       28.43    59.23  1:30.52  2:02.18  2:33.76  3:05.58  3:37.78  4:10.04
     4:42.40  5:14.55  5:47.15  6:19.18  6:51.53  7:24.25  7:56.81  8:29.29
     9:01.50  9:33.36 10:05.55 10:36.44                                    
  6 1-6 Neidigh, Lauren E     20 Arizona-AZ                    10:38.18  
       29.73  1:01.49  1:33.07  2:05.12  2:36.71  3:08.48  3:40.42  4:12.07
     4:43.75  5:15.70  5:47.49  6:19.35  6:51.54  7:23.88  7:56.31  8:29.07
     9:01.93  9:34.75 10:07.10 10:38.18                                    
  7 1-7 Nightingale, Emily R  19 New Mexico St-NM              10:38.34  
       28.90    59.84  1:31.44  2:03.24  2:35.24  3:07.42  3:39.49  4:11.72
     4:44.25  5:16.64  5:49.11  6:21.37  6:53.90  7:26.58  7:59.01  8:31.11
     9:03.31  9:35.65 10:07.76 10:38.34                                    
  8 1-8 French, Nattie E      18 New Mexico St-NM              10:51.59  
       29.00  1:00.40  1:32.58  2:05.08  2:37.64  3:10.45  3:43.24  4:15.75
     4:48.83  5:21.58  5:54.39  6:27.14  6:59.82  7:32.85  8:06.17  8:39.54
     9:13.27  9:46.81 10:20.06 10:51.59                                    
  9 1-9 Frank, Taylor R       18 Oregon St-OR                  11:13.05  
       30.49  1:03.26  1:36.12  2:09.10  2:42.35  3:15.51  3:48.76  4:22.40
     4:56.35  5:30.23  6:04.27  6:38.63  7:12.93  7:47.38  8:21.97  8:56.17
     9:30.63 10:05.28 10:39.69 11:13.05                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 University Of Arizona-AZ  'A'                           1:41.96  
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 21             2) Schoettmer, Emma C 19          
     3) Hajdinak, Katja 20              4) Finnegan, Gracie A 21          
       25.83    54.22  1:18.86  1:41.96                                    
  2 1-2 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                           1:45.10  
     1) Schick, Taylor R 19             2) Sarris, Eve B 23               
     3) Evans, Ashley J 21              4) Wilford, Briana P 22           
       26.50    56.31  1:21.52  1:45.10                                    
  3 1-3 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                     1:46.03  
     1) Seaver, Terrin M 21             2) Legge, Jessica B 20            
     3) Lennert, Dorottya L 20          4) Giles, Erin N 18               
       27.23    56.56  1:21.91  1:46.03                                    
  4 1-4 Oregon State University-OR  'A'                         1:48.09  
     1) Amr, Amani A 19                 2) Kibby, Crystal R 21            
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18      4) MacEwan, Sophie L 17           
       27.18    57.21  1:23.40  1:48.09                                    
  5 1-5 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'A'                     1:49.00  
     1) Lenhoff, Sara C 17              2) Kazakeviciute, Urte 19         
     3) Palmer, Rachel E 22             4) Juergens, Alexis K 19          
       27.91    58.00  1:24.46  1:49.00                                    
  6 1-6 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                     1:50.25  
     1) Kiss, Tricia J 20               2) Morris, Logan M 18             
     3) Madero, Mo R 19                 4) Awalt, Brittney M 19           
       27.94    58.77  1:25.39  1:50.25                                    
  7 1-7 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'B'                     1:50.48  
     1) Lindquist, Jori A 18            2) Smith, Stirling C 21           
     3) Pold, Eva-Lotta 18              4) Huff, Alex E 20                
       27.97    58.09  1:27.58  1:50.48                                    
  8 1-8 Oregon State University-OR  'B'                         1:51.60  
     1) McLaggan, Claire A 19           2) Isleta, Czsarina D 18          
     3) Fujimura, Aya 22                4) Hecker, Anni A 18              
       29.04  1:00.06  1:26.68  1:51.60                                    
 -- 1- Oregon State University-OR  'C'                         X1:58.76  
