Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2013 07:52 PM
            UNLV FALL INVITATIONAL 2013 - 11/21/2013 to 11/23/2013             
               UNLV Fall Invitational 2013, Sanction #: #13-290                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC  'A'            1:41.58    1:38.56   40  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 19            2) Garcia Urzainqui, Marina 19    
     3) Tran, Cindy 21                  4) Bing, Kaylin S 20              
              24.62       52.73 (28.11)     1:16.44 (23.71)     1:38.56 (22.12)
  2 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'            1:41.83    1:39.47   34  
     1) Au, Hoi Shun S 21               2) Kong, Yvette M 24              
     3) Osman, Farida H 18              4) Acker, Rachael C 23            
              24.78       53.22 (28.44)     1:16.82 (23.60)     1:39.47 (22.65)
  3 University of California, Berk-PC  'C'            1:42.30   x1:41.53  
     1) Klaren, Melanie R 20            2) Bates, Melissa E 21            
     3) Batchelor, Sophia 18            4) Piehl, Caroline A 20           
              25.34       53.74 (28.40)     1:17.94 (24.20)     1:41.53 (23.59)
  4 University of California, Los-CA  'A'             1:42.10    1:42.22   32  
     1) White, Madison M 18             2) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18            
     3) Quah, Ting 21                   4) Mack, Linnea K 17              
              25.93       54.82 (28.89)     1:19.48 (24.66)     1:42.22 (22.74)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:43.00    1:42.37   30  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 18              2) Taylor, Hannah 18              
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Dixon, Rachel A 21             
              26.63       55.92 (29.29)     1:19.27 (23.35)     1:42.37 (23.10)
  6 University of California, Berk-PC  'D'            1:46.15   x1:42.50  
     1) Greene, Eva J 20                2) Young, Taylor M 18             
     3) Li, Celina T 18                 4) Cheng, Camille L 20            
              26.45       55.03 (28.58)     1:19.27 (24.24)     1:42.50 (23.23)
  7 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         1:42.44    1:43.18   28  
     1) Knight, Allie M 22              2) Metcalf, Carissa C 20          
     3) Neel, Marissa B 19              4) Yamauchi, Sophia K 20          
              26.58       54.38 (27.80)     1:19.98 (25.60)     1:43.18 (23.20)
  8 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  1:47.20    1:44.32   26  
     1) Barreto, Juanita B 20           2) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18         
     3) Zsiga, Kayra L 20               4) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 20     
              26.15       56.26 (30.11)     1:21.68 (25.42)     1:44.32 (22.64)
  9 University of California, Los-CA  'C'             1:46.10    1:44.39   24  
     1) Hacker, Hayley L 21             2) Khojasteh, Jessica 20          
     3) Applegate, Madison A 19         4) Steffen, Savannah N 18         
              26.69       55.48 (28.79)     1:20.59 (25.11)     1:44.39 (23.80)
 10 University of California, Los-CA  'B'             1:44.28   x1:44.56  
     1) Bergman, Jesse L 21             2) Tse, Ashley A 18               
     3) Kinnear, Katie M 19             4) Carlson, Taylor J 20           
              26.82       56.44 (29.62)     1:21.21 (24.77)     1:44.56 (23.35)
 11 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'A'                      1:47.99    1:45.04   22  
     1) Amr, Amani A 19                 2) Kibby, Crystal R 21            
     3) Fujimura, Aya 22                4) MacEwen, Sophia L 18           
              26.55       56.04 (29.49)     1:21.59 (25.55)     1:45.04 (23.45)
 12 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 1:46.84    1:45.59   18  
     1) Shepard, Jessica 19             2) Bassani, Cristina 19           
     3) Simpson, Tess 21                4) Polich, Katie 20               
              26.62       55.90 (29.28)     1:21.61 (25.71)     1:45.59 (23.98)
 13 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:45.12    1:45.81   14  
     1) Shaw, Lauren E 18               2) Finlayson, Brittani A 19       
     3) Tiang, Zerlynn 18               4) Marsh, Ciera 20                
              27.00       56.97 (29.97)     1:22.02 (25.05)     1:45.81 (23.79)
 14 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:46.90    1:46.18   12  
     1) Erickson, Lauren M 19           2) Sanchez, Natalie O 20          
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 20            4) Fehervari, Julia 21            
              28.21       58.01 (29.80)     1:22.85 (24.84)     1:46.18 (23.33)
 15 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         1:46.60    1:46.36   10  
     1) Mikota, Julia M 18              2) Vargem, Jiana M 18             
     3) Tedesco, Madison L 19           4) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19       
              27.29       56.81 (29.52)     1:22.88 (26.07)     1:46.36 (23.48)
 16 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  1:46.80    1:46.60    8  
     1) Lindquist, Jori A 18            2) Kazakeviciute, Urte 20         
     3) Juergens, Alexis K 20           4) Frazee, Trinity A 19           
              27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:22.63 (25.34)     1:46.60 (23.97)
 17 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         1:47.90   x1:46.67  
     1) Whaley, Reid C 18               2) Hoppe, Charis B 19             
     3) Dang, Jaime B 18                4) Curran, Hope R 19              
              27.79       57.47 (29.68)     1:22.93 (25.46)     1:46.67 (23.74)
 18 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  1:48.22    1:47.52    6  
     1) Lenhoff, Sara C 18              2) Smith, Stirling C 21           
     3) Palomino, Kathryn E 18          4) Wright, Caitlin N 20           
              27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:23.12 (25.97)     1:47.52 (24.40)
 19 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:46.07    1:48.37    4  
     1) Howard, Shaylee A 18            2) Buer, Riley K 18               
     3) Bertoldo, Haley J 19            4) McCormick, Allison L 18        
              27.83       58.47 (30.64)     1:24.67 (26.20)     1:48.37 (23.70)
 20 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'C'                      1:51.07    1:48.51    2  
     1) McLaggan, Claire A 19           2) Isleta, Czsarina Dawn-Marie 18 
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18      4) Hecker, Anni A 18              
              27.95       58.78 (30.83)     1:24.50 (25.72)     1:48.51 (24.01)
 21 Colorado State University-CO  'C'                 1:51.02    1:48.61  
     1) Ruger, Ailey 21                 2) Beaury, Jenna 19               
     3) Kuechler, Lauren 19             4) Fallagtter, Jarren 19          
              27.50       57.70 (30.20)     1:24.33 (26.63)     1:48.61 (24.28)
 22 University of California, Los-CA  'D'             1:47.89   x1:48.80  
     1) Wilde, Courtney E 21            2) Weir, Emily C 21               
     3) Hammond, Emily A 18             4) Owen, Rachel A 18              
              28.06       58.39 (30.33)     1:24.90 (26.51)     1:48.80 (23.90)
 23 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                  1:49.30   x1:48.82  
     1) Spindler, Ashlee J 18           2) Harris, Mallory 19             
     3) Vaughan, Dani M 21              4) McMullan, Valerie B 21         
              27.54       58.19 (30.65)     1:24.26 (26.07)     1:48.82 (24.56)
 24 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'B'                      1:49.12   x1:49.18  
     1) Bloch, Dakota S 20              2) Chan, Chelsea 18               
     3) Meyer, Brooke N 18              4) Young, Andrea S 18             
              27.87       58.88 (31.01)     1:25.14 (26.26)     1:49.18 (24.04)
 25 Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 1:47.99   x1:49.21  
     1) Hawkins, Michelle 20            2) Lloyd, Megan 17                
     3) Gilson, Felicia 19              4) Roh, Karin 18                  
              27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:25.03 (26.30)     1:49.21 (24.18)
 26 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                  1:52.10   x1:50.54  
     1) Allen, Aubree A 19              2) Skaggs, Hanna K 18             
     3) Ampuero, Jessica 21             4) Capocci, Olivia O 18           
              27.95       59.92 (31.97)     1:25.82 (25.90)     1:50.54 (24.72)
 27 Northern Arizona University  'C'                  1:49.83   x1:50.88  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 19           2) Morrison, Meagan L 20          
     3) Derflinger, Andrea L 20         4) Huff, Alex E 20                
              28.19       59.61 (31.42)     1:26.37 (26.76)     1:50.88 (24.51)
 28 Northern Arizona University  'D'                  1:50.86   x1:52.66  
     1) Clark-Warren, Lindsay M 19      2) Lewandowski, Emily A 20        
     3) Russell, Becky A 21             4) Ronai, Cassie 18               
              28.27     1:00.67 (32.40)     1:27.24 (26.57)     1:52.66 (25.42)
 29 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'D'                      1:52.99   x1:52.73  
     1) Yates, Kelsey L 20              2) Ochs, Alice A 18               
     3) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18         4) Steinbergs, Korina J 21        
              30.79     1:02.11 (31.32)     1:28.53 (26.42)     1:52.73 (24.20)
 30 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'E'                           NT   x1:54.30  
     1) Frank, Taylor R 18              2) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18        
     3) Stroda, Kaitlyn A 20            4) Maxwell, Gabrielle E 19        
              29.88     1:00.95 (31.07)     1:28.77 (27.82)     1:54.30 (25.53)
 -- Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  1:42.20         DQ  
     1) Busch, Melanie 20               2) Houston, Tory M 20             
     3) Spadoni, Marina K 19            4) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
