Northern Arizona

Northern Arizona Twitter
 

Licensed to The Aquatic Center at Palo Alto College - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/1/2014 09:58 PM
              2014 WAC Championship Meet - 2/26/2014 to 3/1/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:25.33   2/26/2014 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                         H Machado, D Szele, D Virva, G Passos             
         WAC: # 1:25.33   2/26/2014 UNLV, UNLV                                 
                         H Machado, D Szele, D Virva, G Passos             
    WAC MEET: * 1:25.33   2/26/2014 UNLV                                       
                         H Machado, D Szele, D Virva, G Passos             
                1:26.08  A DIV I CUT
                1:27.14  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNLV  'A'                                         1:26.50    1:25.33@A      
     1) Machado, Henrique SO            2) Szele, David SR                
     3) Virva, Dillon SO                4) Passos, Gui SR                 
       21.53    23.97    20.55    19.28                                    
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 1:28.49    1:27.31        
     1) Lytvenok, Iegor SO              2) Wahlers, Thomas JR             
     3) Nechunaev, Ivan SR              4) Branning, Michael SR           
       22.79    24.55    21.13    18.84                                    
  3 North Dakota  'A'                                 1:30.39    1:27.46        
     1) Gannon, Adam SR                 2) Smith, Austin JR               
     3) MacQuarrie, Colin SO            4) Lucas, Noah FR                 
       22.77    24.48    20.91    19.30                                    
  4 Air Force  'A'                                    1:31.84    1:27.82        
     1) MacDonald, Angus SR             2) Barnosky, Michael SO           
     3) Mitchell, Kevin SO              4) Dunne, Ryan JR                 
       22.72    24.11    21.48    19.51                                    
  5 Wyoming  'A'                                      1:30.65    1:29.25        
     1) Layman, Austin SO               2) Scalise, Kyle SO               
     3) Griffel, Ethan SR               4) O'Leary, Ryan JR               
       23.53    24.16    21.73    19.83                                    
  6 Bakersfield  'A'                                  1:33.93    1:29.97        
     1) Singleton, Jordan SR            2) Emery, Brett SO                
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis SO         4) Cverle, Fran SR                
       23.74    24.64    21.55    20.04                                    
  7 Seattle U  'A'                                    1:33.94    1:31.92        
     1) Wanot, Bart JR                  2) Wheeler, Gabe SO               
     3) Cox, Michael FR                 4) Van Farowe, Lee SO             
       23.43    25.78    22.08    20.63                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:37.93        2013 San Diego State                            
         WAC: # 1:39.38   2/22/2012 SJSU                                       
    WAC MEET: * 1:39.98   2/22/2012 San Jose State                             
                1:38.01  A DIV I CUT
                1:38.81  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 1:44.58    1:40.44        
     1) Glavnyk, Iryna FR               2) Robertson, Katie SO            
     3) Coan, Rebecca SO                4) Koens, Jovanna FR              
       25.04    28.51    24.08    22.81                                    
  2 Idaho  'A'                                        1:43.40    1:40.93        
     1) Millet, Rachel JR               2) Anderson, Erica JR             
     3) Strachan, Taylor-Lee FR         4) Venlos, Megan SR               
       25.61    27.54    24.18    23.60                                    
  3 New Mexico State  'A'                             1:43.43    1:41.49        
     1) Seaver, Terrin SR               2) Legge, Jessica JR              
     3) Lennert, Dorottya SO            4) Giles, Erin FR                 
       25.98    27.61    24.43    23.47                                    
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                             1:46.60    1:42.19        
     1) Lenhoff, Sara FR                2) Burnes, Jordan SR              
     3) Juergens, Alexis JR             4) Lindquist, Jori FR             
       26.06    27.95    24.48    23.70                                    
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                            1:46.03    1:42.98        
     1) Van Oost, Courtney SR           2) Riggle, Gina SR                
     3) LaPorte, Jenny SO               4) Alger, Kira SR                 
       26.10    28.67    24.80    23.41                                    
  6 North Dakota  'A'                                 1:46.33    1:43.32        
     1) Grabanski, Erin JR              2) Merwin, Camille SR             
     3) Frey, Steph FR                  4) Funk, Courtney SO              
       26.26    28.99    25.12    22.95                                    
  7 Bakersfield  'A'                                  1:46.34    1:43.49        
     1) Dove, Jeanette SR               2) Milobar, Dylana FR             
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette SO         4) Kaufman, Lauren JR             
       26.48    29.09    24.77    23.15                                    
  8 Seattle U  'A'                                    1:48.37    1:45.60        
     1) Bock, Carlee FR                 2) Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise FR      
     3) Liggett, Jane SO                4) Doi, Nicole SR                 
       27.30    28.89    25.76    23.65                                    
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 379.65   11/9/2013 Derek Campbell, UW                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Derek           SR UW                    295.50     361.00        
  2 Eberle, Rick              SR UND                   305.40     327.50        
  3 Rehmeier, Jake            FR UW                    277.35     317.65        
  4 James, Lucas              FR UNLV                  312.00     305.20        
  5 Golling, Michael          JR UND                   278.65     281.15        
  6 Vallejo, Dominic          SO AFA                   312.00     277.00        
  7 Eckebrecht, AJ            FR AFA                   293.20     274.80        
  8 Greenwald, Tyler          FR CSUB                  285.35     270.05        
B - Final
  9 Pecci, Alex               SR AFA                   242.75     299.25        
 10 Metcalf, Clayton          SO UND                   269.75     280.25        
 11 Krawza, Keith             FR UND                   233.35     270.80        
 12 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV                  262.20     270.35        
 13 Zillweger, Nathanael      SO AFA                   264.10     247.00        
 14 Cialkowski, Peter         SR AFA                   209.25     235.95        
 15 Angelo, Justin            FR CSUB                  210.25     232.85        
 16 Copeland, Greg            JR AFA                   212.75     215.60        
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 379.65   11/9/2013 Derek Campbell, UW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Lucas              FR UNLV                      NP     312.00 q      
  1 Vallejo, Dominic          SO AFA                   326.78     312.00 q      
  3 Eberle, Rick              SR UND                       NP     305.40 q      
  4 Campbell, Derek           SR UW                        NP     295.50 q      
  5 Eckebrecht, AJ            FR AFA                   234.85     293.20 q      
  6 Greenwald, Tyler          FR CSUB                      NP     285.35 q      
  7 Golling, Michael          JR UND                       NP     278.65 q      
  8 Rehmeier, Jake            FR UW                        NP     277.35 q      
  9 Metcalf, Clayton          SO UND                       NP     269.75 q      
 10 Zillweger, Nathanael      SO AFA                   291.80     264.10 q      
 11 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV                      NP     262.20 q      
 12 Pecci, Alex               SR AFA                   274.00     242.75 q      
 13 Krawza, Keith             FR UND                       NP     233.35 q      
 14 Copeland, Greg            JR AFA                   261.45     212.75 q      
 15 Angelo, Justin            FR CSUB                      NP     210.25 q      
 16 Cialkowski, Peter         SR AFA                       NP     209.25 q      
 
Event 4  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 338.40   2/26/2009 Emma Friesen, UH                            
    WAC MEET: * 338.40   2/26/2009 Emma Friesen, UH                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jameson, Mairin           SR UI                    294.20     312.25        
  2 Hunt, Paige               SR UI                    283.65     304.95        
  3 Jackson, Chelsea          SO NAU                   295.25     302.50        
  4 Ruiz, Audrey              SO NMSU                  276.30     295.90        
  5 Geiger, Alexa             FR NAU                   256.90     278.95        
  6 Reifel, Lauren            SO NMSU                  262.90     262.00        
  7 Smith, Kelsey             SO UNC                   288.15     255.10        
  8 Townsend, Carlye          SO NAU                   259.10     245.10        
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jaymee            SR NMSU                  249.70     267.55        
 10 Potterf, Kelsi            SR UI                    251.20     252.20        
 11 Waldbillig, Rachael       SR UND                   231.15     241.10        
 12 Burks, Carlee             FR CSUB                  241.20     226.60        
 13 Walsh, Taylor             FR UNC                   238.95     216.45        
 14 Wakefield, Jane           SR NAU                   214.80     204.55        
 15 Schneider, Haley          SO UNC                   228.80     202.45        
 16 Rather, Kellye            SO UNC                   221.00     196.80        
 
Event 4  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 338.40   2/26/2009 Emma Friesen, UH                            
    WAC MEET: * 338.40   2/26/2009 Emma Friesen, UH                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Chelsea          SO NAU                       NP     295.25 q      
  2 Jameson, Mairin           SR UI                    277.43     294.20 q      
  3 Smith, Kelsey             SO UNC                       NP     288.15 q      
  4 Hunt, Paige               SR UI                    279.59     283.65 q      
  5 Ruiz, Audrey              SO NMSU                  264.37     276.30 q      
  6 Reifel, Lauren            SO NMSU                  235.12     262.90 q      
  7 Townsend, Carlye          SO NAU                       NP     259.10 q      
  8 Geiger, Alexa             FR NAU                       NP     256.90 q      
  9 Potterf, Kelsi            SR UI                    245.03     251.20 q      
 10 Porter, Jaymee            SR NMSU                  258.00     249.70 q      
 11 Burks, Carlee             FR CSUB                      NP     241.20 q      
 12 Walsh, Taylor             FR UNC                       NP     238.95 q      
 13 Waldbillig, Rachael       SR UND                       NP     231.15 q      
 14 Schneider, Haley          SO UNC                       NP     228.80 q      
 15 Rather, Kellye            SO UNC                       NP     221.00 q      
 16 Wakefield, Jane           SR NAU                       NP     214.80 q      
 17 Tangeman, Cassidy         SO UND                       NP     207.90        
 18 Barker, Sarah             SO CSUB                      NP     204.30        
 19 Thorstenson, Rachel       FR UND                       NP     200.80        
 20 Gore, Melissa             FR CSUB                      NP     199.65        
 21 Peugh, Delaney            SO UI                    216.52     199.05        
 22 Eissinger, Lexi           SO UND                       NP     186.45        
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 6:24.21   2/26/2014 Wyoming, UW                                
                         A Kalms, R O'Leary, R Nelson, E Griffel           
         WAC: # 6:24.21   2/26/2014 Wyoming, UW-WY                             
                         A Kalms, R O'Leary, R Nelson, E Griffel           
    WAC MEET: * 6:24.21   2/26/2014 Wyoming, UW                                
                         A Kalms, R O'Leary, R Nelson, E Griffel           
                6:24.19  A DIV I CUT
                6:28.05  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyoming  'A'                                      6:35.16    6:24.21@B      
     1) Kalms, Adam JR                  2) O'Leary, Ryan JR               
     3) Nelson, Ryan SO                 4) Griffel, Ethan SR              
       21.47    45.27  1:09.44  1:34.25    22.08    46.72  1:11.91  1:38.95
       22.27    47.03  1:12.41  1:37.68    20.83    44.31  1:08.50  1:33.33
  2 UNLV  'A'                                         6:36.95    6:24.40 B      
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom SO            2) Lameynardie, Samuel SO         
     3) Batka, Balint JR                4) Gremizzi, Giacomo SR           
       21.94    46.00  1:10.71  1:36.64    20.92    44.33  1:08.66  1:33.84
       21.97    46.69  1:12.18  1:38.45    20.81    44.46  1:09.02  1:35.47
  3 Bakersfield  'A'                                  6:45.36    6:27.76 B      
     1) Huxhold, Mitchell JR            2) Kotliarsky, Alex SR            
     3) Bruce, Tomas SR                 4) Bertrand, Gabriel JR           
       22.29    46.25  1:10.80  1:35.35    21.78    45.86  1:11.20  1:37.11
       21.92    46.28  1:11.69  1:38.03    22.27    46.70  1:12.03  1:37.27
  4 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 6:37.54    6:30.99        
     1) Glazunov, Illya SO              2) Saiko, Stanislav SO            
     3) Branning, Michael SR            4) Lytvenok, Iegor SO             
       22.35    46.85  1:12.00  1:38.11    22.85    47.74  1:13.15  1:38.26
       21.58    46.80  1:12.45  1:38.29    20.87    44.87  1:10.09  1:36.33
  5 Air Force  'A'                                    6:35.77    6:34.22        
     1) Frank, George SO                2) Leonhardt, Paul SR             
     3) Strom, Alex JR                  4) Graves, Robby SO               
       22.32    47.09  1:12.38  1:38.48    22.15    46.59  1:12.27  1:39.00
       21.92    46.64  1:12.08  1:38.07    21.74    46.25  1:12.20  1:38.67
  6 North Dakota  'A'                                 6:52.40    6:38.44        
     1) Lucas, Noah FR                  2) Chanas-LaRue, Aaron SO         
     3) Koken, Matt SO                  4) Jacobson, Dan SR               
       22.48    46.76  1:12.08  1:37.60    22.69    47.70  1:13.20  1:38.56
       22.71    48.24  1:14.35  1:41.04    22.25    47.76  1:14.39  1:41.24
  7 Seattle U  'A'                                    6:53.50    6:41.36        
     1) Morrell, Nic SR                 2) Schelling, Tanner FR           
     3) Pizac, Doug SR                  4) Mendez, Tomas SR               
       23.65    48.89  1:14.92  1:41.10    22.06    46.87  1:12.99  1:39.71
       17.11    47.88  1:14.00  1:40.83    22.83    48.27  1:14.10  1:39.72
 
Event 6  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 7:06.64   2/19/2014 San Diego State                            
         WAC: # 7:07.13   2/26/2003 SMU                                        
    WAC MEET: * 7:07.13   2/26/2003 SMU                                        
                7:07.31  A DIV I CUT
                7:12.21  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield  'A'                                  7:28.85    7:16.08        
     1) Paige, Michaela SO              2) Hernandez, Paola FR            
     3) Lange, Kelsey SO                4) Batiza, Delise JR              
       25.12    51.97  1:19.27  1:47.33    24.05    51.20  1:19.28  1:48.20
       24.31    51.74  1:20.11  1:49.55    25.14    52.99  1:21.93  1:51.00
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 7:33.85    7:22.72        
     1) Kastigar, Hannah FR             2) Magnani, Samantha SR           
     3) Koens, Jovanna FR               4) Glavnyk, Iryna FR              
       25.39    53.18  1:22.14  1:51.09    24.77    52.16  1:20.93  1:50.77
       25.05    53.86  1:23.24  1:53.45    23.97    50.64  1:18.65  1:47.41
  3 Northern Arizona  'A'                             7:40.88    7:24.66        
     1) Wright, Caitlin SR              2) Palomino, Kathryn FR           
     3) Palmer, Rachel SR               4) Lowther, Emma SR               
       25.55    53.46  1:22.73  1:52.05    24.54    52.81  1:22.81  1:53.16
       25.15    53.08  1:21.58  1:50.76             52.05  1:20.29  1:48.69
  4 New Mexico State  'A'                             7:36.23    7:27.26        
     1) Seaver, Terrin SR               2) Brennecke, Nicole SO           
     3) Rupp, Cassandra SO              4) Nightingale, Emily SO          
       25.92    53.77  1:21.73  1:50.25    26.06    54.39  1:23.33  1:52.79
       24.82    52.87  1:21.82  1:51.74    25.32    54.01  1:23.21  1:52.48
  5 Idaho  'A'                                        7:33.91    7:27.41        
     1) Monks, Kirah JR                 2) Williams, Lyndsay SR           
     3) Messegee, Abigail FR            4) Venlos, Megan SR               
       25.63    53.06  1:22.28  1:52.22    17.10    52.78  1:21.59  1:51.18
       25.06    53.25  1:22.27  1:51.35    25.33    53.06  1:22.69  1:52.66
  6 North Dakota  'A'                                 7:43.31    7:28.56        
     1) Lynch, Morgan SR                2) Church, Ali SO                 
     3) Frey, Steph FR                  4) Richels, Kelsey SR             
       26.03    53.71  1:22.36  1:51.45    25.36    53.29  1:22.76  1:51.91
       25.50    54.15  1:23.36  1:52.73    25.12    53.18  1:22.39  1:52.47
  7 Northern Colorado  'A'                            7:41.01    7:30.71        
     1) Van Oost, Courtney SR           2) Burke, Kellie JR               
     3) Tillman, Melissa JR             4) Barrett, Carleigh FR           
       26.03    53.82  1:22.42  1:51.47    25.96    54.53  1:24.41  1:54.05
       25.30    53.30  1:22.63  1:53.07    25.19    53.50  1:22.85  1:52.12
  8 Seattle U  'A'                                    7:48.72    7:41.90        
     1) Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise FR       2) Hoffman, Kristin FR            
     3) Gehrke, Bethany JR              4) Rottman, Katie FR              
       26.30    54.64  1:23.64  1:52.79    24.87    53.15  1:23.13  1:53.80
       26.25    55.87  1:26.54  1:57.14    26.73    57.02  1:27.94  1:58.17
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell L Huxhold, CSUB                   
         WAC: # 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell L Huxhold, CSUB                   
    WAC MEET: * 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell L Huxhold, CSUB                   
        Pool: @ 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
         WAC: # 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