     1) Yates, Kelsey L 19              2) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18        
     3) Meyer, Brooke N 18              4) Maxwell, Gabby E 19            
       32.73  1:04.53  1:32.09  1:58.76                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brandon, Bonnie D     19 Arizona-AZ                     1:49.61  
       25.77    53.46  1:21.65  1:49.61                                    
  2 1-2 Lelli, Leticia K      19 Arizona-AZ                     1:51.99  
       26.30    54.36  1:23.11  1:51.99                                    
  3 1-3 Harrison, Sammy G     19 Oregon St-OR                   1:52.82  
       26.39    54.71  1:23.80  1:52.82                                    
  4 1-4 Lowther, Emma M       21 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:55.02  
       26.65    55.91  1:25.55  1:55.02                                    
  5 1-5 Wright, Caitlin N     20 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:57.31  
       27.13    56.78  1:27.32  1:57.31                                    
  7 1-6 Brennecke, Nicole E   19 New Mexico St-NM               1:58.14  
       27.72    57.69  1:28.00  1:58.14                                    
  8 1-7 Rupp, Cassandra T     19 New Mexico St-NM               1:58.65  
       27.30    57.57  1:27.97  1:58.65                                    
  9 1-8 Young, Andrea S       18 Oregon St-OR                   1:59.74  
       27.20    57.28  1:28.49  1:59.74                                    
  6 2-1 Toulemonde, Constanc  18 Oregon St-OR                   1:57.37  
       27.54    57.35  1:27.51  1:57.37                                    
 10 2-2 Soper, Mackenzie R    19 New Mexico St-NM               1:59.93  
       27.61    57.93  1:29.03  1:59.93                                    
 11 2-3 Lindquist, Jori A     18 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:00.25  
       27.97    58.63  1:29.72  2:00.25                                    
 12 2-4 Bagley, Tori R        20 New Mexico St-NM              x2:01.63  
       28.29    59.00  1:30.21  2:01.63                                    
 13 2-5 Ronai, Cassie         18 Northern Ariz-AZ              x2:05.24  
       28.97  1:00.21  1:32.59  2:05.24                                    
 14 2-6 Maxwell, Gabby E      19 Oregon St-OR                  x2:06.84  
       29.88  1:02.66  1:35.24  2:06.84                                    
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schick, Taylor R      19 Arizona-AZ                       56.45  
       28.11    56.45                                                      
  2 1-2 Pazevic, Alana M      21 Arizona-AZ                       56.92  
       28.31    56.92                                                      
  3 1-3 Seaver, Terrin M      21 New Mexico St-NM                 57.16  
       27.74    57.16                                                      
  4 1-4 Amr, Amani A          19 Oregon St-OR                     57.60  
       28.08    57.60                                                      
  5 1-5 Kiss, Tricia J        20 New Mexico St-NM                 59.00  
       29.10    59.00                                                      
  7 1-6 MacEwan, Sophie L     17 Oregon St-OR                     59.64  
       28.74    59.64                                                      
  8 1-7 Lenhoff, Sara C       17 Northern Ariz-AZ                 59.83  
       28.54    59.83                                                      
 11 1-8 Brittain, Brooke R    19 Northern Ariz-AZ              x1:01.58  
       29.71  1:01.58                                                      
 -- 1- Gottlieb, Ashani L     21 Northern Ariz-AZ              X1:01.83  
       29.95  1:01.83                                                      
  6 2-1 Clark-Warren, Lindsa  19 Northern Ariz-AZ                 59.59  
       29.22    59.59                                                      
  9 2-2 Morrell, Mariah L     19 New Mexico St-NM               1:00.19  
       29.25  1:00.19                                                      
 10 2-3 Huff, Alex E          20 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:00.23  