              25.48       54.14 (28.66)     1:19.11 (24.97)          DQ (22.89)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:28.90    1:26.50   40  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Passos, Gui B 22               
              22.15       46.40 (24.25)     1:07.01 (20.61)     1:26.50 (19.49)
  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   1:28.00    1:26.93   34  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20                2) Shaw, Mason K 21               
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4) Stephens, Thomas S 21          
              21.65       46.36 (24.71)     1:07.27 (20.91)     1:26.93 (19.66)
  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   1:30.00    1:29.14   32  
     1) Gunderson, Will B 21            2) Le, Daniel T 18                
     3) Kremer, Tom 19                  4) Davis, Cole W 21               
              22.71       47.54 (24.83)     1:09.06 (21.52)     1:29.14 (20.08)
  4 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  1:31.69    1:29.95   30  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20        
     3) Coci, Alex 24                   4) Perry, Barkley G 19            
              22.53       48.21 (25.68)     1:09.42 (21.21)     1:29.95 (20.53)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:33.90    1:30.41   28  
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 20              2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
              23.34       48.46 (25.12)     1:10.63 (22.17)     1:30.41 (19.78)
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:31.39    1:30.65   26  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
     3) Eglesfield, George T 19         4) O'Leary, Ryan P 21             
              22.81       48.58 (25.77)     1:10.72 (22.14)     1:30.65 (19.93)
  7 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   1:31.50   x1:31.00  
     1) Arata, Ryan P 19                2) Brown, Christian S 19          
     3) Lovell, Ben P 20                4) Ross, James E 20               
              23.24       48.75 (25.51)     1:10.47 (21.72)     1:31.00 (20.53)
  8 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         1:30.00    1:31.17   24  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Jean, Tyler B 21               
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
              23.85       48.95 (25.10)     1:11.15 (22.20)     1:31.17 (20.02)
  9 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:34.50   x1:31.90  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Meier, Brandon E 21            
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18              4) Adams, Wyatt J 22              
              23.38       49.15 (25.77)     1:11.28 (22.13)     1:31.90 (20.62)
 10 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         1:33.00    1:32.55   22  
     1) Miao, Albert J 19               2) Lau, Andy 18                   
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 19              4) Dotson, Chris D 21             
              24.03       49.59 (25.56)     1:12.04 (22.45)     1:32.55 (20.51)
 11 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:31.07    1:32.94   18  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
              24.57       50.01 (25.44)     1:12.27 (22.26)     1:32.94 (20.67)
 12 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  1:33.10    1:34.03   14  
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       2) Lamb, Josh R 18                
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20                 4) Kao, Sean H 19                 
              23.75       50.22 (26.47)     1:12.92 (22.70)     1:34.03 (21.11)
 13 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         1:34.50   x1:35.46  
     1) Kubick, Dylan S 18              2) Browne, Putnam H 18            
     3) Davison, Richard F 19           4) Bovenberg, Parker L 21         
              24.61       50.89 (26.28)     1:13.91 (23.02)     1:35.46 (21.55)
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:34.69    1:40.13   12  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 21          2) Greenland, Garrett G 22        
     3) Mortensen, Michael C 18         4) Elieson, Jacob T 18            
              24.97       53.15 (28.18)     1:18.03 (24.88)     1:40.13 (22.10)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       23 CAL-PC               4:13.85    4:10.83   20  
              25.86       56.32 (30.46)     1:28.13 (31.81)     1:59.79 (31.66)
        2:36.49 (36.70)     3:13.88 (37.39)     3:42.80 (28.92)     4:10.83 (28.03)
  2 Franklin, Missy J         18 CAL-PC               4:21.27    4:13.13   17  
              26.41       57.28 (30.87)     1:28.81 (31.53)     1:59.60 (30.79)
        2:37.60 (38.00)     3:15.62 (38.02)     3:45.05 (29.43)     4:13.13 (28.08)
  3 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  19 CAL-PC               4:20.69    4:16.31   16  
              27.72       59.79 (32.07)     1:33.95 (34.16)     2:07.56 (33.61)
        2:42.16 (34.60)     3:17.93 (35.77)     3:47.39 (29.46)     4:16.31 (28.92)
  4 Naze, Kelly R             23 CAL-PC               4:24.43    4:17.96   15  
              27.28       58.68 (31.40)     1:30.88 (32.20)     2:03.75 (32.87)
        2:40.93 (37.18)     3:18.68 (37.75)     3:48.84 (30.16)     4:17.96 (29.12)
  5 Alanis, Heren C           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:20.55    4:18.07   14  
              27.86       59.22 (31.36)     1:32.00 (32.78)     2:04.36 (32.36)
        2:41.73 (37.37)     3:19.19 (37.46)     3:49.07 (29.88)     4:18.07 (29.00)
  6 Kibby, Crystal R          21 ORGU-OR              4:22.11    4:23.97   13  
              27.53     1:00.11 (32.58)     1:33.71 (33.60)     2:07.22 (33.51)
        2:43.66 (36.44)     3:20.93 (37.27)     3:52.75 (31.82)     4:23.97 (31.22)
  7 Brown, Kendall N          19 Northern Ariz.       4:25.12    4:26.68   12  
              27.79       59.06 (31.27)     1:33.30 (34.24)     2:06.97 (33.67)
        2:45.63 (38.66)     3:25.77 (40.14)     3:56.73 (30.96)     4:26.68 (29.95)
  8 Knight, Allie M           22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:22.97    4:31.92   11  
              28.12       59.94 (31.82)     1:34.71 (34.77)     2:08.38 (33.67)
        2:48.58 (40.20)     3:28.50 (39.92)     4:00.76 (32.26)     4:31.92 (31.16)
B - Final
  9 Baxter, Tristin L         21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:27.51    4:18.83    9  
              27.54       58.51 (30.97)     1:32.20 (33.69)     2:06.24 (34.04)
        2:43.87 (37.63)     3:21.99 (38.12)     3:51.19 (29.20)     4:18.83 (27.64)
 10 Milligan, Kacey T         20 UCLA-CA              4:25.75    4:22.48    7  
              27.70       58.47 (30.77)     1:32.54 (34.07)     2:05.86 (33.32)
        2:44.16 (38.30)     3:22.95 (38.79)     3:53.38 (30.43)     4:22.48 (29.10)
 11 Grima, Alicia J           23 CAL-PC               4:25.78    4:22.95    6  
              27.84       59.57 (31.73)     1:32.67 (33.10)     2:05.93 (33.26)
        2:44.24 (38.31)     3:23.10 (38.86)     3:53.47 (30.37)     4:22.95 (29.48)
 12 Palmer, Rachel E          22 Northern Ariz.       4:25.45    4:25.02    5  
              28.04       59.79 (31.75)     1:33.27 (33.48)     2:06.42 (33.15)
        2:44.33 (37.91)     3:22.86 (38.53)     3:54.20 (31.34)     4:25.02 (30.82)
 13 Houston, Tory M           20 Sun Devils-AZ        4:26.07    4:25.26    4  
              29.12     1:01.96 (32.84)     1:36.62 (34.66)     2:10.72 (34.10)
        2:46.41 (35.69)     3:22.99 (36.58)     3:54.41 (31.42)     4:25.26 (30.85)
 14 Baker, Lauren E           21 UCLA-CA              4:27.39    4:25.54    3  
              28.63     1:00.12 (31.49)     1:33.98 (33.86)     2:07.03 (33.05)
        2:45.81 (38.78)     3:25.56 (39.75)     3:56.19 (30.63)     4:25.54 (29.35)
 15 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              4:25.63    4:26.07    2  
              28.15     1:00.23 (32.08)     1:35.36 (35.13)     2:10.06 (34.70)
        2:47.06 (37.00)     3:25.32 (38.26)     3:56.13 (30.81)     4:26.07 (29.94)
 16 Young, Taylor M           18 CAL-PC               4:27.36    4:26.36    1  
              28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)     1:34.63 (34.06)     2:08.97 (34.34)
        2:45.90 (36.93)     3:23.64 (37.74)     3:55.43 (31.79)     4:26.36 (30.93)
C - Final
 17 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 UCLA-CA              4:29.48    4:21.57  
              26.43       56.92 (30.49)     1:30.66 (33.74)     2:04.64 (33.98)
        2:42.18 (37.54)     3:20.87 (38.69)     3:51.91 (31.04)     4:21.57 (29.66)
 18 Upshaw, Arlyn M           19 UCLA-CA              4:30.87    4:23.52  
              28.40     1:00.23 (31.83)     1:34.01 (33.78)     2:07.21 (33.20)
        2:45.17 (37.96)     3:23.33 (38.16)     3:53.65 (30.32)     4:23.52 (29.87)
 19 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA              4:30.85    4:27.73  
              28.34     1:00.86 (32.52)     1:34.96 (34.10)     2:09.23 (34.27)
        2:47.96 (38.73)     3:26.29 (38.33)     3:57.39 (31.10)     4:27.73 (30.34)
 20 Dodds, Allie L            21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:30.05    4:27.82  
              28.38     1:00.34 (31.96)     1:34.85 (34.51)     2:08.70 (33.85)
        2:47.63 (38.93)     3:27.22 (39.59)     3:58.23 (31.01)     4:27.82 (29.59)
 21 Olasz, Anna G             20 Sun Devils-AZ        4:31.12    4:28.28  
              29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:37.23 (35.91)     2:12.51 (35.28)
        2:50.49 (37.98)     3:28.72 (38.23)     3:58.93 (30.21)     4:28.28 (29.35)
 22 Nanfria, Taylor L         20 CAL-PC               4:29.95    4:30.31  
              28.43     1:00.14 (31.71)     1:34.86 (34.72)     2:09.49 (34.63)
        2:49.25 (39.76)     3:30.45 (41.20)     4:00.49 (30.04)     4:30.31 (29.82)
 23 Baker, Caitlin S          18 Northern Ariz.       4:30.87    4:33.10  
              28.31     1:00.91 (32.60)     1:37.36 (36.45)     2:13.80 (36.44)
        2:51.49 (37.69)     3:29.75 (38.26)     4:01.79 (32.04)     4:33.10 (31.31)
 24 Pold, Eva                 19 Northern Ariz.       4:31.20    4:35.58  
              28.05     1:00.07 (32.02)     1:35.18 (35.11)     2:10.20 (35.02)
        2:51.42 (41.22)     3:32.88 (41.46)     4:04.48 (31.60)     4:35.58 (31.10)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          3:53.03    3:44.32   20  