    WAC MEET: * 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
                4:15.29  A DIV I CUT
                4:24.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell         JR CSUB                 4:17.23    4:17.40 B      
      23.65   25.51   25.99   25.94   25.90   25.93   26.32   26.41
      26.33   25.42                                                
  2 Lucas, Noah               FR UND                  4:23.54    4:21.27 B      
      23.68   26.03   26.25   26.33   26.32   26.77   26.51   26.64
      26.60   26.14                                                
  3 Faciszewski, Andrew       FR AFA                  4:26.30    4:22.83 B      
      24.25   26.07   26.36   26.46   26.72   26.81   26.78   26.92
      26.81   25.65                                                
  4 Nelson, Ryan              SO UW                   4:25.32    4:22.87 B      
      23.99   25.87   26.15   26.78   27.07   27.27   26.34   26.52
      26.45   26.43                                                
  5 Griffel, Ethan            SR UW                   4:26.18    4:25.67        
      23.97   26.00   26.55   26.62   26.70   26.72   26.87   26.82
      27.65   27.77                                                
  6 Riggert, Joseph           JR UNLV                 4:25.51    4:28.90        
      24.22   26.30   26.83   27.00   27.22   27.12   27.27   27.67
      27.73   27.54                                                
  7 Kotliarsky, Alex          SR CSUB                 4:26.94    4:30.49        
      24.56   26.83   27.01   27.33   27.19   27.52   27.75   27.61
      27.47   27.22                                                
  8 May, Carson               SO CSUB                 4:26.62    4:35.97        
      24.51   26.89   27.31   27.88   28.02   27.94   28.16   28.51
      28.49   28.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Bertrand, Gabriel         JR CSUB                 4:27.85    4:25.46        
      23.90   26.29   26.76   26.99   27.30   27.46   26.96   27.39
      26.87   25.54                                                
 10 Feely, Jack               SO GCU                  4:28.26    4:27.12        
      24.57   26.36   26.83   27.44   27.48   27.40   27.52   27.29
      26.99   25.24                                                
 11 Saiko, Stanislav          SO GCU                  4:28.31    4:27.53        
      23.68   26.01   26.48   26.81   27.42   27.46   27.45   27.78
      27.70   26.74                                                
 12 Roe, Matt                 JR UNLV                 4:28.64    4:27.76        
      24.72   27.15   27.28   27.35   27.25   27.15   27.11   27.37
      26.83   25.55                                                
 13 Waller, Kevin             SO UW                   4:30.54    4:28.79        
      24.36   26.48   26.96   27.33   27.23   27.68   27.41   27.40
      27.42   26.52                                                
 14 Strom, Alex               JR AFA                  4:29.72    4:30.83        
      24.59   26.92   27.02   27.37   27.58   27.81   27.85   27.92
      27.36   26.41                                                
 15 Calhoon, Jayce            SR UW                   4:29.36    4:30.94        
      24.52   26.84   27.08   27.68   27.95   27.49   27.48   27.36
      27.81   26.73                                                
 16 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                  4:30.62    4:31.39        
      24.82   27.05   27.47   27.53   27.54   27.49   27.67   27.70
      27.33   26.79                                                
C - Final
 17 Jackson, Kevin            SO AFA                  4:31.56    4:27.15        
      24.50   26.38   26.64   26.63   26.91   26.97   27.38   27.64
      27.45   26.65                                                
 18 Costello, Brendan         SO UW                   4:31.38    4:28.26        
      24.67   26.28   26.98   27.17   27.53   27.24   27.25   27.29
      27.24   26.61                                                
 19 Chanas-LaRue, Aaron       SO UND                  4:32.23    4:30.00        
      24.54   26.55   26.82   27.19   27.27   27.61   27.59   27.93
      27.85   26.65                                                
 20 Cassidy, Dennis           JR CSUB                 4:34.07    4:31.99        
      24.79   27.27   27.59   27.78   27.73   27.46   27.52   27.55
      27.62   26.68                                                
 21 Connors, Nick             SO SU                   4:33.42    4:32.95        
      24.69   26.71   27.14   27.58   27.97   28.27   28.10   28.05
      27.71   26.73                                                
 22 Walls, Matthew            SO AFA                  4:33.54    4:36.99        
      24.85   27.21   27.58   28.27   28.21   28.12   28.39   28.21
      28.34   27.81                                                
 23 Phillips, Luke            SO GCU                  4:36.85    4:38.19        
      24.63   27.01   27.69   28.06   28.12   28.26   28.54   28.75
      29.26   27.87                                                
 24 Stipe, Sascha             SO SU                   4:35.84    4:44.18        
      25.36   28.42   28.53   28.47   28.75   28.98   28.51   29.13
      29.18   28.85                                                
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell L Huxhold, CSUB                   
         WAC: # 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell L Huxhold, CSUB                   
    WAC MEET: * 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell L Huxhold, CSUB                   
        Pool: @ 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
         WAC: # 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
    WAC MEET: * 4:17.23   2/27/2014 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
                4:15.29  A DIV I CUT
                4:24.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell         JR CSUB                 4:26.36    4:17.23@qB     
      23.59   25.49   25.92   26.11   25.89   26.10   26.13   25.96
      26.34   25.70                                                
  2 Lucas, Noah               FR UND                  4:30.39    4:23.54 qB     
      23.90   26.12   26.72   26.75   27.01   26.78   26.54   26.76
      26.71   26.25                                                
  3 Nelson, Ryan              SO UW                   4:28.09    4:25.32 q      
      24.03   26.03   26.78   27.11   27.05   27.19   26.67   26.81
      27.02   26.63                                                
  4 Riggert, Joseph           JR UNLV                 4:38.95    4:25.51 q      
      24.27   26.11   26.74   26.85   26.81   26.77   27.20   26.95
      27.16   26.65                                                
  5 Griffel, Ethan            SR UW                   4:29.71    4:26.18 q      
      24.42   26.05   26.15   26.83   26.55   26.56   26.90   27.02
      27.87   27.83                                                
  6 Faciszewski, Andrew       FR AFA                  4:28.22    4:26.30 q      
      24.28   26.09   26.54   26.95   27.16   27.08   27.17   27.22
      26.97   26.84                                                
  7 May, Carson               SO CSUB                 4:32.34    4:26.62 q      
      24.28   26.41   27.06   27.69   27.76   27.05   27.01   27.09
      26.65   25.62                                                
  8 Kotliarsky, Alex          SR CSUB                 4:30.59    4:26.94 q      
      25.09   26.67   27.00   27.33   27.33   27.37   27.39   26.80
      26.41   25.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bertrand, Gabriel         JR CSUB                 4:35.18    4:27.85 q      
      24.14   26.17   26.46   27.06   27.35   27.51   27.71   27.54
      27.72   26.19                                                
 10 Feely, Jack               SO GCU                  4:35.91    4:28.26 q      
      24.40   26.20   26.84   27.19   27.36   27.35   27.40   27.58
      27.46   26.48                                                
 11 Saiko, Stanislav          SO GCU                  4:27.05    4:28.31 q      
      24.15   26.42   27.07   27.63   27.60   28.16   26.86   27.15
      27.00   26.27                                                
 12 Roe, Matt                 JR UNLV                 4:33.67    4:28.64 q      
      24.55   26.93   27.08   27.37   26.52   27.15   27.42   27.66
      27.37   26.59                                                
 13 Calhoon, Jayce            SR UW                   4:33.71    4:29.36 q      
      24.42   26.72   26.92   27.11   27.02   27.21   26.93   27.68
      27.96   27.39                                                
 14 Strom, Alex               JR AFA                  4:34.01    4:29.72 q      
      24.41   26.49   27.03   27.39   27.44   27.63   27.82   27.64
      27.12   26.75                                                
 15 Waller, Kevin             SO UW                   4:36.55    4:30.54 q      
      24.58   26.82   26.91   27.33   27.49   27.26   27.68   27.68
      27.50   27.29                                                
 16 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                  4:29.21    4:30.62 q      
      24.26   26.11   27.19   27.53   27.62   27.67   27.56   27.91
      27.77   27.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costello, Brendan         SO UW                   4:38.25    4:31.38 q      
      24.00   25.55   26.34   26.56   27.27   27.36   28.02   28.87
      28.93   28.48                                                
 18 Jackson, Kevin            SO AFA                  4:26.48    4:31.56 q      
      23.95   25.92   26.73   27.09   27.31   27.54   27.88   28.25
      28.65   28.24                                                
 19 Chanas-LaRue, Aaron       SO UND                  4:42.05    4:32.23 q      
      24.37   26.64   27.06   27.15   27.43   27.69   27.85   28.32
      28.37   27.35                                                
 20 Connors, Nick             SO SU                   4:43.81    4:33.42 q      
      24.35   26.66   27.12   27.99   28.10   28.18   28.11   28.26
      27.68   26.97                                                
 21 Walls, Matthew            SO AFA                  4:31.56    4:33.54 q      
      23.99   26.47   27.34   27.86   28.08   28.04   27.72   28.32
      28.20   27.52                                                
 22 Cassidy, Dennis           JR CSUB                 4:37.74    4:34.07 q      
      24.20   26.91   27.62   27.54   27.52   27.84   27.85   28.33
      28.45   27.81                                                
 23 Stipe, Sascha             SO SU                   4:42.67    4:35.84 q      
      25.35   27.16   27.37   27.39   27.79   27.97   28.13   27.96
      28.54   28.18                                                
 24 Phillips, Luke            SO GCU                  4:35.83    4:36.85 q      
      25.02   26.92   27.67   27.94   28.29   28.71   27.90   28.25
      28.34   27.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morrell, Nic              SR SU                   4:43.84    4:36.89        
      24.99   27.29   27.60   27.66   28.15   28.12   28.81   28.83
      28.20   27.24                                                
 26 Pizac, Doug               SR SU                   4:42.25    4:37.36        
      24.39   26.62   27.12   27.33   27.88   28.25   28.44   28.80
      29.19   29.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stettner, Zach            JR UND                  4:52.63    4:37.44        
      24.72   26.93   26.96   27.38   27.98   28.03   28.37   28.77
      29.29   29.01                                                
 28 Moline, Kyle              JR SU                   4:42.52    4:40.36        
      24.80   27.04   27.58   27.90   28.02   28.52   28.83   29.00
      29.61   29.06                                                
 29 Abadi, Ali                SR SU                   4:49.05    4:40.86        
      25.00   27.38   28.01   28.35   28.09   28.24   28.87   29.33
      29.17   28.42                                                
 30 Vargas, Nick              FR CSUB                 4:43.72    4:41.56        
      24.93   27.54   28.20   28.50   28.97   28.80   28.97   29.09
      28.90   27.66                                                
 31 Weinert, Chris            SO SU                   4:53.70    4:42.46        
      25.22   27.45   28.29   28.30   28.97   28.95   28.74   28.93
      29.32   28.29                                                
 32 Shrader, Ethan            JR UND                  4:50.40    4:44.54        
      25.32   27.43   27.82   28.16   28.77   28.77   29.28   29.87
      29.87   29.25                                                
 33 Krzyzanowski, Russell     JR GCU                  4:49.88    4:49.87        
      25.45   27.61   27.93   28.96   29.68   29.89   30.25   30.52
      30.06   29.52                                                
 34 Kannawin, CJ              FR UND                  4:58.91    4:55.46        
      25.48   28.54   29.14   29.92   29.89   30.05   30.62   30.81
      30.63   30.38                                                
 35 Schaefer, Kieran          SR SU                   5:15.42    5:01.08        
      25.34   28.78   28.62   30.23   30.57   31.25   31.42   31.85
      31.79   31.23                                                
 -- Tillery, Kris             FR AFA                  4:44.11   X4:41.87        
      24.65   26.98   27.96   28.35   28.39   28.31   29.12   29.05
      29.76   29.30                                                
 -- Hawkins, Jackson          FR UNLV                 4:46.55   X4:44.34        
      25.57   26.90   27.69   28.28   28.51   28.74   29.40   30.17
      29.87   29.21                                                
 -- Wollkind, Spencer         SR UNLV                 4:43.62   X4:45.71        
      24.69   27.26   27.84   28.57   28.67   29.11   29.67   30.09
      30.18   29.63                                                
 -- Gauvin, David             SO GCU                  4:47.08   X5:03.48        
      25.81   27.82   28.76   29.80   30.63   31.50   31.84   32.70
      32.71   31.91                                                
 -- Stokich, Andrew           SR GCU                  4:53.53   X5:09.83        
      27.48   30.17   30.82   31.18   31.68   32.09   31.85   31.84
      31.44   31.28                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
         WAC: # 4:37.72   3/20/2003 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
    WAC MEET: * 4:38.48   2/27/2003 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
                4:37.01  A DIV I CUT
                4:47.79  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige, Michaela           SO CSUB                 4:49.76    4:48.90        
      26.01   27.96   28.51   28.99   29.43   29.45   29.39   29.72
      29.95   29.49                                                
  2 Lowther, Emma             SR NAU                  4:55.19    4:51.29        
      26.14   28.19   28.52   28.99   29.43   29.77   29.97   30.14
      30.34   29.80                                                
  3 Batiza, Delise            JR CSUB                 4:55.60    4:53.34        
      27.25   28.93   29.23   29.88   29.89   29.78   29.60   29.68
      30.00   29.10                                                
  4 Glavnyk, Iryna            FR GCU                  4:53.98    4:54.01        
      26.04   28.07   28.66   29.49   30.16   30.34   30.31   30.44
      30.84   29.66                                                
  5 Brown, Kendall            SO NAU                  4:57.48    4:54.53        
      26.80   28.61   29.14   29.57   29.93   30.01   30.15   30.56
      30.27   29.49                                                
  6 Lynch, Morgan             SR UND                  4:56.01    4:55.73        
      26.90   28.72   29.33   29.60   29.78   30.14   29.95   30.49
      30.41   30.41                                                
  7 Wright, Caitlin           SR NAU                  4:56.11    4:58.54        
      26.70   29.14   29.38   30.00   30.41   30.64   30.35   30.83
      30.94   30.15                                                
  8 Kotsur, Inha              SR GCU                  4:58.56    5:00.76        
      26.96   29.51   29.91   29.85   30.30   30.47   30.68   31.09
      31.44   30.55                                                
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Carleigh         FR UNC                  5:02.69    4:55.88        
      27.33   29.27   29.88   29.94   30.04   30.00   29.95   30.12
      30.18   29.17                                                
 10 Church, Ali               SO UND                  4:58.57    4:58.83        
      27.32   29.62   30.10   30.12   30.36   30.62   30.45   30.50
      30.32   29.42                                                
 11 Palomino, Kathryn         FR NAU                  5:01.73    4:59.36        
      27.04   29.45   29.87   30.33   30.42   30.03   30.72   31.01
      30.81   29.68                                                
 12 Soper, Mackenzie          SO NMSU                 5:03.11    4:59.97        
      27.06   29.35   29.84   30.26   30.45   30.70   30.80   30.89
      30.90   29.72                                                
 13 Nightingale, Emily        SO NMSU                 4:59.86    5:00.21        
      27.15   29.57   30.34   30.47   30.55   30.75   30.68   30.55
      30.54   29.61                                                
 14 Magnani, Samantha         SR GCU                  4:59.96    5:01.18        
      27.38   29.49   30.04   30.29   30.35   30.96   30.95   30.45
      30.87   30.40                                                
 15 Richels, Kelsey           SR UND                  5:01.69    5:03.28        
      27.07   29.68   30.44   30.83   30.79   31.05   31.35   31.10
      31.19   29.78                                                
 16 Messegee, Abigail         FR UI                   5:01.71    5:03.32        
      27.41   29.84   30.62   30.41   30.56   30.93   30.78   31.40
      31.13   30.24                                                
C - Final
 17 Brennecke, Nicole         SO NMSU                 5:03.45    5:00.91        
      27.12   29.55   29.88   30.18   30.33   30.31   30.85   31.02
      31.05   30.62                                                
 18 Brewer, Madison           FR UI                   5:09.04    5:02.52        
      27.88   29.96   30.11   30.23   30.31   30.77   31.27   30.91
      31.19   29.89                                                
 19 Stahmer, Hannah           FR UI                   5:05.39    5:03.45        
      27.07   29.49   30.51   30.69   30.93   31.04   31.24   31.25
      31.17   30.06                                                
 20 Emerson, Lucy             FR UND                  5:06.44    5:04.60        
      27.24   30.08   30.71   31.00   31.23   30.87   31.32   31.47
      31.01   29.67                                                
 21 French, Natalie           FR NMSU                 5:04.74    5:05.56        
      27.30   29.78   30.48   30.80   30.85   31.09   31.49   31.42
      31.63   30.72                                                
 22 Etz, Erika                SO UNC                  5:04.24    5:07.46        