       29.47  1:00.23                                                      
 12 2-4 Zuniga, Brianna       21 New Mexico St-NM              x1:02.30  
       30.34  1:02.30                                                      
 13 2-5 McLaggan, Claire A    19 Oregon St-OR                   1:03.60  
       30.68  1:03.60                                                      
 14 2-6 Yates, Kelsey L       19 Oregon St-OR                  x1:09.75  
       34.64  1:09.75                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schoettmer, Emma C    19 Arizona-AZ                     1:02.71  
       29.69  1:02.71                                                      
  2 1-2 Kibby, Crystal R      21 Oregon St-OR                   1:04.84  
       30.66  1:04.84                                                      
  4 1-3 Legge, Jessica B      20 New Mexico St-NM               1:05.32  
       30.53  1:05.32                                                      
  6 1-4 Sarris, Eve B         23 Arizona-AZ                     1:05.54  
       30.80  1:05.54                                                      
  7 1-5 Kazakeviciute, Urte   19 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:06.50  
       31.34  1:06.50                                                      
  8 1-6 Isleta, Czsarina D    18 Oregon St-OR                   1:06.72  
       31.35  1:06.72                                                      
 10 1-7 Burnes, Jordan S      21 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:07.83  
       32.35  1:07.83                                                      
 11 1-8 Morris, Logan M       18 New Mexico St-NM               1:08.23  
       32.00  1:08.23                                                      
 -- 1- Morrison, Meagan L     19 Northern Ariz-AZ              X1:11.67  
       33.88  1:11.67                                                      
  3 2-1 Borendame, Sara J     18 Arizona-AZ                     1:04.89  
       30.64  1:04.89                                                      
  5 2-2 Smith, Stirling C     21 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:05.42  
       30.82  1:05.42                                                      
  9 2-3 Chan, Chelsea         17 Oregon St-OR                   1:07.62  
       31.85  1:07.62                                                      
 12 2-4 Baker, Caitlin S      18 Northern Ariz-AZ              x1:08.31  
       32.14  1:08.31                                                      
 13 2-5 Klose, Kassandra A    18 New Mexico St-NM               1:11.76  
       33.26  1:11.76                                                      
 14 2-6 Ochs, Alice A         18 Oregon St-OR                  x1:13.09  
       34.32  1:13.09                                                      
 -- 2- Lewandowski, Emily A   20 Northern Ariz-AZ              X1:10.80  
       33.62  1:10.80                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pepper, Elizabeth H   20 Arizona-AZ                     1:59.75  
       27.76    57.60  1:28.45  1:59.75                                    
  2 1-2 Evans, Ashley J       21 Arizona-AZ                     2:00.29  
       26.89    57.62  1:28.95  2:00.29                                    
  3 1-3 Lennert, Dorottya L   20 New Mexico St-NM               2:05.92  
       27.88  1:00.86  1:32.74  2:05.92                                    
  4 1-4 Palmer, Rachel E      22 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:07.02  
       28.91  1:01.13  1:33.76  2:07.02                                    
  5 1-5 Fujimura, Aya         22 Oregon St-OR                   2:07.41  
       28.17  1:00.24  1:33.32  2:07.41                                    
  9 1-6 Brown, Kendall N      19 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:10.30  
       29.28  1:02.14  1:36.07  2:10.30                                    
 11 1-7 French, Nattie E      18 New Mexico St-NM               2:11.92  
       29.71  1:02.98  1:37.30  2:11.92                                    