              24.21       52.19 (27.98)     1:20.72 (28.53)     1:48.68 (27.96)
        2:20.15 (31.47)     2:52.42 (32.27)     3:19.01 (26.59)     3:44.32 (25.31)
  2 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          3:52.59    3:46.09   17  
              23.96       51.53 (27.57)     1:20.79 (29.26)     1:49.77 (28.98)
        2:22.18 (32.41)     2:55.48 (33.30)     3:21.91 (26.43)     3:46.09 (24.18)
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              3:51.06    3:47.81   16  
              24.12       51.76 (27.64)     1:20.36 (28.60)     1:49.15 (28.79)
        2:20.99 (31.84)     2:53.87 (32.88)     3:20.86 (26.99)     3:47.81 (26.95)
  4 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           3:51.22    3:51.15   15  
              24.66       52.59 (27.93)     1:22.86 (30.27)     1:52.07 (29.21)
        2:24.44 (32.37)     2:57.35 (32.91)     3:25.03 (27.68)     3:51.15 (26.12)
  5 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          3:48.92    3:51.53   14  
              24.41       52.85 (28.44)     1:21.84 (28.99)     1:50.93 (29.09)
        2:22.53 (31.60)     2:55.28 (32.75)     3:23.74 (28.46)     3:51.53 (27.79)
  6 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          3:54.33    3:53.00   13  
              24.07       51.82 (27.75)     1:22.38 (30.56)     1:52.03 (29.65)
        2:24.62 (32.59)     2:58.37 (33.75)     3:26.43 (28.06)     3:53.00 (26.57)
  7 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          3:55.20    3:54.67   12  
              24.52       52.84 (28.32)     1:23.10 (30.26)     1:53.21 (30.11)
        2:26.23 (33.02)     2:59.87 (33.64)     3:27.69 (27.82)     3:54.67 (26.98)
  8 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          3:56.35    3:55.20   11  
              25.33       54.29 (28.96)     1:25.58 (31.29)     1:56.03 (30.45)
        2:28.78 (32.75)     3:02.31 (33.53)     3:29.51 (27.20)     3:55.20 (25.69)
B - Final
  9 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          4:01.37    3:52.22    9  
              25.18       53.54 (28.36)     1:23.61 (30.07)     1:52.69 (29.08)
        2:25.65 (32.96)     2:59.79 (34.14)     3:26.54 (26.75)     3:52.22 (25.68)
 10 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              4:00.47    3:55.96    7  
              24.34       52.32 (27.98)     1:22.63 (30.31)     1:53.56 (30.93)
        2:26.67 (33.11)     3:00.68 (34.01)     3:28.94 (28.26)     3:55.96 (27.02)
 11 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:00.62    3:57.48    6  
              25.60       54.62 (29.02)     1:24.25 (29.63)     1:53.32 (29.07)
        2:26.59 (33.27)     3:00.57 (33.98)     3:29.63 (29.06)     3:57.48 (27.85)
 12 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           3:57.08    4:00.27    5  
              24.44       52.65 (28.21)     1:24.65 (32.00)     1:56.63 (31.98)
        2:30.08 (33.45)     3:04.53 (34.45)     3:33.08 (28.55)     4:00.27 (27.19)
 13 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:02.92    4:01.01    4  
              26.00       56.12 (30.12)     1:26.38 (30.26)     1:55.68 (29.30)
        2:30.33 (34.65)     3:05.76 (35.43)     3:33.84 (28.08)     4:01.01 (27.17)
 14 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:02.15    4:02.45    3  
              25.95       56.37 (30.42)     1:27.50 (31.13)     1:58.00 (30.50)
        2:32.07 (34.07)     3:05.85 (33.78)     3:34.58 (28.73)     4:02.45 (27.87)
 15 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:04.70    4:04.05    2  
              25.98       56.21 (30.23)     1:27.42 (31.21)     1:58.05 (30.63)
        2:34.19 (36.14)     3:10.52 (36.33)     3:37.32 (26.80)     4:04.05 (26.73)
 16 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        4:06.55    4:04.35    1  
              25.37       55.17 (29.80)     1:27.05 (31.88)     1:58.57 (31.52)
        2:32.65 (34.08)     3:07.65 (35.00)     3:36.48 (28.83)     4:04.35 (27.87)
C - Final
 17 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:07.65    4:02.50  
              25.58       54.94 (29.36)     1:26.92 (31.98)     1:57.39 (30.47)
        2:32.44 (35.05)     3:07.46 (35.02)     3:35.61 (28.15)     4:02.50 (26.89)
 18 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:11.07    4:08.21  
              25.86       53.77 (27.91)     1:25.37 (31.60)     1:56.23 (30.86)
        2:33.81 (37.58)     3:10.33 (36.52)     3:39.75 (29.42)     4:08.21 (28.46)
 19 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:11.59    4:11.74  
              27.04       59.09 (32.05)     1:31.72 (32.63)     2:04.22 (32.50)
        2:38.97 (34.75)     3:15.06 (36.09)     3:44.02 (28.96)     4:11.74 (27.72)
 20 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        4:13.86    4:12.89  
              25.96       57.26 (31.30)     1:30.84 (33.58)     2:03.03 (32.19)
        2:37.13 (34.10)     3:13.14 (36.01)     3:43.72 (30.58)     4:12.89 (29.17)
 21 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:14.14    4:14.79  
              26.94       57.21 (30.27)     1:31.48 (34.27)     2:05.32 (33.84)
        2:43.02 (37.70)     3:20.09 (37.07)     3:47.81 (27.72)     4:14.79 (26.98)
 22 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:10.95    4:14.99  
              25.86       55.96 (30.10)     1:29.10 (33.14)     2:02.34 (33.24)
        2:39.33 (36.99)     3:16.30 (36.97)     3:46.03 (29.73)     4:14.99 (28.96)
 23 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:24.24    4:27.24  
              27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:33.33 (34.87)     2:07.48 (34.15)
        2:46.35 (38.87)     3:25.98 (39.63)     3:57.72 (31.74)     4:27.24 (29.52)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Batchelor, Sophia         18 CAL-PC                 54.92      52.49   20  
              24.67       52.49 (27.82)                                        
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth A       23 CAL-PC                 52.89      52.64   17  
              24.95       52.64 (27.69)                                        
  3 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                52.71      52.78   16  
              24.54       52.78 (28.24)                                        
  4 Osman, Farida H           18 CAL-PC                 55.00      53.69   15  
              25.17       53.69 (28.52)                                        
  5 Quah, Ting                21 UCLA-CA                55.00      54.95   14  
              25.76       54.95 (29.19)                                        
  6 Kinnear, Katie M          19 UCLA-CA                55.43      55.11   13  
              25.74       55.11 (29.37)                                        
  7 Simonovic, Kat S          19 Sun Devils-AZ          55.82      55.67   12  
              26.01       55.67 (29.66)                                        
  8 Juergens, Alexis K        20 Northern Ariz.         55.69      56.25   11  
              26.23       56.25 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bootsma, Rachel K         19 CAL-PC                 55.97      54.05    9  
              25.42       54.05 (28.63)                                        
 10 Senko, Anna K             21 UCLA-CA                56.21      54.45    7  
              25.90       54.45 (28.55)                                        
 11 Li, Celina T              18 CAL-PC                 56.08      54.59    6  
              25.11       54.59 (29.48)                                        
 12 Tarazona, Noelle M        20 UCLA-CA                56.07      55.08    5  
              25.72       55.08 (29.36)                                        
 13 Acker, Rachael C          23 CAL-PC                 56.02      55.18    4  
              25.78       55.18 (29.40)                                        
 14 Tiang, Zerlynn            18 Byu Swimming-UT        56.16      55.46    3  
              25.87       55.46 (29.59)                                        
 15 Applegate, Madison A      19 UCLA-CA                56.12      55.95    2  
              26.01       55.95 (29.94)                                        
 16 Palmer, Rachel E          22 Northern Ariz.         56.09      56.12    1  
              26.60       56.12 (29.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tran, Cindy               21 CAL-PC                 56.63      54.27  
              24.92       54.27 (29.35)                                        
 18 Naze, Kelly R             23 CAL-PC                 56.51      54.98  
              26.07       54.98 (28.91)                                        
 19 Fujimura, Aya             22 ORGU-OR                56.46      56.55  
              26.68       56.55 (29.87)                                        
 20 Neel, Marissa B           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.47      56.70  
              25.93       56.70 (30.77)                                        
 21 Gilson, Felicia           19 Csu Women-CO           56.76      56.78  
              26.56       56.78 (30.22)                                        
 21 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                56.42      56.78  
              26.08       56.78 (30.70)                                        
 23 Meyer, Brooke N           18 ORGU-OR                56.77      57.01  
              26.73       57.01 (30.28)                                        
 24 Bates, Melissa E          21 CAL-PC                 56.72      57.71  
              26.74       57.71 (30.97)                                        
D - Final
 25 Upshaw, Arlyn M           19 UCLA-CA                57.31      56.22  
              26.66       56.22 (29.56)                                        
 26 Grima, Alicia J           23 CAL-PC                 57.04      56.31  
              26.28       56.31 (30.03)                                        
 27 Bertoldo, Haley J         19 Byu Swimming-UT        56.90      56.66  
              26.35       56.66 (30.31)                                        
 28 Simpson, Tess             21 Csu Women-CO           56.78      56.99  
              26.64       56.99 (30.35)                                        
 29 Mack, Linnea K            17 UCLA-CA                57.42      57.37  
              27.49       57.37 (29.88)                                        