      27.24   29.72   30.41   30.74   31.07   31.37   31.61   31.79
      32.03   31.48                                                
 23 Gehrke, Bethany           JR SU                   5:03.48    5:08.23        
      27.44   30.32   31.15   31.61   31.72   31.79   31.12   31.38
      31.31   30.39                                                
 24 Burke, Kellie             JR UNC                  5:06.35    5:13.14        
      27.68   29.78   30.59   31.13   31.63   32.10   32.64   32.78
      32.72   32.09                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
         WAC: # 4:37.72   3/20/2003 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
    WAC MEET: * 4:38.48   2/27/2003 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                      
                4:37.01  A DIV I CUT
                4:47.79  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige, Michaela           SO CSUB                 4:57.09    4:49.76 q      
      26.24   27.86   28.70   29.04   29.52   29.43   29.71   29.96
      29.81   29.49                                                
  2 Glavnyk, Iryna            FR GCU                  4:57.36    4:53.98 q      
      26.15   27.97   28.89   29.18   30.07   30.59   30.55   30.53
      30.96   29.09                                                
  3 Lowther, Emma             SR NAU                  4:54.11    4:55.19 q      
      26.91   29.51   30.03   30.05   30.32   29.97   30.03   29.90
      29.76   28.71                                                
  4 Batiza, Delise            JR CSUB                 4:56.78    4:55.60 q      
      27.27   29.15   29.83   30.21   29.83   29.57   30.08   30.15
      30.29   29.22                                                
  5 Lynch, Morgan             SR UND                  5:00.54    4:56.01 q      
      27.35   29.14   29.81   29.85   29.86   29.94   29.83   29.90
      30.29   30.04                                                
  6 Wright, Caitlin           SR NAU                  4:55.08    4:56.11 q      
      26.57   28.55   29.84   30.26   30.32   30.43   30.67   30.26
      30.23   28.98                                                
  7 Brown, Kendall            SO NAU                  4:56.16    4:57.48 q      
      26.95   28.79   29.49   29.77   30.03   30.30   30.63   30.54
      30.90   30.08                                                
  8 Kotsur, Inha              SR GCU                  5:03.14    4:58.56 q      
      27.18   29.47   29.90   30.09   30.15   30.34   30.40   30.62
      30.55   29.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Church, Ali               SO UND                  5:02.69    4:58.57 q      
      27.22   29.53   29.96   29.96   30.16   30.14   30.16   30.71
      30.84   29.89                                                
 10 Nightingale, Emily        SO NMSU                 5:01.64    4:59.86 q      
      27.34   29.58   30.26   30.32   30.51   30.38   30.53   30.63
      30.62   29.69                                                
 11 Magnani, Samantha         SR GCU                  4:58.85    4:59.96 q      
      27.40   29.57   29.89   30.27   30.24   30.19   30.67   31.23
      30.93   29.57                                                
 12 Richels, Kelsey           SR UND                  5:04.27    5:01.69 q      
      26.91   29.48   30.67   30.49   30.70   30.61   30.86   30.96
      31.16   29.85                                                
 13 Messegee, Abigail         FR UI                   5:03.48    5:01.71 q      
      27.19   29.61   30.23   30.13   30.53   30.88   30.82   30.98
      31.00   30.34                                                
 14 Palomino, Kathryn         FR NAU                  5:00.82    5:01.73 q      
      26.65   29.07   29.93   30.32   30.52   30.85   31.16   31.37
      31.24   30.62                                                
 15 Barrett, Carleigh         FR UNC                  5:06.90    5:02.69 q      
      27.31   29.12   29.96   30.50   30.50   30.93   30.97   31.18
      31.46   30.76                                                
 16 Soper, Mackenzie          SO NMSU                 5:12.80    5:03.11 q      
      27.38   29.96   30.56   30.40   30.67   30.80   31.13   30.84
      31.14   30.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennecke, Nicole         SO NMSU                 4:59.65    5:03.45 q      
      27.52   29.59   30.42   30.75   30.85   30.84   30.96   30.96
      31.09   30.47                                                
 18 Gehrke, Bethany           JR SU                   5:13.03    5:03.48 q      
      27.56   30.01   30.83   30.62   30.56   30.72   30.93   31.07
      30.94   30.24                                                
 19 Etz, Erika                SO UNC                  5:14.19    5:04.24 q      
      27.33   29.75   30.31   30.67   31.03   30.67   31.33   31.26
      31.16   30.73                                                
 20 French, Natalie           FR NMSU                 5:02.10    5:04.74 q      
      27.24   29.57   30.27   30.83   30.95   31.36   31.26   31.40
      31.33   30.53                                                
 21 Stahmer, Hannah           FR UI                   4:59.11    5:05.39 q      
      27.55   29.61   30.57   30.82   30.98   31.31   31.51   31.45
      31.28   30.31                                                
 22 Burke, Kellie             JR UNC                  5:05.75    5:06.35 q      
      27.41   29.50   30.22   30.53   30.73   31.08   31.54   31.72
      31.91   31.71                                                
 23 Emerson, Lucy             FR UND                  5:23.67    5:06.44 q      
      26.66   29.61   30.35   30.41   30.72   31.31   31.64   31.93
      32.23   31.58                                                
 24 Pold, Eva                 SO NAU                  5:04.15    5:07.52 q      
      27.95   29.64   30.14   30.60   30.89   31.26   31.50   31.67
      32.09   31.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brewer, Madison           FR UI                   5:00.78    5:09.04        
      26.88   29.50   29.79   30.95   31.67   32.10   32.77   32.68
      32.22   30.48                                                
 26 Peterson, Lexi            SO UNC                  5:13.15    5:09.51        
      27.84   30.67   31.12   31.48   31.49   31.36   31.59   31.65
      31.70   30.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liggett, Jane             SO SU                   5:32.22    5:10.02        
      27.53   30.37   30.92   30.90   30.70   31.28   31.71   32.16
      32.48   31.97                                                
 28 Pinger, Sidney            FR SU                   5:21.61    5:10.15        
      27.03   29.90   30.78   31.30   31.08   32.15   32.08   31.98
      32.23   31.62                                                
 29 Foster, Emma              FR SU                   5:14.36    5:10.57        
      27.65   29.87   30.99   31.36   31.52   31.93   32.25   32.27
      31.95   30.78                                                
 30 Wolter, Casey             JR UNC                  5:25.55    5:11.40        
      27.93   30.18   31.14   31.41   31.51   31.53   32.19   32.45
      31.88   31.18                                                
 30 Heinz, Faith              SR GCU                  5:11.23    5:11.40        
      28.54   30.79   31.70   32.00   31.86   31.70   31.68   31.66
      31.36   30.11                                                
 32 Gawronska, Elle           SO UNC                  5:18.64    5:12.73        
      28.80   30.98   31.76   31.86   31.89   32.05   31.94   31.74
      31.37   30.34                                                
 33 Sullivan, Colleen         SO CSUB                 5:08.18    5:13.77        
      27.81   30.01   30.77   31.04   31.43   31.75   32.32   32.57
      32.84   33.23                                                
 34 Rottman, Katie            FR SU                   5:25.36    5:20.64        
      29.45   31.60   32.02   32.50   32.31   32.40   32.60   32.87
      32.91   31.98                                                
 35 Renzini, Emily            SO UI                   5:14.41    5:20.76        
      28.68   31.11   32.00   32.44   32.53   32.72   32.91   33.13
      32.95   32.29                                                
 -- Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  5:01.86   X4:56.20        
      26.50   29.08   29.88   30.16   30.31   30.45   30.38   30.62
      30.32   28.50                                                
 -- Madero, Moranda           SO NMSU                 5:06.60   X5:01.90        
      26.81   29.75   30.23   30.40   31.18   30.66   30.81   30.90
      30.68   30.48                                                
 -- Bagley, Tori              SO NMSU                 5:24.32   X5:07.27        
      27.37   29.63   30.19   30.69   31.00   31.13   31.67   32.19
      32.22   31.18                                                
 -- Ronai, Cassie             SO NAU                  5:15.60   X5:13.06        
      27.41   29.70   30.92   31.79   31.97   32.35   32.61   32.51
      32.41   31.39                                                
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           SR UI                   5:19.97   X5:13.08        
      28.52   30.72   31.25   31.52   31.98   31.96   32.13   32.18
      32.07   30.75                                                
 -- Goodwin, Mia              FR UI                   5:09.03   X5:16.99        
      27.47   30.15   30.74   31.14   31.98   32.77   32.96   33.41
      33.63   32.74                                                
 -- Mills, Claire             JR UNC                  5:29.01   X5:20.37        
      29.06   31.40   32.57   33.47   32.39   32.32   32.44   32.59
      32.73   31.40                                                
 -- Roberts, Sydney           SR UI                   5:34.82   X5:24.05        
      29.74   32.30   32.83   32.99   32.70   32.57   32.79   32.79
      33.20   32.14                                                
 -- Espinoza, Lidia           FR CSUB                 5:27.87   X5:28.70        
      28.35   30.82   32.80   33.49   33.48   33.51   34.14   34.60
      34.12   33.39                                                
 -- Cummings, Eleanor         SO CSUB                 5:44.11   X5:46.53        
      28.93   32.88   34.92   35.63   35.78   36.16   36.61   35.78
      36.05   33.79                                                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:44.84   2/27/2014 Iegor Lytvenok, GCU                        
         WAC: # 1:44.84   2/27/2014 Iegor Lytvenok, GCU-AZ                     
    WAC MEET: * 1:44.84   2/27/2014 Iegor Lytvenok, GCU-AZ                     
                1:43.38  A DIV I CUT
                1:49.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lytvenok, Iegor           SO GCU                  1:47.23    1:44.84@B      
      23.36   26.12   30.61   24.75                                
  2 Kalms, Adam               JR UW                   1:47.35    1:45.14 B      
      22.75   26.09   31.26   25.04                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         SR UNLV                 1:47.07    1:45.44 B      
      22.94   26.47   30.38   25.65                                
  4 Priest, Jake              SR UNLV                 1:47.16    1:47.04 B      
      23.42   27.08   31.25   25.29                                
  5 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                  1:48.98    1:47.34 B      
      23.25   27.77   30.29   26.03                                
  6 Turner, Jordan            JR UW                   1:49.22    1:48.35 B      
      23.75   27.38   31.10   26.12                                
  7 Scalise, Kyle             SO UW                   1:49.27    1:50.24        
      23.35   28.78   31.23   26.88                                
  8 Jones, Pat                FR UW                   1:50.13    1:50.97        
      24.31   27.43   32.20   27.03                                
B - Final
  9 Barnosky, Michael         SO AFA                  1:50.47    1:48.48 B      
      23.65   27.55   30.29   26.99                                
 10 Meier, Brandon            SR UNLV                 1:50.14    1:49.75        
      23.90   28.55   30.17   27.13                                
 11 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                  1:50.61    1:50.19        
      23.48   26.97   32.63   27.11                                
 12 Smith, Austin             JR UND                  1:51.21    1:50.50        
      23.50   28.68   31.14   27.18                                
 13 Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                 1:51.43    1:50.91        
      23.94   27.79   33.15   26.03                                
 14 McCormick, Mike           JR UW                   1:51.68    1:51.70        
      24.48   28.37   31.77   27.08                                
 15 Leonhardt, Paul           SR AFA                  1:51.50    1:53.76        
      24.01   28.57   33.68   27.50                                
 16 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                  1:52.17    1:55.03        
      24.29   28.86   34.27   27.61                                
C - Final
 17 Gannon, Adam              SR UND                  1:52.30    1:50.86        
      24.17   29.63   32.00   25.06                                
 18 Wieser, Sam               JR AFA                  1:54.15    1:51.93        
      24.56   29.15   31.68   26.54                                
 19 Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                  1:52.44    1:52.71        
      23.81   29.67   32.16   27.07                                
 20 Fanter, Kevin             FR AFA                  1:53.61    1:52.88        
      25.10   29.62   30.91   27.25                                
 21 Wheeler, Gabe             SO SU                   1:53.34    1:53.46        
      24.79   29.06   31.22   28.39                                
 22 Mitchell, Kevin           SO AFA                  1:53.49    1:54.02        
      23.22   29.24   33.80   27.76                                
 23 Oleson, Dane              SR CSUB                 1:54.37    1:54.10        
      25.67   29.10   32.41   26.92                                
 24 Obembe, Obi               SO UND                  1:54.54    1:58.92        
      24.19   28.99   35.47   30.27                                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:44.84   2/27/2014 Iegor Lytvenok, GCU                        
         WAC: # 1:44.84   2/27/2014 Iegor Lytvenok, GCU-AZ                     
    WAC MEET: * 1:44.84   2/27/2014 Iegor Lytvenok, GCU-AZ                     
                1:43.38  A DIV I CUT
                1:49.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         SR UNLV                 1:46.97    1:47.07 qB     
      23.64   26.32   30.86   26.25                                
  2 Priest, Jake              SR UNLV                 1:48.90    1:47.16 qB     
      23.05   26.90   31.55   25.66                                
  3 Lytvenok, Iegor           SO GCU                  1:45.85    1:47.23 qB     
      23.57   26.21   32.00   25.45                                
  4 Kalms, Adam               JR UW                   1:48.14    1:47.35 qB     
      23.06   26.76   31.43   26.10                                
  5 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                  1:47.89    1:48.98 qB     
      23.16   28.13   31.24   26.45                                
  6 Turner, Jordan            JR UW                   1:50.04    1:49.22 q      
      23.51   27.34   31.57   26.80                                
  7 Scalise, Kyle             SO UW                   1:53.04    1:49.27 q      
      23.38   28.55   30.98   26.36                                
  8 Jones, Pat                FR UW                   1:55.54    1:50.13 q      
      24.42   26.89   31.83   26.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Brandon            SR UNLV                 1:50.51    1:50.14 q      
      23.84   27.65   30.36   28.29                                
 10 Barnosky, Michael         SO AFA                  1:49.71    1:50.47 q      
      23.76   28.14   30.61   27.96                                
 11 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                  1:52.24    1:50.61 q      
      23.55   27.78   32.93   26.35                                
 12 Smith, Austin             JR UND                  1:54.70    1:51.21 q      
      23.63   28.83   31.26   27.49                                
 13 Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                 1:54.45    1:51.43 q      
      23.89   27.99   32.95   26.60                                
 14 Leonhardt, Paul           SR AFA                  1:49.67    1:51.50 q      
      23.53   28.03   32.44   27.50                                
 15 McCormick, Mike           JR UW                   1:57.48    1:51.68 q      
      24.43   28.48   31.52   27.25                                
 16 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                  1:51.81    1:52.17 q      
      24.38   28.31   32.78   26.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gannon, Adam              SR UND                  1:53.18    1:52.30 q      
      23.52   28.89   32.78   27.11                                
 18 Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                  1:51.93    1:52.44 q      
      22.94   28.34   33.33   27.83                                
 19 Baldacci, Collin          FR UNLV                 1:54.07    1:53.01 q      
      24.17   26.73   33.79   28.32                                
 20 Wheeler, Gabe             SO SU                   2:00.95    1:53.34 q      
      24.75   29.94   31.11   27.54                                
 21 Mitchell, Kevin           SO AFA                  1:53.73    1:53.49 q      
      23.71   29.21   33.52   27.05                                
 22 Fanter, Kevin             FR AFA                  1:53.42    1:53.61 q      
      24.94   28.70   31.46   28.51                                
 23 Wieser, Sam               JR AFA                  1:53.25    1:54.15 q      
      24.11   29.19   32.53   28.32                                
 24 Oleson, Dane              SR CSUB                 2:00.49    1:54.37 q      
      25.61   29.11   32.71   26.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Obembe, Obi               SO UND                  1:59.65    1:54.54        
      23.70   27.71   34.69   28.44                                
 26 Jacobson, Dan             SR UND                  1:57.25    1:54.96        
      24.01   28.61   35.68   26.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Van Farowe, Lee           SO SU                   1:57.55    1:55.26        
      24.16   28.45   35.14   27.51                                
 28 El Kamash, Youssef        FR GCU                  1:55.97    1:55.36        
      24.34   30.92   31.24   28.86                                
 29 Burbayev, Aslan           SO GCU                  2:01.26    1:55.56        
      24.56   30.99   30.34   29.67                                
 30 Emery, Brett              SO CSUB                 1:58.17    1:55.57        