 15 1-8 Meyer, Brooke N       18 Oregon St-OR                  x2:13.62  
       29.33  1:01.93  1:36.63  2:13.62                                    
  6 2-1 Hajdinak, Katja       20 Arizona-AZ                     2:07.80  
       27.94  1:00.54  1:34.47  2:07.80                                    
  7 2-2 Hultin, Shannyn S     20 Arizona-AZ                    x2:08.13  
       29.43  1:02.07  1:35.51  2:08.13                                    
  8 2-3 Derflinger, Andrea L  20 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:09.30  
       29.93  1:03.18  1:36.65  2:09.30                                    
 10 2-4 Pold, Eva-Lotta       18 Northern Ariz-AZ              x2:10.63  
       29.53  1:02.61  1:36.24  2:10.63                                    
 12 2-5 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E  18 Oregon St-OR                   2:11.96  
       29.90  1:03.18  1:37.15  2:11.96                                    
 13 2-6 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N  18 Oregon St-OR                   2:12.81  
       29.90  1:03.77  1:38.07  2:12.81                                    
 14 2-7 Schweitzer, Kara E    20 New Mexico St-NM               2:13.35  
       30.40  1:04.01  1:38.62  2:13.35                                    
 16 2-8 Madero, Mo R          19 New Mexico St-NM              x2:14.87  
       29.94  1:04.40  1:39.57  2:14.87                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Finnegan, Gracie A    21 Arizona-AZ                       23.50  
  2 1-2 Wilford, Briana P     22 Arizona-AZ                       24.07  
  4 1-3 MacEwan, Sophie L     17 Oregon St-OR                     24.69  
  5 1-4 Giles, Erin N         18 New Mexico St-NM                 24.71  
  6 1-5 Juergens, Alexis K    19 Northern Ariz-AZ                 24.76  
  7 1-6 Hecker, Anni A        18 Oregon St-OR                     25.03  
  8 1-7 Rupp, Cassandra T     19 New Mexico St-NM                 25.05  
 12 1-8 Frazee, Trinity A     19 Northern Ariz-AZ                 25.42  
 -- 1- Stroda, Kaitlyn A      20 Oregon St-OR                    X27.01  
  3 2-1 Jamison, Kirsten E    18 Arizona-AZ                       24.44  
  9 2-2 Young, Andrea S       18 Oregon St-OR                     25.06  
 10 2-3 McLaggan, Claire A    19 Oregon St-OR                    x25.22  
 11 2-4 Awalt, Brittney M     19 New Mexico St-NM                 25.29  
 13 2-5 Reber, Chelsey K      19 New Mexico St-NM                x25.66  
 14 2-6 Russell, Becky A      21 Northern Ariz-AZ                 25.87  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Finnegan, Gracie A    21 Arizona-AZ                       51.36  
       24.86    51.36                                                      
  3 1-2 Pazevic, Alana M      21 Arizona-AZ                       53.16  
       25.44    53.16                                                      
  4 1-3 Hecker, Anni A        18 Oregon St-OR                     53.53  
       25.98    53.53                                                      
  5 1-4 Rupp, Cassandra T     19 New Mexico St-NM                 54.28  
       26.51    54.28                                                      
  6 1-5 Frazee, Trinity A     19 Northern Ariz-AZ                 54.29  
       26.28    54.29                                                      
  8 1-6 Young, Andrea S       18 Oregon St-OR                     54.96  
       26.77    54.96                                                      
  9 1-7 Giles, Erin N         18 New Mexico St-NM                 54.99  
       26.24    54.99                                                      
 11 1-8 Huff, Alex E          20 Northern Ariz-AZ                 55.94  
       26.75    55.94                                                      
  2 2-1 Lelli, Leticia K      19 Arizona-AZ                       52.28  
       25.34    52.28                                                      
  7 2-2 Toulemonde, Constanc  18 Oregon St-OR                     54.59  
       26.41    54.59                                                      