 30 Taylor, Hannah            18 UNLV-CA                57.40      57.50  
              26.81       57.50 (30.69)                                        
 31 Bing, Kaylin S            20 CAL-PC                 57.00      57.98  
              26.74       57.98 (31.24)                                        
 32 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                57.23      58.08  
              27.03       58.08 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            47.67      47.32   20  
              22.04       47.32 (25.28)                                        
  2 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          47.80      47.92   17  
              22.38       47.92 (25.54)                                        
  3 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                48.06      47.98   16  
              22.20       47.98 (25.78)                                        
  4 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            47.65      48.07   15  
              22.62       48.07 (25.45)                                        
  5 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            48.43      48.48   14  
              22.57       48.48 (25.91)                                        
  6 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC            48.93      48.96   13  
              22.76       48.96 (26.20)                                        
  7 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                49.02      48.99   12  
              23.31       48.99 (25.68)                                        
  8 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                49.01      49.08   11  
              22.72       49.08 (26.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            49.48      49.06    9  
              22.89       49.06 (26.17)                                        
 10 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             49.16      49.29    7  
              23.38       49.29 (25.91)                                        
 11 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY             49.10      49.52    6  
              23.59       49.52 (25.93)                                        
 12 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                49.82      49.63    5  
              23.14       49.63 (26.49)                                        
 13 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC            50.02      49.97    4  
              23.32       49.97 (26.65)                                        
 14 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.15      50.52    3  
              23.19       50.52 (27.33)                                        
 15 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          49.91      51.40    2  
              24.00       51.40 (27.40)                                        
 -- Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                49.63         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            50.23      49.70  
              23.02       49.70 (26.68)                                        
 18 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          50.36      49.93  
              23.68       49.93 (26.25)                                        
 19 Davison, Richard F        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.64      50.30  
              23.85       50.30 (26.45)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT        50.58      50.93  
              23.62       50.93 (27.31)                                        
 21 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            51.24      51.40  
              23.85       51.40 (27.55)                                        
 22 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          52.08      51.44  
              23.91       51.44 (27.53)                                        
 23 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.46      52.11  
              24.34       52.11 (27.77)                                        
 24 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                51.65      52.13  
              24.13       52.13 (28.00)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bovenberg, Parker L       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.19      51.36  
              24.03       51.36 (27.33)                                        
 26 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT        53.78      51.59  
              24.41       51.59 (27.18)                                        
 27 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        53.29      53.34  
              24.98       53.34 (28.36)                                        
 28 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        56.66      54.66  
              24.95       54.66 (29.71)                                        
 29 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ          56.10      56.90  
              25.84       56.90 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piehl, Caroline A         20 CAL-PC               1:49.43    1:46.44   20  
              25.31       52.92 (27.61)     1:20.03 (27.11)     1:46.44 (26.41)
  2 Acker, Rachael C          23 CAL-PC               1:49.61    1:48.01   17  
              25.33       52.92 (27.59)     1:20.66 (27.74)     1:48.01 (27.35)
  3 Simonovic, Kat S          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.56    1:48.26   16  
              25.62       53.05 (27.43)     1:20.69 (27.64)     1:48.26 (27.57)
  4 Loper, Ally L             20 UCLA-CA              1:49.71    1:49.04   15  
              26.02       53.45 (27.43)     1:21.33 (27.88)     1:49.04 (27.71)
  5 Barreto, Juanita B        20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.23    1:49.25   14  
              25.39       52.97 (27.58)     1:20.89 (27.92)     1:49.25 (28.36)
  6 Baxter, Tristin L         21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.45    1:49.34   13  
              26.17       53.77 (27.60)     1:21.93 (28.16)     1:49.34 (27.41)
  7 Au, Hoi Shun S            21 CAL-PC               1:49.34    1:50.37   12  
              25.35       53.45 (28.10)     1:22.28 (28.83)     1:50.37 (28.09)
  8 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA              1:48.85    1:51.01   11  
              25.44       52.92 (27.48)     1:21.82 (28.90)     1:51.01 (29.19)
B - Final
  9 Quah, Ting                21 UCLA-CA              1:50.54    1:48.92    9  
              25.46       53.27 (27.81)     1:21.47 (28.20)     1:48.92 (27.45)
 10 Harrison, Samantha G      19 ORGU-OR              1:50.30    1:49.24    7  
              25.73       53.46 (27.73)     1:21.75 (28.29)     1:49.24 (27.49)
 11 Campbell, Katy T          19 UCLA-CA              1:50.61    1:49.52    6  
              25.76       53.43 (27.67)     1:21.73 (28.30)     1:49.52 (27.79)
 12 Vredeveld, Kristen A      18 CAL-PC               1:50.12    1:50.49    5  
              25.17       52.86 (27.69)     1:21.81 (28.95)     1:50.49 (28.68)
 13 McMullan, Valerie B       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:51.40    1:50.70    4  
              25.66       53.50 (27.84)     1:22.12 (28.62)     1:50.70 (28.58)
 14 Bing, Kaylin S            20 CAL-PC               1:50.43    1:52.41    3  
              25.59       53.90 (28.31)     1:23.23 (29.33)     1:52.41 (29.18)
 15 Ceranic, Indira           18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:51.92    1:53.22    2  
              25.84       54.17 (28.33)     1:23.75 (29.58)     1:53.22 (29.47)
 16 Dornick, Monica V         19 UCLA-CA              1:51.49    1:53.47    1  
              25.88       54.14 (28.26)     1:23.65 (29.51)     1:53.47 (29.82)
C - Final
 17 Cheng, Camille L          20 CAL-PC               1:51.94    1:48.98  
              25.35       52.88 (27.53)     1:21.08 (28.20)     1:48.98 (27.90)
 18 Klaren, Melanie R         20 CAL-PC               1:52.28    1:49.91  
              25.97       54.07 (28.10)     1:22.27 (28.20)     1:49.91 (27.64)
 19 Merlihan, Michaela A      19 UCLA-CA              1:52.19    1:50.43  
              26.31       54.06 (27.75)     1:22.20 (28.14)     1:50.43 (28.23)
 20 Chavez, Jaclyn A          21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:52.42    1:51.41  
              25.74       53.63 (27.89)     1:22.52 (28.89)     1:51.41 (28.89)
 21 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 CAL-PC               1:52.16    1:51.52  
              25.28       53.14 (27.86)     1:22.30 (29.16)     1:51.52 (29.22)
 22 McCormick, Allison L      18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:52.55    1:51.99  
              26.49       54.76 (28.27)     1:23.64 (28.88)     1:51.99 (28.35)
 23 Friderichs, Jamie A       19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:52.04    1:52.80  
              25.69       53.87 (28.18)     1:23.19 (29.32)     1:52.80 (29.61)
 24 Wright, Caitlin N         20 Northern Ariz.       1:52.69    1:54.80  
              26.65       55.70 (29.05)     1:25.67 (29.97)     1:54.80 (29.13)
D - Final
 25 Breed, Catherine E        20 CAL-PC               1:52.88    1:48.47  
              25.88       53.22 (27.34)     1:20.81 (27.59)     1:48.47 (27.66)
 26 Garcia, Monica F          21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.71    1:51.63  
              26.54       54.87 (28.33)     1:23.34 (28.47)     1:51.63 (28.29)
 27 Milligan, Kacey T         20 UCLA-CA              1:53.36    1:51.94  
              27.05       55.25 (28.20)     1:23.83 (28.58)     1:51.94 (28.11)
 28 White, Madison M          18 UCLA-CA              1:53.25    1:52.18  
              26.31       54.78 (28.47)     1:23.74 (28.96)     1:52.18 (28.44)
 29 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.82    1:52.71  
              26.35       54.35 (28.00)     1:22.95 (28.60)     1:52.71 (29.76)
 30 Palomino, Kathryn E       18 Northern Ariz.       1:53.09    1:53.19  
              26.26       54.41 (28.15)     1:23.68 (29.27)     1:53.19 (29.51)
 31 Velasquez, Micaela A      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.86    1:53.73  
              26.46       55.44 (28.98)     1:25.13 (29.69)     1:53.73 (28.60)