      24.25   29.80   33.25   28.27                                
 31 Webb, Connor              FR SU                   2:00.33    1:56.13        
      24.97   30.37   32.66   28.13                                
 32 Fisher, Jake              SO UND                  2:01.45    1:56.29        
      24.37   28.95   34.11   28.86                                
 33 Niemann, Taylor           FR CSUB                 2:00.50    1:56.45        
      25.46   30.21   33.06   27.72                                
 34 Ledford, Sean             SO AFA                  1:53.70    1:57.61        
      23.39   28.96   36.00   29.26                                
 35 Perry, Damon              SO SU                   2:02.31    1:58.14        
      24.94   29.54   35.41   28.25                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:56.81        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
         WAC: # 1:55.64   2/26/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
    WAC MEET: * 1:56.43   2/25/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
                1:55.72  A DIV I CUT
                2:01.59  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                   2:01.13    1:59.60 B      
      25.61   28.85   36.73   28.41                                
  2 Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  2:02.15    2:00.68 B      
      25.71   30.03   35.37   29.57                                
  3 Burnes, Jordan            SR NAU                  2:03.06    2:02.65        
      26.70   32.16   33.81   29.98                                
  4 Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                 2:03.80    2:02.75        
      26.85   29.98   36.45   29.47                                
  5 Palmer, Rachel            SR NAU                  2:04.29    2:03.68        
      26.37   30.26   36.90   30.15                                
  6 Grabanski, Erin           JR UND                  2:02.67    2:03.98        
      26.40   29.60   37.13   30.85                                
  7 Goncalves, Nicolette      SO CSUB                 2:04.08    2:04.72        
      26.54   30.55   37.70   29.93                                
  8 Legge, Jessica            JR NMSU                 2:03.52    2:06.24        
      26.58   31.83   36.65   31.18                                
B - Final
  9 Hernandez, Paola          FR CSUB                 2:06.22    2:04.11        
      27.04   30.28   38.48   28.31                                
 10 Williams, Lyndsay         SR UI                   2:04.32    2:04.36        
      27.41   32.95   35.42   28.58                                
 11 Van Oost, Courtney        SR UNC                  2:04.38    2:04.60        
      27.14   29.72   38.32   29.42                                
 12 Smith, Stirling           SR NAU                  2:06.80    2:04.76        
      27.63   32.15   34.63   30.35                                
 13 Papke, Victoria           FR UI                   2:06.10    2:04.78        
      26.50   31.10   37.69   29.49                                
 14 Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                  2:07.03    2:04.88        
      26.05   32.61   37.21   29.01                                
 15 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise    FR SU                   2:06.65    2:06.22        
      27.47   33.28   35.46   30.01                                
 16 Kuni, Kim                 FR UNC                  2:06.61    2:07.39        
      26.61   31.93   38.89   29.96                                
C - Final
 17 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                  2:07.12    2:05.81        
      27.49   32.81   36.36   29.15                                
 18 Lennert, Dorottya         SO NMSU                 2:08.11    2:05.98        
      26.26   33.09   37.26   29.37                                
 19 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                  2:08.55    2:06.66        
      28.39   32.84   35.66   29.77                                
 20 Ramirez, Laura            FR UNC                  2:09.04    2:07.71        
      26.38   32.53   38.68   30.12                                
 21 Graves, Molly             SO GCU                  2:08.16    2:08.65        
      27.78   33.90   36.73   30.24                                
 22 Lenhoff, Sara             FR NAU                  2:08.31    2:08.83        
      26.32   30.85   40.34   31.32                                
 23 Mischkot, Sammi           SR UI                   2:08.47    2:08.87        
      28.20   30.60   39.97   30.10                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel          JR UI                   2:08.53   X2:08.30        
      27.84   34.47   35.66   30.33                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:56.81        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
         WAC: # 1:55.64   2/26/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
    WAC MEET: * 1:56.43   2/25/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
                1:55.72  A DIV I CUT
                2:01.59  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                   2:00.36    2:01.13 qB     
                                                      29.09        
  2 Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  2:00.99    2:02.15 q      
      26.59   30.59   36.09   28.88                                
  3 Grabanski, Erin           JR UND                  2:06.57    2:02.67 q      
      26.20   29.25   36.82   30.40                                
  4 Burnes, Jordan            SR NAU                  2:06.35    2:03.06 q      
      26.75   31.33   34.56   30.42                                
  5 Legge, Jessica            JR NMSU                 2:04.89    2:03.52 q      
                                                      30.37        
  6 Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                 2:06.90    2:03.80 q      
      26.92   30.42   36.44   30.02                                
  7 Goncalves, Nicolette      SO CSUB                 2:08.17    2:04.08 q      
      26.56   30.91   36.86   29.75                                
  8 Palmer, Rachel            SR NAU                  2:04.86    2:04.29 q      
      26.49   29.94   37.23   30.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Lyndsay         SR UI                   2:06.43    2:04.32 q      
                                                      28.80        
 10 Van Oost, Courtney        SR UNC                  2:05.66    2:04.38 q      
      27.10   29.71   37.76   29.81                                
 11 Papke, Victoria           FR UI                   2:13.31    2:06.10 q      
      26.39   30.77   38.48   30.46                                
 12 Hernandez, Paola          FR CSUB                 2:06.07    2:06.22 q      
                                                      29.61        
 13 Kuni, Kim                 FR UNC                  2:09.76    2:06.61 q      
      26.18   31.69   38.68   30.06                                
 14 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise    FR SU                   2:06.09    2:06.65 q      
      27.26   32.52   35.98   30.89                                
 15 Smith, Stirling           SR NAU                  2:09.52    2:06.80 q      
                                                      31.29        
 16 Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                  2:05.79    2:07.03 q      
      26.05   33.68   37.63   29.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                  2:09.26    2:07.12 q      
      27.60   32.54   37.34   29.64                                
 18 Lindquist, Jori           FR NAU                  2:09.36    2:07.75 q      
      27.63   30.49   39.83   29.80                                
 19 Lennert, Dorottya         SO NMSU                 2:06.65    2:08.11 q      
      26.29   33.44   38.10   30.28                                
 20 Graves, Molly             SO GCU                  2:09.20    2:08.16 q      
                                                      31.14        
 21 Lenhoff, Sara             FR NAU                  2:12.57    2:08.31 q      
      26.49   30.76   39.80   31.26                                
 22 Mischkot, Sammi           SR UI                   2:11.98    2:08.47 q      
      28.03   30.08   40.12   30.24                                
 23 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                  2:06.82    2:08.55 q      
                                                      30.75        
 24 Ramirez, Laura            FR UNC                  2:12.15    2:09.04 q      
      27.13   33.69   38.47   29.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merwin, Camille           SR UND                  2:10.54    2:09.08        
      28.26   32.69   37.04   31.09                                
 26 Frey, Steph               FR UND                  2:09.71    2:09.09        
      27.23   34.32   37.54   30.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jeske, McKenzie           FR UND                  2:11.94    2:09.40        
      27.37   33.15   36.92   31.96                                
 28 Sabourin, Kate            FR SU                   2:14.30    2:09.83        
      28.15   33.38   38.20   30.10                                
 29 Zamora, Felicia           FR CSUB                 2:15.24    2:09.96        
      28.08   31.48   39.17   31.23                                
 30 Milobar, Dylana           FR CSUB                 2:15.60    2:10.06        
      27.17   34.48   36.10   32.31                                
 31 Perry, Annika             FR SU                   2:15.10    2:10.30        
      27.84   33.15   37.87   31.44                                
 32 Fryrear, Jasmine          JR UNC                  2:12.19    2:10.38        
      28.02   32.39   38.98   30.99                                
 33 Wymer, Stacey             SR GCU                  2:11.06    2:11.38        
      28.74   31.46   39.29   31.89                                
 34 Stevens, Nicole           FR UND                  2:16.21    2:11.43        
      28.62   34.12   36.67   32.02                                
 35 Derflinger, Andrea        SR NAU                  2:12.27    2:11.45        
      27.40   33.54   39.76   30.75                                
 36 Robertson, Katie          SO GCU                  2:10.38    2:11.79        
                                                      32.30        
 37 Gant, Mackenzie           JR SU                   2:14.68    2:11.97        
      28.14   32.34   40.10   31.39                                
 38 Morris, Logan             FR NMSU                 2:11.78    2:12.22        
      28.20   34.12   37.62   32.28                                
 39 Clark, Kayla              JR GCU                  2:15.52    2:13.42        
      28.32   34.76   39.40   30.94                                
 40 Christiansen, Sara        FR CSUB                 2:20.53    2:15.29        
      29.08   35.93   37.57   32.71                                
 41 Osterberg, Aime           SR GCU                  2:14.61    2:16.45        
      28.86   35.96   37.74   33.89                                
 41 Lozano, Caitlyn           SO CSUB                 2:16.02    2:16.45        
      27.72   35.32   42.90   30.51                                
 -- Goodwin, Mia              FR UI                   2:10.60         X         
 -- Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  2:12.82   X2:07.54        
      27.86   32.82   36.01   30.85                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           SR NMSU                 2:18.41   X2:11.34        
      27.44   30.83   40.45   32.62                                
 -- Miller, Sarah             SO UNC                  2:17.61   X2:12.78        
      28.62   34.31   39.74   30.11                                
 -- Brittain, Brooke          SO NAU                  2:14.36   X2:13.68        
      28.17   31.63   42.27   31.61                                
 -- DiGregorio, Teresa        SO UND                  2:15.13   X2:16.99        
      28.22   35.48   40.15   33.14                                
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon Virva, UNLV                           
         WAC: # 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon R Virva, UNLV                         
    WAC MEET: * 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon Virva, UNLV-CA                        
         WAC: # 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon Virva, UNLV-CA                        
                19.32  A DIV I CUT
                20.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Virva, Dillon             SO UNLV                   19.30      19.11@A      
       9.20    9.91                                                
  2 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         SO UNLV                   19.81      19.63 B      
       9.65    9.98                                                
  3 Branning, Michael         SR GCU                    19.86      19.77 B      
       9.47   10.30                                                
  4 Glazunov, Illya           SO GCU                    19.82      19.80 B      
       9.62   10.18                                                
  5 Lameynardie, Samuel       SO UNLV                   20.15      19.95 B      
       9.70   10.25                                                
  6 Passos, Gui               SR UNLV                   19.96      19.98 B      
       9.62   10.36                                                
  7 Dunne, Ryan               JR AFA                    20.27      20.13 B      
       9.79   10.34                                                
  8 MacQuarrie, Colin         SO UND                    20.28      20.27        
       9.85   10.42                                                
B - Final
  9 Brotherton, Tanner        SO GCU                    20.43      20.20        
       9.85   10.35                                                
 10 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     SO GCU                    20.30      20.37        
       9.94   10.43                                                
 11 Frey, Jeff                SR UW                     20.41      20.38        
       9.86   10.52                                                
 11 Carter, Bryce             SO UW                     20.39      20.38        
       9.78   10.60                                                
 13 Wahlers, Thomas           JR GCU                    20.32      20.40        
       9.98   10.42                                                
 14 Machado, Henrique         SO UNLV                   20.46      20.43        
       9.94   10.49                                                
 15 Lambros, Jacob            FR GCU                    20.46      20.52        
       9.98   10.54                                                
 16 Frank, George             SO AFA                    20.53      20.54        
C - Final
 17 Cverle, Fran              SR CSUB                   20.64      20.40        
 18 El Kamash, Mazen          FR GCU                    20.76      20.51        
 18 Wojciechowski, Louis      SO CSUB                   20.80      20.51        
 20 O'Leary, Ryan             JR UW                     20.62      20.54        
 21 Schelling, Tanner         FR SU                     20.56      20.57        
 22 MacDonald, Angus          SR AFA                    20.72      20.61        
 23 Hanaoka Dini, Caio        FR UNLV                   20.56      20.82        
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                    20.85     X20.79        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon Virva, UNLV                           
         WAC: # 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon R Virva, UNLV                         
    WAC MEET: * 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon Virva, UNLV-CA                        
         WAC: # 19.11   2/27/2014 Dillon Virva, UNLV-CA                        
                19.32  A DIV I CUT
                20.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virva, Dillon             SO UNLV                   19.37      19.30 qA     
       9.25   10.05                                                
  2 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         SO UNLV                   20.09      19.81 qB     
       9.70   10.11                                                
  3 Glazunov, Illya           SO GCU                    19.95      19.82 qB     
       9.72   10.10                                                
  4 Branning, Michael         SR GCU                    19.98      19.86 qB     
       9.59   10.27                                                
  5 Passos, Gui               SR UNLV                   19.96      19.96 qB     
       9.65   10.31                                                
  6 Lameynardie, Samuel       SO UNLV                   20.60      20.15 qB     
       9.85   10.30                                                
  7 Dunne, Ryan               JR AFA                    20.22      20.27 q      
       9.89   10.38                                                
  8 MacQuarrie, Colin         SO UND                    21.08      20.28 q      
       9.83   10.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     SO GCU                    20.40      20.30 q      
       9.94   10.36                                                
 10 Wahlers, Thomas           JR GCU                    20.44      20.32 q      
       9.96   10.36                                                
 11 Carter, Bryce             SO UW                     20.93      20.39 q      
       9.81   10.58                                                
 12 Frey, Jeff                SR UW                     20.85      20.41 q      
      10.00   10.41                                                
 13 Brotherton, Tanner        SO GCU                    20.72      20.43 q      
       9.93   10.50                                                
 14 Machado, Henrique         SO UNLV                   20.96      20.46 q      
       9.97   10.49                                                
 14 Lambros, Jacob            FR GCU                    20.83      20.46 q      
      10.01   10.45                                                
 16 Frank, George             SO AFA                    20.82      20.53 q      
       9.93   10.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanaoka Dini, Caio        FR UNLV                   21.55      20.56 q      
       9.92   10.64                                                
 17 Schelling, Tanner         FR SU                     21.03      20.56 q      
       9.94   10.62                                                
 19 Szele, David              SR UNLV                   20.69      20.58 q      
      10.06   10.52                                                
 20 O'Leary, Ryan             JR UW                     20.60      20.62 q      
       9.85   10.77                                                
 21 Cverle, Fran              SR CSUB                   20.97      20.64 q      
      10.18   10.46                                                