 10 2-3 Hogan, Kaitlyn M      20 New Mexico St-NM                 55.30  
       26.64    55.30                                                      
 12 2-4 Pruett, Monica C      19 Northern Ariz-AZ                 56.49  
       27.36    56.49                                                      
 13 2-5 Maxwell, Gabby E      19 Oregon St-OR                    x57.22  
       27.59    57.22                                                      
 14 2-6 Zuniga, Alessandra    21 New Mexico St-NM                x58.50  
       27.72    58.50                                                      
 15 2-7 Morrison, Meagan L    19 Northern Ariz-AZ                x59.86  
       28.76    59.86                                                      
 -- 2- Jamison, Kirsten E     18 Arizona-AZ                      X53.93  
       26.17    53.93                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brandon, Bonnie D     19 Arizona-AZ                     2:01.34  
       28.28    58.60  1:30.05  2:01.34                                    
  2 1-2 Schick, Taylor R      19 Arizona-AZ                     2:02.72  
       29.31  1:00.37  1:31.85  2:02.72                                    
  3 1-3 Seaver, Terrin M      21 New Mexico St-NM               2:03.29  
       29.25  1:00.66  1:31.94  2:03.29                                    
  4 1-4 Amr, Amani A          19 Oregon St-OR                   2:04.71  
       30.27  1:01.69  1:33.16  2:04.71                                    
  5 1-5 Kiss, Tricia J        20 New Mexico St-NM               2:09.34  
       30.31  1:02.49  1:36.08  2:09.34                                    
  7 1-6 Lenhoff, Sara C       17 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:09.56  
       29.85  1:02.66  1:35.86  2:09.56                                    
 11 1-7 Brittain, Brooke R    19 Northern Ariz-AZ              x2:14.45  
       31.34  1:05.10  1:39.67  2:14.45                                    
 12 1-8 Yates, Kelsey L       19 Oregon St-OR                   2:30.13  
       35.88  1:13.77  1:52.18  2:30.13                                    
 -- 1- Clark-Warren, Lindsay  19 Northern Ariz-AZ              X2:10.56  
       31.04  1:03.79  1:37.55  2:10.56                                    
  6 2-1 Lindquist, Jori A     18 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:09.40  
       30.83  1:03.73  1:37.04  2:09.40                                    
  8 2-2 Morrell, Mariah L     19 New Mexico St-NM               2:09.98  
       30.70  1:03.65  1:37.19  2:09.98                                    
  9 2-3 Gottlieb, Ashani L    21 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:12.01  
       31.40  1:04.96  1:38.55  2:12.01                                    
 10 2-4 Zuniga, Brianna       21 New Mexico St-NM              x2:12.91  
       31.75  1:05.21  1:39.05  2:12.91                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schoettmer, Emma C    19 Arizona-AZ                     2:14.86  
       31.97  1:07.95  1:40.95  2:14.86                                    
  2 1-2 Kibby, Crystal R      21 Oregon St-OR                   2:19.55  
       32.00  1:07.55  1:43.13  2:19.55                                    
  4 1-3 Isleta, Czsarina D    18 Oregon St-OR                   2:22.13  
       32.19  1:07.73  1:44.33  2:22.13                                    
  7 1-4 Hultin, Shannyn S     20 Arizona-AZ                    x2:23.51  
       32.96  1:09.19  1:46.11  2:23.51                                    
  8 1-5 Legge, Jessica B      20 New Mexico St-NM               2:24.39  
       33.19  1:08.39  1:46.60  2:24.39                                    
 10 1-6 Baker, Caitlin S      18 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:25.17  
       33.17  1:09.91  1:47.45  2:25.17                                    
 12 1-7 Burnes, Jordan S      21 Northern Ariz-AZ              x2:29.12  
       33.57  1:11.08  1:49.96  2:29.12                                    
 14 1-8 Morris, Logan M       18 New Mexico St-NM               2:30.16  
       33.60  1:11.30  1:50.88  2:30.16                                    