 32 Roh, Karin                18 Csu Women-CO         1:52.92    1:54.64  
              26.12       54.98 (28.86)     1:24.79 (29.81)     1:54.64 (29.85)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:38.67    1:35.23   20  
              22.08       46.02 (23.94)     1:10.22 (24.20)     1:35.23 (25.01)
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC          1:38.06    1:36.60   17  
              22.92       47.08 (24.16)     1:11.80 (24.72)     1:36.60 (24.80)
  3 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           1:37.88    1:36.74   16  
              22.86       46.87 (24.01)     1:11.44 (24.57)     1:36.74 (25.30)
  4 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA              1:37.00    1:38.03   15  
              22.51       46.36 (23.85)     1:11.68 (25.32)     1:38.03 (26.35)
  5 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          1:39.18    1:38.40   14  
              22.88       47.58 (24.70)     1:12.95 (25.37)     1:38.40 (25.45)
  6 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          1:38.29    1:40.47   13  
              22.70       47.29 (24.59)     1:13.15 (25.86)     1:40.47 (27.32)
  7 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:40.03    1:41.27   12  
              23.33       48.90 (25.57)     1:15.54 (26.64)     1:41.27 (25.73)
  8 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC          1:39.68    1:42.92   11  
              23.11       48.20 (25.09)     1:14.82 (26.62)     1:42.92 (28.10)
B - Final
  9 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          1:40.42    1:37.60    9  
              23.04       47.71 (24.67)     1:12.69 (24.98)     1:37.60 (24.91)
 10 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:40.19    1:39.08    7  
              23.57       49.22 (25.65)     1:14.14 (24.92)     1:39.08 (24.94)
 11 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC          1:40.06    1:39.55    6  
              23.05       48.15 (25.10)     1:13.57 (25.42)     1:39.55 (25.98)
 12 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY           1:41.02    1:41.37    5  
              22.41       47.51 (25.10)     1:13.78 (26.27)     1:41.37 (27.59)
 13 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.55    1:41.93    4  
              23.34       48.72 (25.38)     1:14.70 (25.98)     1:41.93 (27.23)
 14 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.84    1:42.19    3  
              23.06       48.87 (25.81)     1:15.28 (26.41)     1:42.19 (26.91)
 15 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC          1:40.93    1:43.70    2  
              23.60       49.37 (25.77)     1:16.21 (26.84)     1:43.70 (27.49)
 16 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:40.69    1:45.28    1  
              23.46       49.89 (26.43)     1:17.47 (27.58)     1:45.28 (27.81)
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:42.00    1:40.46  
              23.38       48.89 (25.51)     1:14.68 (25.79)     1:40.46 (25.78)
 18 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:42.78    1:41.36  
              23.88       49.77 (25.89)     1:15.92 (26.15)     1:41.36 (25.44)
 19 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              1:42.29    1:42.68  
              23.50       49.49 (25.99)     1:16.16 (26.67)     1:42.68 (26.52)
 20 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:42.88    1:42.75  
              24.12       50.08 (25.96)     1:16.13 (26.05)     1:42.75 (26.62)
 21 Carter, Michael           21 Stanford-PC          1:41.97    1:42.97  
              23.16       49.16 (26.00)     1:15.78 (26.62)     1:42.97 (27.19)
 22 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:43.99    1:43.83  
              24.24       50.38 (26.14)     1:17.19 (26.81)     1:43.83 (26.64)
 23 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:43.38    1:45.01  
              24.40       50.59 (26.19)     1:17.42 (26.83)     1:45.01 (27.59)
 24 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:42.72    1:48.28  
              23.84       50.80 (26.96)     1:19.71 (28.91)     1:48.28 (28.57)
D - Final
 25 Darbinyan, Armen          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:45.27    1:43.39  
              24.45       51.20 (26.75)     1:17.65 (26.45)     1:43.39 (25.74)
 26 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:44.24    1:43.92  
              24.63       50.58 (25.95)     1:17.38 (26.80)     1:43.92 (26.54)
 27 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:44.97    1:44.97  
              24.23       50.33 (26.10)     1:17.39 (27.06)     1:44.97 (27.58)
 28 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:45.79    1:45.38  
              24.14       50.34 (26.20)     1:17.38 (27.04)     1:45.38 (28.00)
 29 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:46.88    1:45.65  
              24.80       51.55 (26.75)     1:18.80 (27.25)     1:45.65 (26.85)
 30 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:44.93    1:46.82  
              25.01       52.07 (27.06)     1:19.74 (27.67)     1:46.82 (27.08)
 31 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:46.43    1:48.09  
              24.72       51.83 (27.11)     1:20.07 (28.24)     1:48.09 (28.02)
 32 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:45.90    1:48.41  
              24.67       52.10 (27.43)     1:20.37 (28.27)     1:48.41 (28.04)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  19 CAL-PC               1:03.60    1:01.27   20  
              29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
  2 Houston, Tory M           20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:02.97    1:02.17   17  
              29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Carissa C        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:02.86    1:02.55   16  
              29.15     1:02.55 (33.40)                                        
  4 Smith, Stirling C         21 Northern Ariz.       1:04.00    1:03.68   15  
              30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)                                        
  5 Kibby, Crystal R          21 ORGU-OR              1:04.10    1:03.85   14  
              30.39     1:03.85 (33.46)                                        
  6 Vargem, Jiana M           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.68    1:03.95   13  
              30.15     1:03.95 (33.80)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jo Jo J          18 UCLA-CA              1:04.15    1:04.38   12  
              30.39     1:04.38 (33.99)                                        
  8 Bates, Melissa E          21 CAL-PC               1:03.61    1:05.73   11  
              29.97     1:05.73 (35.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kong, Yvette M            24 CAL-PC               1:04.90    1:02.40    9  
              29.25     1:02.40 (33.15)                                        
 10 Young, Taylor M           18 CAL-PC               1:04.56    1:02.94    7  
              29.63     1:02.94 (33.31)                                        
 11 Yamauchi, Sophia K        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:04.51    1:03.52    6  
              29.79     1:03.52 (33.73)                                        
 12 Tse, Ashley A             18 UCLA-CA              1:04.46    1:03.61    5  
              30.18     1:03.61 (33.43)                                        
 13 Bassani, Cristina         19 Csu Women-CO         1:04.52    1:04.44    4  
              30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)                                        
 14 Kazakeviciute, Urte       20 Northern Ariz.       1:04.65    1:04.71    3  
              30.22     1:04.71 (34.49)                                        
 15 Simpson, Tess             21 Csu Women-CO         1:04.64    1:04.78    2  
              30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)                                        
 16 Beaury, Jenna             19 Csu Women-CO         1:04.78    1:07.19    1  
              31.18     1:07.19 (36.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Khojasteh, Jessica        20 UCLA-CA              1:05.41    1:03.67  
              30.10     1:03.67 (33.57)                                        
 18 Burnes, Jordan S          22 Northern Ariz.       1:05.24    1:05.23  
              30.29     1:05.23 (34.94)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA              1:05.50    1:05.27  
              30.80     1:05.27 (34.47)                                        
 20 Isleta, Czsarina Dawn-Ma  18 ORGU-OR              1:06.54    1:06.17  
              31.21     1:06.17 (34.96)                                        
 21 Chan, Chelsea             18 ORGU-OR              1:06.55    1:06.55  
              31.14     1:06.55 (35.41)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Megan              17 Csu Women-CO         1:05.06    1:06.75  
              31.71     1:06.75 (35.04)                                        
 23 Finlayson, Brittani A     19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:06.33    1:07.19  
              31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 24 Baker, Caitlin S          18 Northern Ariz.       1:06.11    1:07.66  
              31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)                                        
D - Final
 25 Carlson, Taylor J         20 UCLA-CA              1:06.69    1:05.54  
              31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)                                        
 26 Buer, Riley K             18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:06.61    1:06.10  
              31.21     1:06.10 (34.89)                                        
 27 Pruett, Monica C          19 Northern Ariz.       1:06.91    1:06.29  
              31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
 28 Hoppe, Charis B           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:06.76    1:06.73  
              31.31     1:06.73 (35.42)                                        
 28 Burton, Maggie H          18 UCLA-CA              1:06.70    1:06.73  
              31.19     1:06.73 (35.54)                                        
 30 Young, Andrea S           18 ORGU-OR              1:06.87    1:07.16  
              31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)                                        