 22 Tarazona, Dylan           FR UNLV                   20.96      20.70 q      
      10.02   10.68                                                
 23 MacDonald, Angus          SR AFA                    20.63      20.72 q      
       9.94   10.78                                                
 24 El Kamash, Mazen          FR GCU                    20.98      20.76 q      
      10.23   10.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wojciechowski, Louis      SO CSUB                   21.52      20.80        
      10.07   10.73                                                
 26 Mendez, Tomas             SR SU                     21.28      20.95        
      10.19   10.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wanot, Bart               JR SU                     21.18     J20.95        
      10.16   10.79                                                
 28 Harvey, Bryan             JR UNLV                   21.39      20.96        
      10.10   10.86                                                
 29 Schultz, Wes              JR UND                    21.48      21.00        
      10.37   10.63                                                
 30 Kida, Everton             SR GCU                    21.96      21.07        
      10.24   10.83                                                
 31 Koken, Matt               SO UND                    22.01      21.27        
      10.43   10.84                                                
 32 Richey-Luna, Jack         FR CSUB                   22.06      21.35        
      10.37   10.98                                                
 33 McCague, Erik             SO UND                    21.89      21.41        
      10.45   10.96                                                
 34 Barnard, Alec             FR SU                     22.51      21.67        
      10.60   11.07                                                
 35 Cox, Michael              FR SU                     22.22      21.74        
      10.60   11.14                                                
 36 Bullington, Danny         FR UNLV                   22.16      22.01        
      10.35   11.66                                                
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                    20.87     X20.85        
      10.15   10.70                                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                    21.15     X21.01        
      10.37   10.64                                                
 -- Locke, Jackson            FR AFA                    20.78     X21.11        
      10.42   10.69                                                
 -- Singleton, Jordan         SR CSUB                   22.01     X21.35        
      10.36   10.99                                                
 -- Rutecki, Nick             SR UW                     21.29     X21.54        
      10.57   10.97                                                
 -- Young, Justin             JR CSUB                      NT     X22.16        
      10.88   11.28                                                
 -- Adams, Wyatt              SR UNLV                   20.99     X22.35        
      10.32   12.03                                                
 -- Scozzaro, Michael         SR GCU                    23.29     X22.61        
      11.21   11.40                                                
 -- Knoche, Zach              FR AFA                    26.60     X26.51        
      12.25   14.26                                                
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 21.76   2/20/2014 A  Apostalon, SDSU                           
         WAC: # 21.77   3/17/1994 Amy Van Dyken, CSU                           
    WAC MEET: * 22.30   2/24/2011 Amber Boucher, BSU                           
                21.99  A DIV I CUT
                22.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Erica           JR UI                     23.17      23.08        
      11.13   11.95                                                
  2 Koens, Jovanna            FR GCU                    23.28      23.21        
      11.24   11.97                                                
  3 Funk, Courtney            SO UND                    23.57      23.62        
      11.38   12.24                                                
  4 Venlos, Megan             SR UI                     23.57      23.63        
      11.60   12.03                                                
  5 Kaufman, Lauren           JR CSUB                   23.70      23.68        
      11.38   12.30                                                
  6 Lange, Kelsey             SO CSUB                   23.78      23.72        
      11.68   12.04                                                
  7 Monks, Kirah              JR UI                     23.80      23.99        
  8 Tonsager, Alison          JR UND                    23.78      24.15        
      11.52   12.63                                                
B - Final
  9 Huff, Alex                JR NAU                    23.99      23.83        
 10 Vo, Chrisy                SO CSUB                   23.81      23.86        
      11.66   12.20                                                
 11 Reber, Chelsey            SO NMSU                   23.86      23.87        
      11.69   12.18                                                
 12 Wessman, Rachael          JR UND                    23.84      23.89        
      11.45   12.44                                                
 13 Juergens, Alexis          JR NAU                    23.89      23.93        
      11.64   12.29                                                
 14 Riggle, Gina              SR UNC                    23.92      23.96        
      11.75   12.21                                                
 15 Polito, Catherine         SR GCU                    23.87      24.10        
      11.87   12.23                                                
 16 Giles, Erin               FR NMSU                   23.95      24.17        
      11.90   12.27                                                
C - Final
 17 Sterbis, Jamie            SO UI                     24.26      23.97        
      11.57   12.40                                                
 18 Hendricks, Sami           SO UI                     24.06      24.00        
      11.72   12.28                                                
 19 Walth, Cassie             SO UND                    24.25      24.03        
      11.74   12.29                                                
 20 Rupp, Cassandra           SO NMSU                   24.08      24.11        
      11.78   12.33                                                
 21 Gillespie, Alli           JR CSUB                   24.18      24.25        
      11.80   12.45                                                
 22 LaPorte, Jenny            SO UNC                    24.31      24.33        
      11.84   12.49                                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                    23.96     X24.06        
      11.68   12.38                                                
 -- Schwab, Alli              FR UND                    24.14     X24.73        
      11.84   12.89                                                
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 21.76   2/20/2014 A  Apostalon, SDSU                           
         WAC: # 21.77   3/17/1994 Amy Van Dyken, CSU                           
    WAC MEET: * 22.30   2/24/2011 Amber Boucher, BSU                           
                21.99  A DIV I CUT
                22.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Erica           JR UI                     23.60      23.17 q      
      11.23   11.94                                                
  2 Koens, Jovanna            FR GCU                    23.38      23.28 q      
      11.29   11.99                                                
  3 Funk, Courtney            SO UND                    23.81      23.57 q      
      11.33   12.24                                                
  3 Venlos, Megan             SR UI                     24.05      23.57 q      
      11.62   11.95                                                
  5 Kaufman, Lauren           JR CSUB                   23.99      23.70 q      
      11.53   12.17                                                
  6 Lange, Kelsey             SO CSUB                   24.11      23.78 q      
      11.55   12.23                                                
  6 Tonsager, Alison          JR UND                    24.74      23.78 q      
      11.39   12.39                                                
  8 Monks, Kirah              JR UI                     24.06      23.80 q      
      11.80   12.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vo, Chrisy                SO CSUB                   24.33      23.81 q      
      11.68   12.13                                                
 10 Wessman, Rachael          JR UND                    24.32      23.84 q      
      11.54   12.30                                                
 11 Reber, Chelsey            SO NMSU                   24.29      23.86 q      
      11.74   12.12                                                
 12 Polito, Catherine         SR GCU                    23.86      23.87 q      
      11.58   12.29                                                
 13 Juergens, Alexis          JR NAU                    23.72      23.89 q      
      11.61   12.28                                                
 14 Riggle, Gina              SR UNC                    24.09      23.92 q      
      11.65   12.27                                                
 15 Giles, Erin               FR NMSU                   23.72      23.95 q      
      11.81   12.14                                                
 16 Huff, Alex                JR NAU                    24.69      23.99 q      
      11.72   12.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendricks, Sami           SO UI                     24.06      24.06 q      
      11.76   12.30                                                
 18 Rupp, Cassandra           SO NMSU                   24.13      24.08 q      
      11.85   12.23                                                
 19 Gillespie, Alli           JR CSUB                   25.15      24.18 q      
      11.88   12.30                                                
 20 Walth, Cassie             SO UND                    24.42      24.25 q      
      11.78   12.47                                                
 21 Sterbis, Jamie            SO UI                     24.42      24.26 q      
      11.90   12.36                                                
 22 LaPorte, Jenny            SO UNC                    25.00      24.31 q      
      11.74   12.57                                                
 23 Van Raalte, Meghan        SO CSUB                   24.70      24.35 q      
      11.79   12.56                                                
 24 Randolf, Melissa          JR SU                     24.93      24.44 q      
      11.83   12.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alger, Kira               SR UNC                    24.61      24.49        
      12.02   12.47                                                
 26 Bock, Carlee              FR SU                     25.13      24.51        
      12.07   12.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weyer, Alexa              SO UND                    24.96      24.59        
      11.96   12.63                                                
 28 Kroening, Katrina         SO GCU                    24.94      24.61        
      12.14   12.47                                                
 29 Doi, Nicole               SR SU                     24.96      24.66        
      11.90   12.76                                                
 30 Bayless, Stephanie        SO SU                     25.01      24.68        
      11.95   12.73                                                
 31 Griffing, Laura           JR UI                     25.49      24.71        
      12.10   12.61                                                
 32 Hogan, Kaitlyn            JR NMSU                   26.70      24.72        
      12.11   12.61                                                
 33 Kirby, Melissa            SR UI                     25.31      24.83        
      12.03   12.80                                                
 34 Van Maren, Caroline       JR SU                     25.34      24.89        
      12.17   12.72                                                
 35 Hoffman, Kristin          FR SU                     25.53      25.03        
      12.46   12.57                                                
 36 Rodriguez, Rachael        FR SU                     25.71      25.16        
      12.26   12.90                                                
 37 Frey, Melanie             SR SU                     25.95      25.47        
      12.39   13.08                                                
 38 Stephens, Renee           SR UNC                    25.71      25.74        
      12.75   12.99                                                
 39 Plestina, Dora            SO GCU                    28.20      25.80        
      12.65   13.15                                                
 40 Dean, Whitney             SR SU                     27.59      26.98        
      13.13   13.85                                                
 41 Kazakeviciute, Urte       FR NAU                       NT      29.58        
      13.71   15.87                                                
 -- Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                    23.66     X23.66        
      11.45   12.21                                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                    24.44     X23.96        
      11.66   12.30                                                
 -- Schwab, Alli              FR UND                    24.49     X24.14        
      11.62   12.52                                                
 -- Puk, Sami                 SR UND                    24.55     X24.30        
      11.90   12.40                                                
 -- Boese, Brenna             JR UNC                    24.82     X24.36        
      11.90   12.46                                                
 -- Russell, Becky            SR NAU                    25.24     X24.49        
      11.94   12.55                                                
 -- Dove, Jeanette            SR CSUB                   24.61     X24.52        
      11.95   12.57                                                
 -- Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                      NT     X24.55        
      11.91   12.64                                                
 -- Awalt, Brittney           FR NMSU                   25.29     X24.76        
      11.89   12.87                                                
 -- Himmelberger, Jacklyn     FR UI                     24.92     X25.04        
      11.99   13.05                                                
 -- Broome, Abbie             FR NMSU                      NT     X25.13        
      12.12   13.01                                                
 -- Peseau, Hannah            SO GCU                    25.10     X25.35        
      12.37   12.98                                                
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        SR NMSU                   26.41     X25.44        
      12.43   13.01                                                
 -- Clark-Warren, Lindsay     SO NAU                    25.68     X25.58        
      12.47   13.11                                                
 -- Osterberg, Aime           SR GCU                    25.84     X25.61        
      12.55   13.06                                                
 -- Dravis, Anna              SO CSUB                   26.83     X25.62        
      12.64   12.98                                                
 -- Graves, Molly             SO GCU                    24.75     X25.70        
      12.30   13.40                                                
 -- Biedenbach, Abby          JR UI                     26.50     X26.63        
      12.94   13.69                                                
 -- Gottlieb, Ashani          SR NAU                    26.71     X26.92        
      12.77   14.15                                                
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 358.65  10/19/2013 Dominic Vallejo, AFA                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zillweger, Nathanael      SO AFA                   275.60     334.80        
  2 Vallejo, Dominic          SO AFA                   328.55     330.10        
  3 Eberle, Rick              SR UND                   289.35     327.95        
  4 Rehmeier, Jake            FR UW                    292.05     298.75        
  5 Campbell, Derek           SR UW                    272.20     297.15        
  6 Golling, Michael          JR UND                   278.50     291.95        
  7 Eckebrecht, AJ            FR AFA                   267.30     269.75        
  8 James, Lucas              FR UNLV                  274.65     265.30        
B - Final
  9 Greenwald, Tyler          FR CSUB                  255.45     258.95        
 10 Metcalf, Clayton          SO UND                   256.90     248.60        
 11 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV                  252.45     246.00        
 12 Pecci, Alex               SR AFA                   246.10     244.90        
 13 Copeland, Greg            JR AFA                   230.65     235.60        
 14 Cialkowski, Peter         SR AFA                   245.60     227.70        
 15 Krawza, Keith             FR UND                   226.50     222.00        
 16 Angelo, Justin            FR CSUB                  234.55     209.85        
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 358.65  10/19/2013 Dominic Vallejo, AFA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vallejo, Dominic          SO AFA                   358.65     328.55 q      
  2 Rehmeier, Jake            FR UW                        NP     292.05 q      
  3 Eberle, Rick              SR UND                       NP     289.35 q      
  4 Golling, Michael          JR UND                       NP     278.50 q      
  5 Zillweger, Nathanael      SO AFA                   287.60     275.60 q      
  6 James, Lucas              FR UNLV                      NP     274.65 q      
  7 Campbell, Derek           SR UW                        NP     272.20 q      
  8 Eckebrecht, AJ            FR AFA                   234.05     267.30 q      
  9 Metcalf, Clayton          SO UND                       NP     256.90 q      
 10 Greenwald, Tyler          FR CSUB                      NP     255.45 q      
 11 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV                      NP     252.45 q      
 12 Pecci, Alex               SR AFA                   284.80     246.10 q      
 13 Cialkowski, Peter         SR AFA                       NP     245.60 q      
 14 Angelo, Justin            FR CSUB                      NP     234.55 q      
 15 Copeland, Greg            JR AFA                   246.08     230.65 q      
 16 Krawza, Keith             FR UND                       NP     226.50 q      