 -- 1- Ochs, Alice A          18 Oregon St-OR                  X2:22.08  
       36.48  1:18.29  2:00.38  2:22.08                                    
 -- 1- Morrison, Meagan L     19 Northern Ariz-AZ              X2:33.11  
       35.31  1:14.35  1:53.94  2:33.11                                    
  3 2-1 Borendame, Sara J     18 Arizona-AZ                     2:20.70  
       32.44  1:08.43  1:44.71  2:20.70                                    
  5 2-2 Sarris, Eve B         23 Arizona-AZ                     2:23.07  
       32.87  1:09.22  1:46.32  2:23.07                                    
  6 2-3 Smith, Stirling C     21 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:23.20  
       32.70  1:09.50  1:46.46  2:23.20                                    
  9 2-4 Kazakeviciute, Urte   19 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:24.70  
       33.00  1:09.28  1:46.84  2:24.70                                    
 11 2-5 Chan, Chelsea         17 Oregon St-OR                   2:27.25  
       32.97  1:10.08  1:48.58  2:27.25                                    
 13 2-6 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N  18 Oregon St-OR                  x2:29.14  
       34.37  1:12.97  1:51.46  2:29.14                                    
 15 2-7 Schweitzer, Kara E    20 New Mexico St-NM               2:32.50  
       35.01  1:13.35  1:52.71  2:32.50                                    
 16 2-8 Klose, Kassandra A    18 New Mexico St-NM              x2:32.95  
       34.86  1:13.71  1:53.30  2:32.95                                    
 -- 2- Lewandowski, Emily A   20 Northern Ariz-AZ              X2:31.84  
       34.75  1:13.27  1:52.38  2:31.84                                    
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Harrison, Sammy G     19 Oregon St-OR                   4:55.30  
       27.43    56.70  1:26.22  1:55.84  2:25.62  2:55.33  3:25.23  3:55.42
     4:25.37  4:55.30                                                      
  2 1-2 Evans, Ashley J       21 Arizona-AZ                     5:03.42  
       27.34    57.61  1:28.42  1:59.20  2:30.11  3:00.81  3:31.64  4:02.64
     4:33.26  5:03.42                                                      
  3 1-3 Neidigh, Lauren E     20 Arizona-AZ                     5:09.26  
       28.44    58.64  1:29.02  1:59.89  2:31.36  3:02.43  3:34.01  4:06.64
     4:38.87  5:09.26                                                      
  4 1-4 Wright, Caitlin N     20 Northern Ariz-AZ               5:09.36  
       28.86    59.80  1:31.34  2:03.19  2:34.54  3:06.02  3:37.56  4:08.81
     4:39.93  5:09.36                                                      
  5 1-5 Nightingale, Emily R  19 New Mexico St-NM               5:12.51  
       28.22    59.21  1:30.85  2:02.43  2:34.16  3:05.81  3:37.49  4:09.35
     4:41.30  5:12.51                                                      
  7 1-6 Brown, Kendall N      19 Northern Ariz-AZ               5:14.27  
       28.76    59.79  1:31.40  2:03.05  2:34.95  3:06.89  3:38.77  4:10.72
     4:42.92  5:14.27                                                      
  8 1-7 Brennecke, Nicole E   19 New Mexico St-NM               5:19.41  
       30.05  1:02.17  1:34.41  2:06.32  2:38.49  3:10.43  3:42.60  4:15.02
     4:47.46  5:19.41                                                      
 12 1-8 Frank, Taylor R       18 Oregon St-OR                   5:26.80  
       29.68  1:02.43  1:35.25  2:08.02  2:40.93  3:14.04  3:47.41  4:20.52
     4:54.13  5:26.80                                                      
  6 2-1 Pold, Eva-Lotta       18 Northern Ariz-AZ               5:12.70  
       29.23  1:00.83  1:32.43  2:04.06  2:35.62  3:07.25  3:38.69  4:10.00
     4:41.73  5:12.70                                                      
  9 2-2 Soper, Mackenzie R    19 New Mexico St-NM               5:19.91  
       28.58  1:00.02  1:32.22  2:04.46  2:36.58  3:09.06  3:41.80  4:14.57
     4:47.60  5:19.91                                                      
 10 2-3 Ronai, Cassie         18 Northern Ariz-AZ              x5:24.66  