 31 Harris, Mallory           19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:07.14    1:07.17  
              31.62     1:07.17 (35.55)                                        
 32 Weir, Emily C             21 UCLA-CA              1:07.52    1:07.27  
              31.89     1:07.27 (35.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                54.05      53.83   20  
              25.25       53.83 (28.58)                                        
  2 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC            54.77      54.37   17  
              25.70       54.37 (28.67)                                        
  3 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            55.26      55.57   16  
              25.69       55.57 (29.88)                                        
  4 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC            56.09      55.86   15  
              26.29       55.86 (29.57)                                        
  5 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                55.90      55.94   14  
              26.39       55.94 (29.55)                                        
  6 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.25      57.17   13  
              26.44       57.17 (30.73)                                        
  7 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                55.49      58.20   12  
              26.15       58.20 (32.05)                                        
  8 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            56.29      59.00   11  
              26.86       59.00 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ          57.59      56.54    9  
              26.87       56.54 (29.67)                                        
 10 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.60      56.64    7  
              26.47       56.64 (30.17)                                        
 11 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY             56.71      57.00    6  
              26.97       57.00 (30.03)                                        
 12 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT        57.76      57.17    5  
              26.85       57.17 (30.32)                                        
 13 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Byu Swimming-UT        56.96      57.30    4  
              26.97       57.30 (30.33)                                        
 14 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            57.83      57.95    3  
              26.90       57.95 (31.05)                                        
 15 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA                58.29      58.25    2  
              26.93       58.25 (31.32)                                        
 16 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ          58.38      58.63    1  
              27.61       58.63 (31.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ          58.64      57.99  
              26.18       57.99 (31.81)                                        
 18 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ          59.14      58.60  
              27.84       58.60 (30.76)                                        
 19 Browne, Putnam H          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.60      58.71  
              27.41       58.71 (31.30)                                        
 20 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ          59.79    1:00.18  
              27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)                                        
 21 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.77    1:00.34  
              27.91     1:00.34 (32.43)                                        
 22 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:01.36    1:02.43  
              29.24     1:02.43 (33.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:02.87    1:00.95  
              28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)                                        
 26 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:01.37    1:01.35  
              28.64     1:01.35 (32.71)                                        
 27 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:04.63    1:03.18  
              29.41     1:03.18 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Cindy               21 CAL-PC                 55.71      52.22   20  
              25.07       52.22 (27.15)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         19 CAL-PC                 55.26      52.52   17  
              25.70       52.52 (26.82)                                        
  3 Klaren, Melanie R         20 CAL-PC                 55.34      52.70   16  
              25.89       52.70 (26.81)                                        
  4 Franklin, Missy J         18 CAL-PC                 55.43      53.32   15  
              26.41       53.32 (26.91)                                        
  5 Au, Hoi Shun S            21 CAL-PC                 55.20      53.79   14  
              25.92       53.79 (27.87)                                        
  6 Busch, Melanie            20 Sun Devils-AZ          54.70      54.19   13  
              26.27       54.19 (27.92)                                        
  7 White, Madison M          18 UCLA-CA                55.70      54.86   12  
              26.92       54.86 (27.94)                                        
  8 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                55.95      56.10   11  
              27.19       56.10 (28.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 CAL-PC                 56.40      55.63    9  
              27.29       55.63 (28.34)                                        
 10 Greene, Eva J             20 CAL-PC                 56.01      55.90    7  
              26.70       55.90 (29.20)                                        
 11 Shaw, Lauren E            18 Byu Swimming-UT        56.58      56.55    6  
              27.07       56.55 (29.48)                                        
 12 Shepard, Jessica          19 Csu Women-CO           56.62      56.59    5  
              27.20       56.59 (29.39)                                        
 13 Amr, Amani A              19 ORGU-OR                56.48      56.81    4  
              27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
 14 Bergman, Jesse L          21 UCLA-CA                56.41      56.97    3  
              27.88       56.97 (29.09)                                        
 15 Kinnear, Katie M          19 UCLA-CA                56.56      57.06    2  
              27.81       57.06 (29.25)                                        
 16 Knight, Allie M           22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.56      58.33    1  
              28.34       58.33 (29.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Batchelor, Sophia         18 CAL-PC                 56.93      55.18  
              27.25       55.18 (27.93)                                        
 18 Vredeveld, Kristen A      18 CAL-PC                 57.10      56.12  
              27.30       56.12 (28.82)                                        
 19 Mack, Linnea K            17 UCLA-CA                57.36      56.61  
              27.49       56.61 (29.12)                                        
 20 Marsh, Ciera              20 Byu Swimming-UT        57.17      56.69  
              27.81       56.69 (28.88)                                        
 21 Bertoldo, Haley J         19 Byu Swimming-UT        57.33      56.91  
              27.65       56.91 (29.26)                                        
 22 Tornatore, Miranda E      20 Sun Devils-AZ          57.41      57.45  
              27.78       57.45 (29.67)                                        
 23 Hayes, Nina C             18 UCLA-CA                57.38      58.40  
              28.28       58.40 (30.12)                                        
 24 Spadoni, Marina K         19 Sun Devils-AZ          57.30      59.20  
              27.93       59.20 (31.27)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA                57.47      56.97  
              27.77       56.97 (29.20)                                        
 26 Lindquist, Jori A         18 Northern Ariz.         57.42      57.31  
              28.06       57.31 (29.25)                                        
 27 Morgan, Jennifer R        19 Sun Devils-AZ          57.73      57.37  
              28.04       57.37 (29.33)                                        
 28 MacEwen, Sophia L         18 ORGU-OR                57.47      57.67  
              27.45       57.67 (30.22)                                        
 29 Neel, Marissa B           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             57.64      57.79  
              28.32       57.79 (29.47)                                        
 30 Howard, Shaylee A         18 Byu Swimming-UT        57.54      57.86  
              28.06       57.86 (29.80)                                        
 31 Frazee, Trinity A         19 Northern Ariz.         57.79      58.13  
              28.37       58.13 (29.76)                                        
 32 Hawkins, Michelle         20 Csu Women-CO           57.95      59.20  
              28.63       59.20 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                48.31      47.79   20  
              22.97       47.79 (24.82)                                        
  2 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC            48.75      48.60   17  
              23.52       48.60 (25.08)                                        
  3 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          49.48      48.84   16  
              24.12       48.84 (24.72)                                        
  4 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          49.48      48.97   15  
              23.91       48.97 (25.06)                                        
  5 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC            49.26      49.22   14  
              23.94       49.22 (25.28)                                        
  6 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                50.09      49.74   13  
              23.86       49.74 (25.88)                                        