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 396.95   1/12/2008 Candice Minette, NEV                        
    WAC MEET: * 386.60   2/24/2006 QiongJie Huang, UH                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jameson, Mairin           SR UI                    289.65     332.15        
  2 Hunt, Paige               SR UI                    306.50     315.95        
  3 Jackson, Chelsea          SO NAU                   304.45     315.85        
  4 Geiger, Alexa             FR NAU                   280.60     310.15        
  5 Reifel, Lauren            SO NMSU                  270.20     290.50        
  6 Townsend, Carlye          SO NAU                   265.50     274.95        
  7 Ruiz, Audrey              SO NMSU                  266.80     264.50        
  8 Potterf, Kelsi            SR UI                    274.70     261.15        
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jaymee            SR NMSU                  258.55     274.60        
 10 Waldbillig, Rachael       SR UND                   253.95     264.60        
 11 Smith, Kelsey             SO UNC                   260.45     260.85        
 12 Eissinger, Lexi           SO UND                   230.85     231.95        
 13 Rather, Kellye            SO UNC                   220.10     223.90        
 14 Gore, Melissa             FR CSUB                  233.60     213.65        
 15 Thorstenson, Rachel       FR UND                   222.75     208.95        
 16 Barker, Sarah             SO CSUB                  221.40     204.60        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 396.95   1/12/2008 Candice Minette, NEV                        
    WAC MEET: * 386.60   2/24/2006 QiongJie Huang, UH                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Paige               SR UI                    331.36     306.50 q      
  2 Jackson, Chelsea          SO NAU                       NP     304.45 q      
  3 Jameson, Mairin           SR UI                    282.45     289.65 q      
  4 Geiger, Alexa             FR NAU                       NP     280.60 q      
  5 Potterf, Kelsi            SR UI                    230.63     274.70 q      
  6 Reifel, Lauren            SO NMSU                  245.85     270.20 q      
  7 Ruiz, Audrey              SO NMSU                  268.35     266.80 q      
  8 Townsend, Carlye          SO NAU                       NP     265.50 q      
  9 Smith, Kelsey             SO UNC                       NP     260.45 q      
 10 Porter, Jaymee            SR NMSU                  257.32     258.55 q      
 11 Waldbillig, Rachael       SR UND                       NP     253.95 q      
 12 Gore, Melissa             FR CSUB                      NP     233.60 q      
 13 Eissinger, Lexi           SO UND                       NP     230.85 q      
 14 Thorstenson, Rachel       FR UND                       NP     222.75 q      
 15 Barker, Sarah             SO CSUB                      NP     221.40 q      
 16 Rather, Kellye            SO UNC                       NP     220.10 q      
 17 Walsh, Taylor             FR UNC                       NP     207.95        
 18 Schneider, Haley          SO UNC                       NP     206.55        
 19 Peugh, Delaney            SO UI                    218.62     205.65        
 20 Tangeman, Cassidy         SO UND                       NP     205.05        
 21 Wakefield, Jane           SR NAU                       NP     205.00        
 22 Burks, Carlee             FR CSUB                      NP     188.35        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:17.47   2/27/2014 UNLV                                       
         WAC: # 1:17.47   2/27/2014 UNLV                                       
    WAC MEET: * 1:17.47   2/27/2014 UNLV                                       
                1:18.16  A DIV I CUT
                1:18.83  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNLV  'A'                                         1:19.06    1:17.47@A      
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom SO            2) Passos, Gui SR                 
     3) Lameynardie, Samuel SO          4) Virva, Dillon SO               
                19.98             19.45             19.20    18.84         
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 1:19.31    1:18.33 B      
     1) Glazunov, Illya SO              2) Dmitriyenko, Alexandr SO       
     3) Wahlers, Thomas JR              4) Branning, Michael SR           
                19.95             19.59             19.81    18.98         
  3 Wyoming  'A'                                      1:22.43    1:19.55        
     1) Kalms, Adam JR                  2) Carter, Bryce SO               
     3) Frey, Jeff SR                   4) O'Leary, Ryan JR               
                19.96             19.73             19.98    19.88         
  4 Air Force  'A'                                    1:21.19    1:20.29        
     1) Dunne, Ryan JR                  2) Leonhardt, Paul SR             
     3) MacDonald, Angus SR             4) Frank, George SO               
                20.11             19.99             20.04    20.15         
  5 North Dakota  'A'                                 1:22.13    1:20.58        
     1) MacQuarrie, Colin SO            2) Lucas, Noah FR                 
     3) Jacobson, Dan SR                4) Gannon, Adam SR                
                20.40             19.67             20.38    20.13         
  6 Bakersfield  'A'                                  1:24.18    1:21.14        
     1) Cverle, Fran SR                 2) Wojciechowski, Louis SO        
     3) Huxhold, Mitchell JR            4) Kotliarsky, Alex SR            
                20.55             20.10             20.04    20.45         
  7 Seattle U  'A'                                    1:24.93    1:21.95        
     1) Schelling, Tanner FR            2) Wanot, Bart JR                 
     3) Van Farowe, Lee SO              4) Mendez, Tomas SR               
                20.63             20.13             20.81    20.38         
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:28.65   2/20/2014 San Diego State                            
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, M Dalcamo, W Weisz         
         WAC: # 1:28.94   3/18/1999 SMU                                        
    WAC MEET: * 1:30.21   2/25/1999 SMU                                        
                1:29.65  A DIV I CUT
                1:30.43  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 1:33.29    1:32.14        
     1) Coan, Rebecca SO                2) Polito, Catherine SR           
     3) Kastigar, Hannah FR             4) Koens, Jovanna FR              
       11.30    23.53    10.76    22.86    10.68    22.97    10.73    22.78
  2 Idaho  'A'                                        1:33.64    1:32.38        
     1) Millet, Rachel JR               2) Venlos, Megan SR               
     3) Monks, Kirah JR                 4) Anderson, Erica JR             
       11.37    23.33    11.37    23.42    11.03    23.07    10.54    22.56
  3 Bakersfield  'A'                                  1:34.67    1:33.20        
     1) Hernandez, Paola FR             2) Kaufman, Lauren JR             
     3) Lange, Kelsey SO                4) Vo, Chrisy SO                  
       11.47    23.55    11.16    23.52    11.04    23.28    10.89    22.85
  4 North Dakota  'A'                                 1:35.24    1:33.96        
     1) Funk, Courtney SO               2) Tonsager, Alison JR            
     3) Wessman, Rachael JR             4) Grabanski, Erin JR             
       11.35    23.61    10.97    23.64    11.05    23.57    11.05    23.14
  5 New Mexico State  'A'                             1:34.83    1:34.57        
     1) Giles, Erin FR                  2) Reber, Chelsey SO              
     3) Rupp, Cassandra SO              4) Lennert, Dorottya SO           
       11.85    24.12    11.14    23.19    11.34    23.55    11.30    23.71
  6 Northern Arizona  'A'                             1:36.86    1:35.08        
     1) Juergens, Alexis JR             2) Huff, Alex JR                  
     3) Lindquist, Jori FR              4) Lowther, Emma SR               
       11.73    24.00    11.04    23.40    11.16    23.77    11.49    23.91
  7 Northern Colorado  'A'                            1:36.11    1:35.38        
     1) Riggle, Gina SR                 2) Kuni, Kim FR                   
     3) LaPorte, Jenny SO               4) Alger, Kira SR                 
       11.89    24.32    11.54    23.98    10.95    23.45    11.13    23.63
  8 Seattle U  'A'                                    1:39.14    1:36.68        
     1) Doi, Nicole SR                  2) Bayless, Stephanie SO          
     3) Bock, Carlee FR                 4) Randolf, Melissa JR            
       11.85    24.59    11.50    24.20    11.47    23.73    24.16         
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 3:45.20   2/28/2014 Ryan Nelson, UW-WY                         
         WAC: # 3:45.20   2/28/2014 Ryan Nelson, UW-WY                         
    WAC MEET: * 3:45.20   2/28/2014 Ryan Nelson, UW-WY                         
                3:43.48  A DIV I CUT
                3:54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Ryan              SO UW                   3:49.19    3:45.20@B      
      24.34   27.28   29.17   28.48   31.38   31.90   26.62   26.03
  2 Lytvenok, Iegor           SO GCU                  3:54.70    3:45.59 B      
      24.38   27.35   29.59   28.33   31.92   32.25   26.46   25.31
  3 Priest, Jake              SR UNLV                 3:55.65    3:52.62 B      
      24.10   28.19   29.33   30.10   32.32   33.10   28.07   27.41
  4 Turner, Jordan            JR UW                   3:54.14    3:52.95 B      
      24.23   27.62   30.49   29.04   32.99   33.44   28.28   26.86
  5 Faciszewski, Andrew       FR AFA                  3:55.61    3:55.16        
      24.80   27.95   29.69   29.00   34.61   35.27   27.75   26.09
  6 Oleson, Evan              SO UW                   3:55.89    3:56.26        
      25.10   28.52   30.07   28.93   33.69   35.07   28.15   26.73
  7 Jackson, Kevin            SO AFA                  3:57.28    3:57.31        
      24.86   28.56   29.49   29.72   34.15   35.72   28.29   26.52
  8 Jones, Pat                FR UW                   3:57.35    3:57.61        
      25.71   29.26   29.81   28.84   33.20   34.07   28.82   27.90
B - Final
  9 Riggert, Joseph           JR UNLV                 3:58.43    3:56.48        
      24.43   27.53   30.41   29.86   34.43   35.21   27.87   26.74
 10 Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                 4:00.34    3:58.17        
      24.52   28.50   30.89   30.16   34.32   35.32   27.74   26.72
 11 Roe, Matt                 JR UNLV                 3:59.81    3:59.83        
      25.72   29.43   30.64   30.77   35.50   35.56   26.79   25.42
 12 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                  4:04.27    4:00.93        
      25.58   29.89   31.01   31.66   34.66   34.30   27.67   26.16
 13 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                  4:05.61    4:05.48        
      25.19   29.73   32.04   31.54   35.14   34.99   30.16   26.69
 14 Webb, Connor              FR SU                   4:08.96    4:06.05        
      25.78   29.16   32.24   32.16   33.96   34.57   29.61   28.57
 15 Hall, Jonathan            JR CSUB                 4:05.91    4:07.24        
      26.13   29.50   31.62   31.22   35.57   36.01   29.44   27.75
 16 Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                  4:04.46    4:13.03        
      25.25   30.71   32.31   31.91   37.07   37.68   29.03   29.07
C - Final
 17 Niemann, Taylor           FR CSUB                 4:10.34    4:08.10        
      26.34   30.44   32.88   31.60   33.89   34.32   30.25   28.38
 18 Doll, Ethan               FR UND                  4:19.41    4:18.82        
      26.42   30.59   32.80   32.64   38.10   38.98   30.34   28.95
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                  4:06.52   X4:02.67        
      25.30   29.23   31.53   32.02   34.06   34.96   28.07   27.50
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 3:45.20   2/28/2014 Ryan Nelson, UW-WY                         
         WAC: # 3:45.20   2/28/2014 Ryan Nelson, UW-WY                         
    WAC MEET: * 3:45.20   2/28/2014 Ryan Nelson, UW-WY                         
                3:43.48  A DIV I CUT
                3:54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Ryan              SO UW                   3:51.15    3:49.19 qB     
      24.09   27.11   30.13   29.52   32.14   32.96   26.95   26.29
  2 Turner, Jordan            JR UW                   3:57.08    3:54.14 qB     
      24.70   28.19   30.79   30.20   32.54   33.42   28.04   26.26
  3 Lytvenok, Iegor           SO GCU                  3:48.40    3:54.70 q      
      24.68   28.63   30.88   28.88   32.96   33.46   28.14   27.07
  4 Faciszewski, Andrew       FR AFA                  3:55.81    3:55.61 q      
      24.74   27.62   30.28   30.05   33.58   35.08   27.78   26.48
  5 Priest, Jake              SR UNLV                 3:55.96    3:55.65 q      
      24.73   28.84   30.84   30.51   32.60   33.42   27.94   26.77
  6 Oleson, Evan              SO UW                   4:06.31    3:55.89 q      
      24.87   28.28   29.95   29.11   33.57   34.15   28.43   27.53
  7 Jackson, Kevin            SO AFA                  3:56.46    3:57.28 q      
      25.16   28.56   29.75   29.98   34.11   35.69   28.01   26.02
  8 Jones, Pat                FR UW                   4:06.11    3:57.35 q      
      25.47   29.03   29.67   28.99   33.42   33.82   28.94   28.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggert, Joseph           JR UNLV                 4:11.22    3:58.43 q      
      24.39   27.83   29.91   29.31   34.82   35.17   29.26   27.74
 10 Roe, Matt                 JR UNLV                 4:04.05    3:59.81 q      
      25.70   29.81   30.66   30.94   34.66   35.59   26.57   25.88
 11 Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                 4:07.80    4:00.34 q      
      25.10   28.19   30.96   30.18   34.55   35.55   28.31   27.50
 12 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                  4:03.95    4:04.27 q      
      26.12   29.87   32.17   32.06   34.41   34.63   27.90   27.11
 13 Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                  4:15.37    4:04.46 q      
      25.28   30.25   31.54   31.48   33.98   34.63   29.23   28.07
 14 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                  3:58.85    4:05.61 q      
      25.63   29.97   31.44   31.42   35.48   35.44   28.45   27.78
 15 Hall, Jonathan            JR CSUB                 4:14.18    4:05.91 q      
      26.18   29.29   31.44   31.13   35.48   35.59   28.98   27.82
 16 Webb, Connor              FR SU                   4:21.30    4:08.96 q      
      25.09   28.60   32.47   32.49   34.45   34.78   30.74   30.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Niemann, Taylor           FR CSUB                 4:19.74    4:10.34 q      
      26.53   30.32   32.84   33.41   34.07   34.53   30.30   28.34
 18 Doll, Ethan               FR UND                  4:24.32    4:19.41 q      
      26.52   30.26   33.25   33.06   37.95   38.34   30.41   29.62
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                  4:16.10   X4:06.52        
      25.58   29.35   31.87   31.81   34.92   35.60   29.16   28.23
 -- Gremizzi, Giacomo         SR UNLV                 3:47.81         DQ        
      24.28   27.75   28.79   28.94   32.63   32.75   28.93   27.47
 -- Perry, Damon              SO SU                   4:16.92         DQ        
      25.51   29.73   32.46   32.37   35.94   37.16   30.48   29.57
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
         WAC: # 4:06.70   3/22/2002 Alenka Kejzar, SMU                         
    WAC MEET: * 4:07.30    3/1/2002 Alenka Kejzar, SMU                         
                4:05.44  A DIV I CUT
                4:19.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  4:20.15    4:14.69 B      
      26.58   30.12   32.11   32.24   36.54   37.12   30.36   29.62
  2 Brown, Kendall            SO NAU                  4:22.05    4:18.46 B      
      27.00   30.53   32.76   31.80   38.20   38.45   30.63   29.09
  3 Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                 4:22.08    4:21.55        
      27.37   31.42   32.58   33.27   37.47   38.15   31.41   29.88
  4 Palmer, Rachel            SR NAU                  4:24.29    4:23.20        
      27.19   31.15   33.18   33.06   38.29   38.33   31.34   30.66
  5 Van Oost, Courtney        SR UNC                  4:26.56    4:25.00        
      27.93   32.03   31.80   32.40   39.72   40.99   30.48   29.65
  6 Williams, Lyndsay         SR UI                   4:26.50    4:25.89        
      28.26   32.08   35.28   34.68   37.67   37.99   30.12   29.81
  7 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                  4:26.82    4:27.61        
      28.80   31.78   34.96   34.73   37.38   38.03   31.83   30.10
  8 Batiza, Delise            JR CSUB                 4:26.67    4:27.68        
      28.87   32.30   33.99   32.63   39.50   41.21   30.04   29.14
B - Final
  9 Papke, Victoria           FR UI                   4:28.08    4:25.44        
      27.37   32.02   34.10   32.93   39.19   39.78   31.22   28.83
 10 Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  4:33.18    4:25.72        
      27.81   31.87   35.43   35.21   37.00   38.11   31.00   29.29
 11 Goncalves, Nicolette      SO CSUB                 4:29.18    4:27.23        
      27.79   31.29   33.96   34.54   38.35   39.22   31.43   30.65
 12 Nightingale, Emily        SO NMSU                 4:29.89    4:28.24        
      28.79   32.26   33.21   32.39   40.77   40.62   30.81   29.39
 13 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                  4:33.07    4:30.86        
      28.49   31.85   35.42   35.08   38.70   39.01   31.48   30.83
 14 Olson, Tara               FR UNC                  4:32.19    4:31.02        
      29.32   33.16   34.94   34.68   38.02   38.67   31.99   30.24
 15 Ainsworth, Kristin        FR UND                  4:31.22    4:32.35        
      27.43   31.51   34.28   33.56   41.31   41.43   31.92   30.91
 16 Sabourin, Kate            FR SU                   4:35.39    4:32.59        
      28.84   32.50   35.84   35.12   39.01   39.38   31.50   30.40
C - Final
 17 Gehrke, Bethany           JR SU                   4:37.71    4:29.00        
      29.25   32.98   36.52   35.18   37.25   37.48   30.87   29.47
 18 Pold, Eva                 SO NAU                  4:35.88    4:34.16        
      28.34   32.25   35.45   34.79   40.86   40.81   31.14   30.52
 19 Zamora, Felicia           FR CSUB                 4:35.63    4:35.12        
      29.08   34.08   33.72   34.38   40.50   40.11   32.55   30.70
 20 Fryrear, Jasmine          JR UNC                  4:37.29    4:35.53        
      29.00   33.07   35.55   34.84   39.71   40.71   31.85   30.80
 21 Pinger, Sidney            FR SU                   4:38.57    4:35.66        
      28.52   33.53   35.78   35.15   39.44   39.96   32.34   30.94
 22 Gant, Mackenzie           JR SU                   4:38.33    4:38.01        
      28.66   33.13   34.86   34.34   41.33   41.47   32.68   31.54
 23 Renzini, Emily            SO UI                   4:44.35    4:43.12        