       29.97  1:02.19  1:35.17  2:08.37  2:41.38  3:14.22  3:47.24  4:20.45
     4:53.29  5:24.66                                                      
 11 2-4 Bagley, Tori R        20 New Mexico St-NM              x5:25.23  
       29.90  1:02.31  1:35.02  2:08.25  2:41.68  3:14.73  3:47.80  4:20.77
     4:53.79  5:25.23                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pepper, Elizabeth H   20 Arizona-AZ                       55.66  
       26.04    55.66                                                      
  3 1-2 Hajdinak, Katja       20 Arizona-AZ                       56.85  
       26.13    56.85                                                      
  4 1-3 Lennert, Dorottya L   20 New Mexico St-NM                 57.03  
       26.88    57.03                                                      
  5 1-4 Palmer, Rachel E      22 Northern Ariz-AZ                 58.08  
       27.44    58.08                                                      
  6 1-5 Fujimura, Aya         22 Oregon St-OR                     58.10  
       27.52    58.10                                                      
  7 1-6 Juergens, Alexis K    19 Northern Ariz-AZ                 58.32  
       27.22    58.32                                                      
  8 1-7 Madero, Mo R          19 New Mexico St-NM                 59.66  
       27.67    59.66                                                      
 10 1-8 Meyer, Brooke N       18 Oregon St-OR                   1:00.96  
       28.45  1:00.96                                                      
 15 1-9 Awalt, Brittney M     19 New Mexico St-NM              x1:02.44  
       28.58  1:02.44                                                      
 -- 1- Stroda, Kaitlyn A      20 Oregon St-OR                  X1:05.13  
       31.18  1:05.13                                                      
  2 2-1 Lelli, Leticia K      19 Arizona-AZ                       56.80  
       26.64    56.80                                                      
  9 2-2 Toulemonde, Constanc  18 Oregon St-OR                     59.68  
       27.59    59.68                                                      
 11 2-3 Derflinger, Andrea L  20 Northern Ariz-AZ               1:01.03  
       28.76  1:01.03                                                      
 12 2-4 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E  18 Oregon St-OR                  x1:01.30  
       28.57  1:01.30                                                      
 13 2-5 French, Nattie E      18 New Mexico St-NM               1:01.32  
       28.69  1:01.32                                                      
 14 2-6 Zuniga, Alessandra    21 New Mexico St-NM              x1:02.20  
       28.71  1:02.20                                                      
 16 2-7 Russell, Becky A      21 Northern Ariz-AZ              x1:03.72  
       29.49  1:03.72                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kibby, Crystal R      21 Oregon St-OR                   2:07.34  
       28.42  1:01.19  1:37.14  2:07.34                                    
  2 1-2 Lennert, Dorottya L   20 New Mexico St-NM               2:10.43  
       27.26  1:02.21  1:39.47  2:10.43                                    
  4 1-3 Smith, Stirling C     21 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:12.53  
       29.44  1:04.92  1:41.45  2:12.53                                    
  5 1-4 Kiss, Tricia J        20 New Mexico St-NM               2:12.67  
       29.29  1:01.75  1:40.84  2:12.67                                    
  6 1-5 Pruett, Monica C      19 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:12.77  
       29.78  1:03.76  1:41.78  2:12.77                                    
  8 1-6 Chan, Chelsea         17 Oregon St-OR                   2:15.16  
       29.13  1:05.03  1:43.25  2:15.16                                    
 -- 1- Hultin, Shannyn S      20 Arizona-AZ                    X2:07.03  
       28.17  1:00.43  1:37.21  2:07.03                                    
 -- 1- Schoettmer, Emma C     19 Arizona-AZ                    X2:10.93  