  7 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          50.90      50.54   12  
              24.73       50.54 (25.81)                                        
  8 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            49.91      50.63   11  
              24.42       50.63 (26.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.05      50.04    9  
              24.20       50.04 (25.84)                                        
 10 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                51.12      50.19    7  
              24.20       50.19 (25.99)                                        
 11 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          51.46      50.28    6  
              24.43       50.28 (25.85)                                        
 12 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY             51.00      50.53    5  
              24.73       50.53 (25.80)                                        
 13 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.27      50.79    4  
              24.60       50.79 (26.19)                                        
 14 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                51.59      51.78    3  
              24.88       51.78 (26.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.79      52.46  
              25.30       52.46 (27.16)                                        
 18 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            52.44      52.78  
              25.60       52.78 (27.18)                                        
 19 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          53.81      53.19  
              26.02       53.19 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC  'A'            7:08.00    7:09.85   40  
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth A 23          2) Acker, Rachael C 23            
     3) Breed, Catherine E 20           4) Klaren, Melanie R 20           
              24.99       52.62 (52.62)   1:20.53 (1:20.53)   1:49.27 (1:49.27)
        2:13.45 (24.18)     2:40.29 (51.02)   3:08.01 (1:18.74)   3:36.07 (1:46.80)
        4:00.94 (24.87)     4:28.17 (52.10)   4:55.33 (1:19.26)   5:22.21 (1:46.14)
        5:47.32 (25.11)     6:14.85 (52.64)   6:42.45 (1:20.24)   7:09.85 (1:47.64)
  2 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'            7:21.11    7:11.60   34  
     1) Garcia Urzainqui, Marina 19     2) Piehl, Caroline A 20           
     3) Cheng, Camille L 20             4) Au, Hoi Shun S 21              
              24.80       51.48 (51.48)   1:18.43 (1:18.43)   1:45.33 (1:45.33)
        2:10.09 (24.76)     2:37.40 (52.07)   3:04.75 (1:19.42)   3:32.11 (1:46.78)
        3:57.26 (25.15)     4:25.18 (53.07)   4:53.85 (1:21.74)   5:22.13 (1:50.02)
        5:46.13 (24.00)     6:14.02 (51.89)   6:42.85 (1:20.72)   7:11.60 (1:49.47)
  3 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  7:20.00    7:20.67   32  
     1) Barreto, Juanita B 20           2) Simonovic, Kat S 19            
     3) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21             4) Baxter, Tristin L 21           
              25.10       52.46 (52.46)   1:20.62 (1:20.62)   1:48.65 (1:48.65)
        2:13.56 (24.91)     2:40.91 (52.26)   3:09.12 (1:20.47)   3:37.51 (1:48.86)
        4:02.45 (24.94)     4:30.35 (52.84)   4:59.85 (1:22.34)   5:29.71 (1:52.20)
        5:55.15 (25.44)     6:23.52 (53.81)   6:52.58 (1:22.87)   7:20.67 (1:50.96)
  4 University of California, Los-CA  'D'             7:40.51    7:27.30   30  
     1) Senko, Anna K 21                2) Baker, Lauren E 21             
     3) Dornick, Monica V 19            4) Walker, Hayden L 18            
              25.61       53.28 (53.28)   1:21.26 (1:21.26)   1:48.84 (1:48.84)
        2:14.89 (26.05)     2:43.31 (54.47)   3:12.25 (1:23.41)   3:41.02 (1:52.18)
        4:06.40 (25.38)     4:35.15 (54.13)   5:04.96 (1:23.94)   5:34.43 (1:53.41)
        5:59.48 (25.05)     6:27.97 (53.54)   6:57.47 (1:23.04)   7:27.30 (1:52.87)
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  7:25.10    7:28.26   28  
     1) Bennion, Angela K 21            2) Ampuero, Jessica 21            
     3) McCormick, Allison L 18         4) McMullan, Valerie B 21         
              26.09       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.17 (1:24.17)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:18.77 (25.63)     2:47.04 (53.90)   3:16.20 (1:23.06)   3:44.97 (1:51.83)
        4:10.98 (26.01)     4:39.94 (54.97)   5:09.46 (1:24.49)   5:38.63 (1:53.66)
        6:03.45 (24.82)     6:31.00 (52.37)   6:59.39 (1:20.76)   7:28.26 (1:49.63)
  6 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         7:24.00    7:28.89   26  
     1) Alanis, Heren C 19              2) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
     3) Garcia, Monica F 21             4) Barden, Hollace C 20           
              25.53       53.35 (53.35)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.02 (1:50.02)
        2:16.04 (26.02)     2:44.56 (54.54)   3:13.75 (1:23.73)   3:43.14 (1:53.12)
        4:08.91 (25.77)     4:37.47 (54.33)   5:06.30 (1:23.16)   5:35.48 (1:52.34)
        6:01.39 (25.91)     6:30.09 (54.61)   6:59.67 (1:24.19)   7:28.89 (1:53.41)
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            7:25.90    7:29.07   24  
     1) Gavrilova, Lena O 20            2) Heim, Jessica L 21             
     3) Fehervari, Julia 21             4) Marsh, Jessica R 21            
              25.78       53.95 (53.95)   1:22.79 (1:22.79)   1:51.87 (1:51.87)
        2:16.94 (25.07)     2:45.36 (53.49)   3:14.96 (1:23.09)   3:44.19 (1:52.32)
        4:09.48 (25.29)     4:37.61 (53.42)   5:06.98 (1:22.79)   5:36.82 (1:52.63)
        6:01.57 (24.75)     6:29.57 (52.75)   6:59.11 (1:22.29)   7:29.07 (1:52.25)
  8 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'A'                      7:29.30    7:34.25   22  
     1) Bloch, Dakota S 20              2) Harrison, Samantha G 19        
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18      4) Meyer, Brooke N 18             
              26.44       55.52 (55.52)   1:24.73 (1:24.73)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:19.68 (25.62)     2:47.68 (53.62)   3:16.51 (1:22.45)   3:44.48 (1:50.42)
        4:10.46 (25.98)     4:39.46 (54.98)   5:09.26 (1:24.78)   5:38.75 (1:54.27)
        6:04.98 (26.23)     6:34.21 (55.46)   7:04.18 (1:25.43)   7:34.25 (1:55.50)
  9 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  7:25.10    7:34.37   18  
     1) Busch, Melanie 20               2) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
     3) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18          4) Olasz, Anna G 20               
              25.75       53.71 (53.71)   1:22.52 (1:22.52)   1:52.73 (1:52.73)
        2:18.15 (25.42)     2:46.85 (54.12)   3:16.49 (1:23.76)   3:46.25 (1:53.52)
        4:11.77 (25.52)     4:40.48 (54.23)   5:10.02 (1:23.77)   5:39.69 (1:53.44)
        6:06.12 (26.43)     6:35.24 (55.55)   7:04.87 (1:25.18)   7:34.37 (1:54.68)
 10 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         7:38.00    7:36.51   14  
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19        2) Peanasky, Anne K 21            
     3) Curran, Hope R 19               4) Whaley, Reid C 18              
              26.26       55.02 (55.02)   1:24.43 (1:24.43)   1:54.28 (1:54.28)
        2:20.10 (25.82)     2:49.15 (54.87)   3:18.69 (1:24.41)   3:47.95 (1:53.67)
        4:13.64 (25.69)     4:42.30 (54.35)   5:11.46 (1:23.51)   5:40.81 (1:52.86)
        6:07.01 (26.20)     6:36.48 (55.67)   7:06.43 (1:25.62)   7:36.51 (1:55.70)
 11 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            7:40.00    7:38.78   12  
     1) Hendrick, Kristina 18           2) Nguyen, Janelle 18             
     3) Cratsenberg, Amber 19           4) Morris, Chelsea L 21           
              26.85       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.68 (1:55.68)
        2:22.04 (26.36)     2:50.44 (54.76)   3:19.84 (1:24.16)   3:49.33 (1:53.65)
        4:15.13 (25.80)     4:43.49 (54.16)   5:12.90 (1:23.57)   5:43.22 (1:53.89)
        6:09.47 (26.25)     6:38.30 (55.08)   7:08.33 (1:25.11)   7:38.78 (1:55.56)
 12 Colorado State University-CO  'A'                 7:46.74    7:40.50   10  
     1) Simpson, Tess 21                2) Prasse, Elizabeth 18           
     3) Griffith, Teagan 18             4) Roh, Karin 18                  
              26.39       55.74 (55.74)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.26 (1:56.26)
        2:22.56 (26.30)     2:51.84 (55.58)   3:21.40 (1:25.14)   3:50.37 (1:54.11)
        4:16.53 (26.16)     4:45.81 (55.44)   5:16.22 (1:25.85)   5:46.68 (1:56.31)
        6:12.45 (25.77)     6:41.24 (54.56)   7:10.92 (1:24.24)   7:40.50 (1:53.82)
 13 Northern Arizona University  'A'                  7:32.91    7:40.88    8  
     1) Lowther, Emma M 21              2) Pold, Eva 19                   
     3) Palomino, Kathryn E 18          4) Wright, Caitlin N 20           
              25.97       54.19 (54.19)   1:22.81 (1:22.81)   1:51.18 (1:51.18)
        2:17.43 (26.25)     2:46.86 (55.68)   3:17.15 (1:25.97)   3:47.90 (1:56.72)
        4:13.45 (25.55)     4:43.31 (55.41)   5:14.79 (1:26.89)   5:45.74 (1:57.84)
        6:12.04 (26.30)     6:41.33 (55.59)   7:11.37 (1:25.63)   7:40.88 (1:55.14)
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  7:32.20    7:44.07    6  
     1) Dodds, Allie L 21               2) Okelberry, Camille A 19        
     3) Wells, McKenzie K 19            4) Shaw, Lauren E 18              
              26.55       55.34 (55.34)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:54.07 (1:54.07)
        2:20.13 (26.06)     2:49.78 (55.71)   3:19.58 (1:25.51)   3:49.13 (1:55.06)
        4:14.73 (25.60)     4:43.91 (54.78)   5:14.14 (1:25.01)   5:44.91 (1:55.78)
        6:11.90 (26.99)     6:42.44 (57.53)   7:13.54 (1:28.63)   7:44.07 (1:59.16)
 15 Oregon State Beavers-OR  'B'                      7:48.00    7:45.33    4  
     1) Hecker, Anni A 18               2) Fujimura, Aya 22               
     3) Chan, Chelsea 18                4) Young, Andrea S 18             
              26.01       54.95 (54.95)   1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:23.33 (27.02)     2:53.05 (56.74)   3:23.51 (1:27.20)   3:54.31 (1:58.00)
        4:20.84 (26.53)     4:50.40 (56.09)   5:20.43 (1:26.12)   5:50.44 (1:56.13)