      29.31   33.77   36.88   35.56   42.15   42.09   31.93   31.43
 -- Miller, Sarah             SO UNC                  4:43.57   X4:52.68        
      29.97   35.74   38.26   38.17   42.70   43.01   32.96   31.87
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
         WAC: # 4:06.70   3/22/2002 Alenka Kejzar, SMU                         
    WAC MEET: * 4:07.30    3/1/2002 Alenka Kejzar, SMU                         
                4:05.44  A DIV I CUT
                4:19.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  4:15.92    4:20.15 q      
      27.08   30.59   32.73   33.17   37.28   37.61   31.56   30.13
  2 Brown, Kendall            SO NAU                  4:25.12    4:22.05 q      
      27.33   30.44   33.46   32.28   39.11   39.35   30.70   29.38
  3 Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                 4:26.46    4:22.08 q      
      27.53   31.64   32.04   32.54   37.70   38.06   31.71   30.86
  4 Palmer, Rachel            SR NAU                  4:25.02    4:24.29 q      
      27.47   30.90   33.44   32.77   37.87   38.60   31.78   31.46
  5 Williams, Lyndsay         SR UI                   4:27.65    4:26.50 q      
      28.58   32.11   34.92   34.32   37.51   38.07   30.79   30.20
  6 Van Oost, Courtney        SR UNC                  4:26.23    4:26.56 q      
      27.86   31.82   31.65   32.28   39.87   41.03   31.09   30.96
  7 Batiza, Delise            JR CSUB                 4:27.83    4:26.67 q      
      28.83   31.77   34.25   32.68   40.06   40.97   29.71   28.40
  8 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                  4:33.74    4:26.82 q      
      28.99   32.01   35.14   34.86   37.11   37.30   31.71   29.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Papke, Victoria           FR UI                   4:35.31    4:28.08 q      
      27.58   32.16   34.03   33.41   39.12   39.64   32.30   29.84
 10 Goncalves, Nicolette      SO CSUB                 4:34.19    4:29.18 q      
      29.17   31.86   34.86   34.56   38.48   39.00   30.78   30.47
 11 Nightingale, Emily        SO NMSU                 4:27.88    4:29.89 q      
      29.12   32.92   33.37   33.34   39.46   40.63   31.11   29.94
 12 Ainsworth, Kristin        FR UND                  4:42.66    4:31.22 q      
      27.14   30.95   33.38   32.93   40.99   41.96   32.43   31.44
 13 Olson, Tara               FR UNC                  4:36.74    4:32.19 q      
      28.60   32.92   34.98   35.93   36.84   39.49   32.24   31.19
 14 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                  4:32.52    4:33.07 q      
      28.81   32.55   35.14   34.80   39.35   40.00   31.79   30.63
 15 Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  4:30.87    4:33.18 q      
      28.26   32.38   36.71   35.65   37.33   38.66   32.94   31.25
 16 Sabourin, Kate            FR SU                   4:32.37    4:35.39 q      
      28.33   31.92   35.73   35.18   39.73   40.35   32.47   31.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zamora, Felicia           FR CSUB                 4:43.13    4:35.63 q      
      29.08   34.24                   40.21   40.00   32.85   31.55
 18 Pold, Eva                 SO NAU                  4:31.20    4:35.88 q      
      28.51   32.19   35.69   35.01   40.97   41.20   31.67   30.64
 19 Fryrear, Jasmine          JR UNC                  4:39.27    4:37.29 q      
      28.80   32.38   35.57   35.20   40.28   41.08   32.55   31.43
 20 Gehrke, Bethany           JR SU                   4:35.01    4:37.71 q      
      29.37   33.73   37.27   35.97   39.64   39.37   32.09   30.27
 21 Gant, Mackenzie           JR SU                   4:46.45    4:38.33 q      
      28.98   32.74   34.27   33.77   41.65   41.78   33.10   32.04
 22 Pinger, Sidney            FR SU                   4:41.56    4:38.57 q      
      28.46   33.38   36.36   35.79   40.09   40.33   32.56   31.60
 23 Renzini, Emily            SO UI                   4:39.80    4:44.35 q      
      28.82   33.23   36.60   35.68   43.11   42.61   32.59   31.71
 -- Miller, Sarah             SO UNC                  4:51.41   X4:43.57        
      29.29   34.35   37.46   35.68   41.96   41.47   33.09   30.27
 -- Espinoza, Lidia           FR CSUB                 4:58.27        XDQ        
      29.26   34.59   39.34   39.32   42.57   43.55   34.49   33.86
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 46.24        1997 L Frolander, SMU                             
         WAC: # 46.24    3/7/1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
    WAC MEET: * 46.24    3/7/1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
                45.93  A DIV I CUT
                48.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Virva, Dillon             SO UNLV                   47.00      46.65 B      
       9.77   11.41   12.37   13.10                                
  2 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                    48.25      46.89 B      
      10.21   11.76   12.24   12.68                                
  3 Eglesfield, George        SO UW                     48.27      47.81 B      
      10.41   12.39   12.42   12.59                                
  4 Dunne, Ryan               JR AFA                    48.14      47.95 B      
      10.23   11.92   12.83   12.97                                
  5 Harvey, Bryan             JR UNLV                   48.67      48.08 B      
      10.35   11.92   12.78   13.03                                
  6 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     SO GCU                    48.51      48.36        
      10.34   12.57   12.43   13.02                                
  7 Batka, Balint             JR UNLV                   48.32      48.50        
      10.81   11.92   12.87   12.90                                
  8 MacQuarrie, Colin         SO UND                    48.31      49.00        
       9.99   12.24   12.82   13.95                                
B - Final
  9 Mendez, Tomas             SR SU                     48.97      48.90        
                      25.98                                        
 10 Leonhardt, Paul           SR AFA                    48.88      49.00        
                      26.42                                        
 11 Tarazona, Dylan           FR UNLV                   49.27      49.04        
                      26.35                                        
 12 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                    49.41      49.13        
                      26.35                                        
 13 Mitchell, Kevin           SO AFA                    49.05      49.16        
                      26.10                                        
 14 Gannon, Adam              SR UND                    49.21      49.19        
                      25.87                                        
 15 Wojciechowski, Louis      SO CSUB                   49.26      49.56        
                      27.16                                        
 16 Ledford, Sean             SO AFA                    49.42      49.71        
                      26.65                                        
C - Final
 17 Koken, Matt               SO UND                    49.68      49.62        
      23.29   26.33                                                
 18 Moline, Kyle              JR SU                     49.83      49.79        
      23.20   26.59                                                
 19 Jacobson, Dan             SR UND                    50.76      50.19        
      23.49   26.70                                                
 20 Cox, Michael              FR SU                     50.76      50.38        
      23.68   26.70                                                
 21 Barnard, Alec             FR SU                     50.32      51.10        
      24.03   27.07                                                
 -- Locke, Jackson            FR AFA                    50.03     X49.49        
      23.18   26.31                                                
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                    50.46     X50.23        
      23.19   27.04                                                
 -- Rutecki, Nick             SR UW                     50.96     X52.29        
      23.92   28.37                                                
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 46.24        1997 L Frolander, SMU                             
         WAC: # 46.24    3/7/1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
    WAC MEET: * 46.24    3/7/1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
                45.93  A DIV I CUT
                48.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virva, Dillon             SO UNLV                   47.98      47.00 qB     
      10.09   11.72   12.25   12.94                                
  2 Dunne, Ryan               JR AFA                    48.07      48.14 qB     
      10.27   12.01   12.76   13.10                                
  3 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                    47.50      48.25 qB     
      10.26   12.19   12.56   13.24                                
  4 Eglesfield, George        SO UW                     49.10      48.27 qB     
      10.39   12.15   12.83   12.90                                
  5 MacQuarrie, Colin         SO UND                    50.34      48.31 q      
      10.21   11.80   12.84   13.46                                
  6 Batka, Balint             JR UNLV                   48.99      48.32 q      
      10.59   12.08   12.91   12.74                                
  7 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     SO GCU                    48.05      48.51 q      
      10.10   12.14   12.70   13.57                                
  8 Harvey, Bryan             JR UNLV                   49.01      48.67 q      
      10.21   12.23   12.78   13.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonhardt, Paul           SR AFA                    49.25      48.88 q      
      10.23   12.29   12.81   13.55                                
 10 Mendez, Tomas             SR SU                     49.95      48.97 q      
      10.59   12.50   12.60   13.28                                
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           SO AFA                    49.21      49.05 q      
      10.35   12.17   13.06   13.47                                
 12 Gannon, Adam              SR UND                    50.29      49.21 q      
      10.50   12.43   13.14   13.14                                
 13 Wojciechowski, Louis      SO CSUB                   51.70      49.26 q      
      10.24   12.14   13.26   13.62                                
 14 Tarazona, Dylan           FR UNLV                   49.63      49.27 q      
      10.62   12.38   12.70   13.57                                
 15 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                    50.41      49.41 q      
      10.67   12.45   12.69   13.60                                
 16 Ledford, Sean             SO AFA                    49.53      49.42 q      
      10.64   12.43   12.77   13.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koken, Matt               SO UND                    52.02      49.68 q      
      10.68   12.38   13.13   13.49                                
 18 Layman, Austin            SO UW                     51.59      49.72 q      
                       2.49   23.62                                
 19 Moline, Kyle              JR SU                     51.56      49.83 q      
      10.88   12.58   26.37                                        
 20 Ballantyne, Ian           SO UND                    52.73      50.06 q      
      10.51   12.90   12.82   13.83                                
 21 Barnard, Alec             FR SU                     50.84      50.32 q      
      10.75   12.93   13.07   13.57                                
 22 Jacobson, Dan             SR UND                    51.76      50.76 q      
      10.55   12.93   13.43   13.85                                
 22 Cox, Michael              FR SU                     52.12      50.76 q      
      11.08   12.90   12.96   13.82                                
 24 Singleton, Jordan         SR CSUB                   52.90      50.92 q      
                      26.87                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seles, Luka               FR CSUB                   51.84      51.02        
      10.79   12.62   12.96   14.65                                
 26 Abadi, Ali                SR SU                     51.58      51.20        
      11.04   12.95   27.21                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Justin             JR CSUB                   52.67      51.26        
      10.87   12.82   13.61   13.96                                
 28 McCague, Erik             SO UND                    53.17      52.33        
                      28.10                                        
 29 Richey-Luna, Jack         FR CSUB                   55.59      53.59        
                      28.94                                        
 -- Adams, Wyatt              SR UNLV                   51.65         X         
 -- Locke, Jackson            FR AFA                    49.63     X50.03        
      10.67   12.36   13.10   13.90                                
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                    49.55     X50.46        
      10.50   12.59   13.24   14.13                                
 -- Rutecki, Nick             SR UW                     50.94     X50.96        
      10.77   12.75   13.34   14.10                                
 -- Scozzaro, Michael         SR GCU                    51.12     X51.66        
      11.25   13.16   13.42   13.83                                
 -- Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                    49.69       XDFS        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV                    
         WAC: # 51.89   2/26/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
    WAC MEET: * 51.89   2/25/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sterbis, Jamie            SO UI                     55.28      54.29 B      
      12.15   13.83   14.40   13.91                                
  2 Seaver, Terrin            SR NMSU                   54.95      54.67        
      11.74   13.72   14.45   14.76                                
  3 Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                    55.19      54.84        
      11.84   13.95   14.41   14.64                                
  4 Lennert, Dorottya         SO NMSU                   54.69      54.93        
      11.73   13.86   14.53   14.81                                
  5 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      FR UI                     55.38      55.37        
      11.88   13.91   14.68   14.90                                
  6 Juergens, Alexis          JR NAU                    55.53      55.38        
      11.97   13.66   14.54   15.21                                
  7 Ramirez, Laura            FR UNC                    56.34      56.19        
      12.18   13.95   14.58   15.48                                
  7 LaPorte, Jenny            SO UNC                    55.68      56.19        
      12.13   13.83   14.91   15.32                                
B - Final
  9 Liggett, Jane             SO SU                     56.38      56.44        
      12.32   13.96   14.66   15.50                                
 10 Kuni, Kim                 FR UNC                    57.36      56.77        
      12.12   14.22   15.03   15.40                                
 11 Peseau, Hannah            SO GCU                    57.44      57.04        
      12.25   14.39   14.98   15.42                                
 12 Monks, Kirah              JR UI                     56.80      57.15        
      12.48   14.08   14.94   15.65                                
 13 Sanderson, Lucy           FR CSUB                   57.45      57.28        
      12.31   14.53   14.99   15.45                                
 14 Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                   57.76      57.32        
      12.46   14.02   14.94   15.90                                
 15 Funk, Courtney            SO UND                    57.84      57.42        
      12.37   14.30   14.89   15.86                                
 16 Lozano, Caitlyn           SO CSUB                   58.07      58.53        
      12.74   14.56   15.63   15.60                                
C - Final
 17 Emerson, Lucy             FR UND                    58.33      57.77        
      12.36   14.70   15.19   15.52                                
 18 Randolf, Melissa          JR SU                     58.95      57.85        
      12.40   14.56   15.32   15.57                                
 19 Derflinger, Andrea        SR NAU                    58.21      58.07        
      12.91   14.71   14.90   15.55                                
 20 Puk, Sami                 SR UND                    58.23      58.67        
      12.22   14.60   15.70   16.15                                
 21 Clark, Kayla              JR GCU                    59.28      59.11        
      13.10   14.53   15.47   16.01                                
 -- Russell, Becky            SR NAU                    58.68     X58.37        
      12.64   14.69   15.18   15.86                                
 -- DiGregorio, Teresa        SO UND                    59.22     X59.00        
      12.78   14.84   15.49   15.89                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           SR NMSU                   58.68     X59.15        
      12.82   14.50   15.66   16.17                                
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV                    
         WAC: # 51.89   2/26/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
    WAC MEET: * 51.89   2/25/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennert, Dorottya         SO NMSU                   55.75      54.69 q      
      11.91   13.62   14.34   14.82                                
  2 Seaver, Terrin            SR NMSU                   55.58      54.95 q      
      11.87   13.58   14.39   15.11                                
  3 Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                    54.85      55.19 q      
      11.71   14.09   14.44   14.95                                
  4 Sterbis, Jamie            SO UI                     55.75      55.28 q      
      12.13   14.08   14.54   14.53                                
  5 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      FR UI                     56.34      55.38 q      
      11.86   13.91   14.60   15.01                                
  6 Juergens, Alexis          JR NAU                    55.69      55.53 q      
      11.99   13.70   14.73   15.11                                
  7 LaPorte, Jenny            SO UNC                    56.62      55.68 q      
      11.89   14.00   14.57   15.22                                
  8 Ramirez, Laura            FR UNC                    58.29      56.34 q      
      12.27   14.05   14.50   15.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liggett, Jane             SO SU                     57.48      56.38 q      
      12.20   14.18   14.65   15.35                                