       29.12  1:05.00  1:40.91  2:10.93                                    
  3 2-1 Isleta, Czsarina D    18 Oregon St-OR                   2:11.39  
       27.68  1:02.81  1:39.87  2:11.39                                    
  7 2-2 Nightingale, Emily R  19 New Mexico St-NM               2:14.70  
       29.60  1:03.44  1:44.10  2:14.70                                    
  9 2-3 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N  18 Oregon St-OR                  x2:17.03  
       29.82  1:06.38  1:45.43  2:17.03                                    
 10 2-4 Bjarnadottir, Jona H  21 New Mexico St-NM              x2:17.54  
       30.83  1:05.50  1:46.52  2:17.54                                    
 11 2-5 Baker, Caitlin S      18 Northern Ariz-AZ               2:18.14  
       29.78  1:06.87  1:45.72  2:18.14                                    
 -- 2- Borendame, Sara J      18 Arizona-AZ                    X2:11.52  
       29.27  1:04.66  1:41.30  2:11.52                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 New Mexico State University-NM  'A'                     3:34.95  
     1) Seaver, Terrin M 21             2) Giles, Erin N 18               
     3) Madero, Mo R 19                 4) Rupp, Cassandra T 19           
       25.25    52.70  1:18.34  1:46.84  2:12.70  2:41.21  3:06.69  3:34.95
  2 1-2 Oregon State University-OR  'A'                         3:37.18  
     1) Young, Andrea S 18              2) Hecker, Anni A 18              
     3) Harrison, Sammy G 19            4) MacEwan, Sophie L 17           
       26.09    54.63  1:20.34  1:48.71  2:14.53  2:42.63  3:08.28  3:37.18
  3 1-3 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'A'                     3:37.32  
     1) Lindquist, Jori A 18            2) Frazee, Trinity A 19           
     3) Palmer, Rachel E 22             4) Lowther, Emma M 21             
       25.99    54.57  1:20.78  1:49.31  2:15.53  2:43.91  3:09.55  3:37.32
  4 1-4 Oregon State University-OR  'B'                         3:41.23  
     1) Fujimura, Aya 22                2) Amr, Amani A 19                
     3) Chan, Chelsea 17                4) Meyer, Brooke N 18             
       26.36    54.97  1:21.72  1:50.12  2:17.01  2:45.72  3:12.46  3:41.23
  5 1-5 New Mexico State University-NM  'B'                     3:43.10  
     1) Brennecke, Nicole E 19          2) Legge, Jessica B 20            
     3) Hogan, Kaitlyn M 20             4) Reber, Chelsey K 19            
       27.06    56.15  1:22.11  1:51.54  2:17.79  2:46.81  3:13.04  3:43.10
  6 1-6 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'B'                     3:50.57  
     1) Wright, Caitlin N 20            2) Pold, Eva-Lotta 18             
     3) Brown, Kendall N 19             4) Ronai, Cassie 18               
       26.87    56.01  1:22.73  1:52.08  2:19.37  2:49.78  3:18.21  3:50.57
  7 1-7 Oregon State University-OR  'C'                        x3:52.36  
     1) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18         2) McLaggan, Claire A 19          
     3) Stroda, Kaitlyn A 20            4) Maxwell, Gabby E 19            
       27.59    57.31  1:23.66  1:54.44  2:23.22  2:53.86  3:10.04  3:52.36
 -- 1- University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                           X3:27.41  
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 21             2) Lelli, Leticia K 19            
     3) Jamison, Kirsten E 18           4) Pepper, Elizabeth H 20         
       24.73    51.66  1:16.49  1:43.28  2:08.64  2:36.46  3:00.71  3:27.41
 -- 1- University Of Arizona-AZ  'A'                           X3:27.78  
     1) Brandon, Bonnie D 19            2) Schick, Taylor R 19            
     3) Wilford, Briana P 22            4) Neidigh, Lauren E 20           
       24.83    51.39  1:15.51  1:42.08  2:06.72  2:34.01  3:00.16  3:27.78
 -- 1- University Of Arizona-AZ  'C'                           X3:28.55  
     1) Finnegan, Gracie A 21           2) Hajdinak, Katja 20             
     3) Sarris, Eve B 23                4) Evans, Ashley J 21             
       24.78    51.28  1:16.28  1:43.42  2:08.81  2:36.57  3:01.66  3:28.55