        6:16.08 (25.64)     6:44.65 (54.21)   7:14.62 (1:24.18)   7:45.33 (1:54.89)
 16 Northern Arizona University  'B'                  7:40.36    7:48.27    2  
     1) Smith, Stirling C 21            2) Pruett, Monica C 19            
     3) Brown, Kendall N 19             4) Lindquist, Jori A 18           
              27.08       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.09 (1:26.09)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:24.26 (27.94)     2:53.94 (57.62)   3:24.57 (1:28.25)   3:55.35 (1:59.03)
        4:21.52 (26.17)     4:50.75 (55.40)   5:21.09 (1:25.74)   5:51.29 (1:55.94)
        6:18.01 (26.72)     6:47.91 (56.62)   7:18.16 (1:26.87)   7:48.27 (1:56.98)
 17 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            7:46.90   x7:50.94  
     1) Cox, Erin N 20                  2) Hendrick, Kimberly 18          
     3) Taylor, Hannah 18               4) Wuoti, Kelsey 19               
              26.47       55.80 (55.80)   1:26.43 (1:26.43)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:24.19 (26.39)     2:54.01 (56.21)   3:23.95 (1:26.15)   3:54.10 (1:56.30)
        4:19.59 (25.49)     4:49.23 (55.13)   5:20.72 (1:26.62)   5:52.05 (1:57.95)
        6:09.67 (17.62)     6:48.18 (56.13)   7:19.45 (1:27.40)   7:50.94 (1:58.89)
 18 Colorado State University-CO  'B'                 7:59.18    7:52.11  
     1) Evans, Madison 18               2) Arnold, Allison 18             
     3) Thornton, Mackenzie 19          4) Morley, Gabby 18               
              27.45       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.48 (1:28.48)   1:59.51 (1:59.51)
        2:26.61 (27.10)     2:56.68 (57.17)   3:27.24 (1:27.73)   4:24.63 (2:25.12)
        4:54.53 (29.90)   5:24.95 (1:00.32)                       5:55.62 (1:30.99)
        6:22.18 (26.56)     6:51.50 (55.88)   7:21.99 (1:26.37)   7:52.11 (1:56.49)
 19 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                  7:36.45   x7:59.17  
     1) Harris, Emily S 18              2) Allen, Whitney M 19            
     3) Fife, McKenna L 18              4) Bispo, Kerra D 17              
              27.06       56.51 (56.51)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:56.93 (1:56.93)
        2:23.83 (26.90)     2:54.00 (57.07)   3:25.80 (1:28.87)   3:57.32 (2:00.39)
        4:24.33 (27.01)     4:54.91 (57.59)   5:26.84 (1:29.52)   5:58.68 (2:01.36)
        6:25.25 (26.57)     6:55.80 (57.12)   7:27.46 (1:28.78)   7:59.17 (2:00.49)
 -- University of California, Los-CA  'A'             7:23.68         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   6:34.00    6:30.23   40  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20                2) Garnier, Jeff B 19             
     3) Thomson, Danny A 20             4) Hommel, Robert A 20            
              21.91       46.43 (46.43)   1:11.38 (1:11.38)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)
        1:58.12 (22.35)     2:23.47 (47.70)   2:48.74 (1:12.97)   3:13.84 (1:38.07)
        3:36.45 (22.61)     4:01.47 (47.63)   4:26.80 (1:12.96)   4:51.83 (1:37.99)
        5:14.23 (22.40)     5:39.08 (47.25)   6:04.31 (1:12.48)   6:30.23 (1:38.40)
  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   6:35.00    6:37.73   34  
     1) Cosgarea, Drew D 20             2) Stephens, Thomas S 21          
     3) Hallowell, Ethan W 21           4) Pickard, Chris T 21            
              22.50       46.79 (46.79)   1:11.56 (1:11.56)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)
        1:58.48 (22.62)     2:23.62 (47.76)   2:49.57 (1:13.71)   3:16.22 (1:40.36)
        3:39.02 (22.80)     4:04.25 (48.03)   4:30.03 (1:13.81)   4:56.13 (1:39.91)
        5:19.50 (23.37)     5:45.13 (49.00)   6:11.57 (1:15.44)   6:37.73 (1:41.60)
  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   6:34.50   x6:39.14  
     1) Kremer, Tom 19                  2) Stoehr, Mitch D 21             
     3) Lovell, Ben P 20                4) Offutt, Bryan T 21             
              22.45       47.23 (47.23)   1:12.53 (1:12.53)   1:37.86 (1:37.86)
        2:01.29 (23.43)     2:27.04 (49.18)   2:53.52 (1:15.66)   3:20.33 (1:42.47)
        3:43.65 (23.32)     4:09.80 (49.47)   4:35.75 (1:15.42)   5:01.26 (1:40.93)
        5:24.44 (23.18)     5:48.47 (47.21)   6:13.40 (1:12.14)   6:39.14 (1:37.88)
  4 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'D'                   6:38.00   x6:40.72  
     1) Williamson, Max S 19            2) Buck, Justin D 18              
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4) Yoder, Jimmy S 18              
              23.19       49.04 (49.04)   1:16.24 (1:16.24)   1:43.48 (1:43.48)
        2:06.33 (22.85)     2:32.17 (48.69)   2:57.89 (1:14.41)   3:23.47 (1:39.99)
        3:45.75 (22.28)     4:10.56 (47.09)   4:35.66 (1:12.19)   5:00.96 (1:37.49)
        5:23.79 (22.83)     5:48.98 (48.02)   6:14.83 (1:13.87)   6:40.72 (1:39.76)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:33.00    6:42.04   32  
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18            2) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
     3) Priest, Jake L 22               4) Gremizzi, Giacomo 23           
              23.32       48.27 (48.27)   1:14.05 (1:14.05)   1:42.10 (1:42.10)
        2:04.82 (22.72)     2:30.45 (48.35)   2:57.81 (1:15.71)   3:24.69 (1:42.59)
        3:46.39 (21.70)     4:11.40 (46.71)   4:37.82 (1:13.13)   5:04.62 (1:39.93)
        5:26.31 (21.69)     5:50.51 (45.89)   6:16.15 (1:11.53)   6:42.04 (1:37.42)
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    6:39.25    6:44.59   30  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
     3) O'Leary, Ryan P 21              4) Nelson, Ryan M 19              
              22.58       47.51 (47.51)   1:13.43 (1:13.43)   1:40.17 (1:40.17)
        2:03.13 (22.96)     2:28.25 (48.08)   2:53.98 (1:13.81)   3:19.70 (1:39.53)
        3:43.20 (23.50)     4:10.17 (50.47)   4:37.47 (1:17.77)   5:03.75 (1:44.05)
        5:26.63 (22.88)     5:52.33 (48.58)   6:18.51 (1:14.76)   6:44.59 (1:40.84)
  7 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         6:40.00    6:46.17   28  
     1) Dossa, Andrew S 21              2) Campbell, Alex E 22            
     3) Lemley, Chase D 21              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
              22.94       48.28 (48.28)   1:14.45 (1:14.45)   1:41.51 (1:41.51)
        2:04.56 (23.05)     2:30.29 (48.78)   2:56.57 (1:15.06)   3:23.55 (1:42.04)
        3:46.29 (22.74)     4:12.48 (48.93)   4:39.38 (1:15.83)   5:06.58 (1:43.03)
        5:29.43 (22.85)     5:55.32 (48.74)   6:21.05 (1:14.47)   6:46.17 (1:39.59)
  8 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         6:48.00    6:51.97   26  
     1) Young, Clayton G 19             2) Paulauskas, Lukas 20           
     3) Taylor, Russell W 19            4) Drum, Matt C 18                
              23.65       49.50 (49.50)   1:15.80 (1:15.80)   1:41.56 (1:41.56)
        2:05.16 (23.60)     2:30.48 (48.92)   2:56.90 (1:15.34)   3:23.23 (1:41.67)
        3:46.56 (23.33)     4:13.19 (49.96)   4:40.53 (1:17.30)   5:07.51 (1:44.28)
        5:31.38 (23.87)     5:57.75 (50.24)   6:24.70 (1:17.19)   6:51.97 (1:44.46)
  9 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  6:50.00    6:54.17   24  
     1) Glander, Ryan M 21              2) Palumbo, Alex P 21             
     3) Sockwell, Kyle C 19             4) Worrick, Joe C 19              
              24.25       49.98 (49.98)   1:16.50 (1:16.50)   1:42.72 (1:42.72)
        2:06.69 (23.97)     2:33.00 (50.28)   2:59.85 (1:17.13)   3:26.77 (1:44.05)
        3:50.31 (23.54)     4:16.43 (49.66)   4:42.59 (1:15.82)   5:08.74 (1:41.97)
        5:32.44 (23.70)     5:59.09 (50.35)   6:26.27 (1:17.53)   6:54.17 (1:45.43)
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            6:49.00    6:54.26   22  
     1) Wollkind, Spencer A 22          2) Roe, Matt J 21                 
     3) Daigler, Hannon 20              4) Hawkins, Jackson 18            
              24.07       50.14 (50.14)   1:16.49 (1:16.49)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:05.94 (22.95)     2:31.99 (49.00)   2:59.16 (1:16.17)   3:25.80 (1:42.81)
        3:49.93 (24.13)     4:15.85 (50.05)   4:42.56 (1:16.76)   5:09.82 (1:44.02)
        5:33.20 (23.38)     5:59.42 (49.60)   6:26.97 (1:17.15)   6:54.26 (1:44.44)
 11 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  6:50.98    6:58.67   18  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
     3) Richards, Stephen M 21          4) Davis, Jacob R 18              
              24.22       50.28 (50.28)   1:16.80 (1:16.80)   1:42.37 (1:42.37)
        2:06.11 (23.74)     2:31.93 (49.56)   2:58.34 (1:15.97)   3:23.62 (1:41.25)
        3:47.39 (23.77)     4:14.08 (50.46)   4:42.78 (1:19.16)   5:10.96 (1:47.34)
        5:34.93 (23.97)     6:02.04 (51.08)   6:30.02 (1:19.06)   6:58.67 (1:47.71)
 12 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  7:02.01    7:27.83   14  
     1) Mortensen, Michael C 18         2) Johnson, Dallin S 21           
     3) Elieson, Jacob T 18             4) Greenland, Garrett G 22        
              25.19       53.31 (53.31)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:49.78 (1:49.78)
        2:15.54 (25.76)     2:44.19 (54.41)   3:14.07 (1:24.29)   3:43.46 (1:53.68)
        4:08.83 (25.37)     4:37.12 (53.66)   5:06.37 (1:22.91)   5:34.28 (1:50.82)
        5:59.12 (24.84)     6:27.08 (52.80)   6:57.27 (1:22.99)   7:27.83 (1:53.55)
 -- Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  6:42.00         DQ  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. University of California, Berk      825   2. University of California, Los       394
  3. Arizona State University          334.5   4. University of Nevada Las Vegas    245.5
  5. Uc, Santa Barbara                   241   6. Oregon State Beavers                143
  7. Northern Arizona University         123   8. Brigham Young University             89
  9. Colorado State University            85                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Stanford Men's Swimming             907   2. University of Nevada Las Vegas      529
  3. Uc, Santa Barbara                   261   4. Arizona State University            254
  5. Wyoming, University of              241   6. Brigham Young University            152

Archives 2013-14