 10 Monks, Kirah              JR UI                     57.39      56.80 q      
      12.48   14.27   14.94   15.11                                
 11 Kuni, Kim                 FR UNC                    57.85      57.36 q      
      12.34   14.31   14.95   15.76                                
 12 Peseau, Hannah            SO GCU                    56.63      57.44 q      
      12.24   14.59   15.16   15.45                                
 13 Sanderson, Lucy           FR CSUB                   57.04      57.45 q      
      12.27   14.27   15.08   15.83                                
 14 Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                   57.42      57.76 q      
      12.60   14.12   15.23   15.81                                
 15 Funk, Courtney            SO UND                    59.51      57.84 q      
                      31.09                                        
 16 Lozano, Caitlyn           SO CSUB                   58.12      58.07 q      
      12.79   14.34   15.33   15.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derflinger, Andrea        SR NAU                    57.74      58.21 q      
      12.64   14.72   15.20   15.65                                
 18 Puk, Sami                 SR UND                    59.51      58.23 q      
      12.33   14.51   15.49   15.90                                
 19 Emerson, Lucy             FR UND                  1:00.35      58.33 q      
      12.37   14.73   15.20   16.03                                
 20 Dove, Jeanette            SR CSUB                 1:00.53      58.77 q      
      12.32   14.63   15.64   16.18                                
 21 Randolf, Melissa          JR SU                   1:00.54      58.95 q      
      12.58   15.08   15.42   15.87                                
 22 Clark, Kayla              JR GCU                    59.99      59.28 q      
      12.88   14.97   15.32   16.11                                
 23 Giles, Erin               FR NMSU                   59.96      59.80 q      
                      16.07   16.81                                
 24 Rodriguez, Rachael        FR SU                   1:01.23    1:00.04 q      
      12.81   15.01   15.63   16.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Miller, Sarah             SO UNC                  1:00.94         X         
 -- Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                    54.49     X54.82        
      11.84   14.18   14.50   14.30                                
 -- French, Natalie           FR NMSU                   57.68     X58.23        
      12.73   14.41   15.43   15.66                                
 -- Russell, Becky            SR NAU                  1:00.10     X58.68        
      12.82   14.51   15.29   16.06                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           SR NMSU                      NT     X58.68        
      12.59   14.67   15.64   15.78                                
 -- DiGregorio, Teresa        SO UND                    59.47     X59.22        
      12.69   15.19   15.44   15.90                                
 -- Broome, Abbie             FR NMSU                 1:00.86     X59.28        
      12.48   14.45   15.51   16.84                                
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           SR UI                     58.99     X59.37        
      12.57   15.12   15.55   16.13                                
 -- Awalt, Brittney           FR NMSU                 1:02.21     X59.67        
      12.28   15.17   15.81   16.41                                
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        SR NMSU                 1:02.20   X1:00.33        
      12.49   14.80   15.89   17.15                                
 -- Cummings, Eleanor         SO CSUB                 1:06.52   X1:05.83        
      14.04   16.42   17.48   17.89                                
 -- Brittain, Brooke          SO NAU                  1:01.72       XDFS        
 -- Volk, Diana               SR GCU                    58.11       XDFS        
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:33.74   2/28/2014 Adam Kalms, UW-WY                          
         WAC: # 1:33.74   2/28/2014 Adam Kalms, UW-WY                          
    WAC MEET: * 1:33.74   2/28/2014 Adam Kalms, UW-WY                          
                1:33.58  A DIV I CUT
                1:37.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalms, Adam               JR UW                   1:36.88    1:33.74@B      
      21.61   23.70   24.03   24.40                                
  2 Lameynardie, Samuel       SO UNLV                 1:36.29    1:35.10 B      
      21.60   23.83   24.41   25.26                                
  3 Griffel, Ethan            SR UW                   1:35.68    1:35.24 B      
      22.21   23.61   24.29   25.13                                
  4 Huxhold, Mitchell         JR CSUB                 1:35.77    1:35.87 B      
      22.52   24.35   24.50   24.50                                
  5 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         SO UNLV                 1:36.74    1:36.52 B      
      22.17   24.71   25.05   24.59                                
  6 Lucas, Noah               FR UND                  1:37.35    1:37.27 B      
      22.54   24.86   24.95   24.92                                
  7 Glazunov, Illya           SO GCU                  1:37.87    1:37.62 B      
      22.51   24.87   25.19   25.05                                
  8 Costello, Brendan         SO UW                   1:38.54    1:38.90        
      22.92   24.88   25.37   25.73                                
B - Final
  9 Chanas-LaRue, Aaron       SO UND                  1:39.13    1:38.22        
      22.88   24.68   25.12   25.54                                
 10 Bertrand, Gabriel         JR CSUB                 1:38.65    1:38.36        
      23.29   24.84   25.37   24.86                                
 11 El Kamash, Mazen          FR GCU                  1:39.21    1:38.38        
      22.55   24.96   25.44   25.43                                
 12 Frank, George             SO AFA                  1:38.77    1:38.89        
      23.14   25.25   25.33   25.17                                
 13 Lambros, Jacob            FR GCU                  1:38.61    1:39.07        
      23.34   25.48   25.32   24.93                                
 14 O'Leary, Ryan             JR UW                   1:39.55    1:39.28        
      22.71   24.92   25.70   25.95                                
 15 Cook, Matthew             SO UW                   1:39.16    1:40.49        
      23.36   25.71   26.15   25.27                                
 16 Branning, Michael         SR GCU                  1:39.74    1:40.61        
      22.47   25.45   25.95   26.74                                
C - Final
 17 Kotliarsky, Alex          SR CSUB                 1:40.92    1:38.31        
      23.14   24.90   24.89   25.38                                
 18 Brotherton, Tanner        SO GCU                  1:40.37    1:39.25        
      23.11   24.78   25.61   25.75                                
 19 Saiko, Stanislav          SO GCU                  1:40.18    1:39.57        
      22.83   24.93   25.63   26.18                                
 20 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                  1:40.26    1:40.14        
      23.07   24.92   25.92   26.23                                
 21 Strom, Alex               JR AFA                  1:40.56    1:40.60        
      23.34   25.60   25.93   25.73                                
 22 Waller, Kevin             SO UW                   1:41.03    1:41.14        
      23.45   25.51   26.05   26.13                                
 23 May, Carson               SO CSUB                 1:40.95    1:44.53        
      23.46   25.99   27.11   27.97                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                  1:40.07   X1:39.24        
      22.87   24.84   25.53   26.00                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:33.74   2/28/2014 Adam Kalms, UW-WY                          
         WAC: # 1:33.74   2/28/2014 Adam Kalms, UW-WY                          
    WAC MEET: * 1:33.74   2/28/2014 Adam Kalms, UW-WY                          
                1:33.58  A DIV I CUT
                1:37.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffel, Ethan            SR UW                   1:36.74    1:35.68 qB     
      22.45   24.23   24.39   24.61                                
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell         JR CSUB                 1:40.03    1:35.77 qB     
      22.86   24.45   24.37   24.09                                
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel       SO UNLV                 1:37.00    1:36.29 qB     
      22.19   24.13   24.85   25.12                                
  4 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         SO UNLV                 1:38.76    1:36.74 qB     
      22.52   24.47   25.07   24.68                                
  5 Kalms, Adam               JR UW                   1:35.23    1:36.88 qB     
      22.55   24.47   25.14   24.72                                
  6 Lucas, Noah               FR UND                  1:40.51    1:37.35 qB     
      22.53   24.71   24.93   25.18                                
  7 Glazunov, Illya           SO GCU                  1:39.27    1:37.87 qB     
      22.47   24.66   24.97   25.77                                
  8 Costello, Brendan         SO UW                   1:42.17    1:38.54 q      
      22.96   24.57   25.31   25.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambros, Jacob            FR GCU                  1:40.76    1:38.61 q      
      22.64   24.97   25.34   25.66                                
 10 Bertrand, Gabriel         JR CSUB                 1:41.21    1:38.65 q      
      23.18   24.97   25.23   25.27                                
 11 Frank, George             SO AFA                  1:39.71    1:38.77 q      
      22.50   24.79   25.48   26.00                                
 12 Chanas-LaRue, Aaron       SO UND                  1:41.01    1:39.13 q      
      22.89   24.76   25.49   25.99                                
 13 Cook, Matthew             SO UW                   1:43.32    1:39.16 q      
      23.13   25.13   25.37   25.53                                
 14 El Kamash, Mazen          FR GCU                  1:39.97    1:39.21 q      
      22.43   24.42   25.57   26.79                                
 15 O'Leary, Ryan             JR UW                   1:41.02    1:39.55 q      
      23.31   25.06   25.43   25.75                                
 16 Branning, Michael         SR GCU                  1:39.25    1:39.74 q      
      22.87   24.95   25.81   26.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saiko, Stanislav          SO GCU                  1:38.97    1:40.18 q      
      22.88   25.02   25.86   26.42                                
 18 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                  1:39.96    1:40.26 q      
      23.16   25.07   26.07   25.96                                
 19 Brotherton, Tanner        SO GCU                  1:42.08    1:40.37 q      
      23.68   25.62   25.70   25.37                                
 20 Strom, Alex               JR AFA                  1:41.23    1:40.56 q      
      23.39   25.01   26.24   25.92                                
 21 Kotliarsky, Alex          SR CSUB                 1:40.11    1:40.92 q      
      22.91   25.13   25.79   27.09                                
 22 May, Carson               SO CSUB                 1:44.07    1:40.95 q      
      23.80   25.91   25.78   25.46                                
 23 Waller, Kevin             SO UW                   2:04.05    1:41.03 q      
                              25.66                                
 24 Stettner, Zach            JR UND                  1:47.59    1:41.44 q      
      23.44   25.37   25.81   26.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassidy, Dennis           JR CSUB                 1:41.75    1:41.68        
      23.62   25.34   26.06   26.66                                
 26 Pizac, Doug               SR SU                   1:44.06    1:41.75        
      22.93   25.13   26.23   27.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cverle, Fran              SR CSUB                 1:46.91    1:42.21        
      23.55   25.68   26.72   26.26                                
 28 Stipe, Sascha             SO SU                   1:44.96    1:44.12        
      23.70   25.53   26.95   27.94                                
 29 Weinert, Chris            SO SU                   1:50.40    1:45.72        
      24.31   26.16   27.62   27.63                                
 30 Fulmer, John              SO SU                   1:47.37    1:45.80        
      23.73   26.44   27.40   28.23                                
 31 Schaefer, Kieran          SR SU                   1:48.59    1:47.25        
      24.20   26.86   27.82   28.37                                
 32 Kannawin, CJ              FR UND                  1:51.46    1:47.75        
 33 Krzyzanowski, Russell     JR GCU                  1:47.95    1:50.40        
      25.34   27.57   28.37   29.12                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                  1:41.45   X1:40.07        
      23.10   25.54   25.47   25.96                                
 -- Locke, Jackson            FR AFA                  1:39.58   X1:42.13        
      23.78   25.31   26.51   26.53                                
 -- Wollkind, Spencer         SR UNLV                 1:42.29   X1:42.61        
      23.58   25.50   26.40   27.13                                
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                  1:40.34   X1:43.20        
      23.25   25.33   26.27   28.35                                
 -- Adams, Wyatt              SR UNLV                      NT   X1:43.31        
 -- Phillips, Luke            SO GCU                  1:42.16   X1:43.40        
      24.82   26.16   26.38   26.04                                
 -- Hawkins, Jackson          FR UNLV                 1:43.38   X1:44.03        
      24.03   25.68   26.80   27.52                                
 -- Gauvin, David             SO GCU                  1:45.86   X1:48.47        
      25.22   26.78   27.87   28.60                                
 -- Stokich, Andrew           SR GCU                  1:48.41   X1:54.60        
      26.28   28.64   29.72   29.96                                
 -- Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                       NT        XDQ        
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
         WAC: # 1:43.08   3/21/1997 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
    WAC MEET: * 1:43.97   2/27/1997 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
                1:43.91  A DIV I CUT
                1:47.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige, Michaela           SO CSUB                 1:47.65    1:47.32 B      
      25.59   27.07   27.37   27.29                                
  2 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                   1:49.31    1:48.22        
      25.25   27.30   27.83   27.84                                
  3 Glavnyk, Iryna            FR GCU                  1:49.72    1:48.90        
      25.38   27.31   28.18   28.03                                
  4 Hernandez, Paola          FR CSUB                 1:50.35    1:49.34        
      25.04   27.41   28.35   28.54                                
  5 Lowther, Emma             SR NAU                  1:50.96    1:49.36        
      25.70   27.54   28.27   27.85                                
  6 Lange, Kelsey             SO CSUB                 1:50.48    1:49.42        
      25.51   27.39   28.09   28.43                                
  7 Magnani, Samantha         SR GCU                  1:51.02    1:51.02        
      26.02   27.74   28.54   28.72                                
  8 Church, Ali               SO UND                  1:52.23    1:52.64        
      26.16   28.06   29.13   29.29                                
B - Final
  9 Wright, Caitlin           SR NAU                  1:52.61    1:51.67        
      25.93   28.01   28.96   28.77                                
 10 Lynch, Morgan             SR UND                  1:52.59    1:52.20        
      26.63   28.14   28.67   28.76                                
 11 Richels, Kelsey           SR UND                  1:53.45    1:52.56        
      26.28   28.56   29.20   28.52                                
 12 Messegee, Abigail         FR UI                   1:53.78    1:52.65        
      26.28   28.35   29.39   28.63                                
 13 Venlos, Megan             SR UI                   1:53.45    1:52.77        
      26.36   28.07   29.16   29.18                                
 14 Koens, Jovanna            FR GCU                  1:53.30    1:53.48        
      25.70   28.92   29.47   29.39                                
 15 Madero, Moranda           SO NMSU                 1:52.35    1:53.61        
      25.79   28.31   29.69   29.82                                
 16 Tillman, Melissa          JR UNC                  1:53.59    1:54.38        
      26.59   28.73   29.16   29.90                                
C - Final
 17 Palomino, Kathryn         FR NAU                  1:54.26    1:52.92        
      25.92   28.50   29.32   29.18                                
 18 Brennecke, Nicole         SO NMSU                 1:55.53    1:54.11        
      26.87   28.61   29.29   29.34                                
 19 Frey, Steph               FR UND                  1:54.00    1:54.12        
      26.29   28.91   29.67   29.25                                
 20 Stahmer, Hannah           FR UI                   1:54.19    1:54.16        
      26.32   28.92   29.76   29.16                                
 21 Gillespie, Alli           JR CSUB                 1:55.21    1:54.83        
      26.53   28.62   29.60   30.08                                
 22 Hoffman, Kristin          FR SU                   1:54.28    1:55.71        
      25.77   28.77   30.43   30.74                                
 23 Hogan, Kaitlyn            JR NMSU                 1:55.20    1:55.81        
      26.73   29.07   29.85   30.16                                
 24 Alger, Kira               SR UNC                  1:55.85    1:58.05        
      26.54   29.61   30.62   31.28                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
         WAC: # 1:43.08   3/21/1997 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
    WAC MEET: * 1:43.97   2/27/1997 Martina Moravcova, SMU                     
                1:43.91  A DIV I CUT
                1:47.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige, Michaela           SO CSUB                 1:49.81    1:47.65 qB     
      25.78   27.15   27.17   27.55                                
  2 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                   1:48.11    1:49.31 q      
                                                      28.19        
  3 Glavnyk, Iryna            FR GCU                  1:52.28    1:49.72 q      
      25.76   27.43   27.97   28.56                                
  4 Hernandez, Paola          FR CSUB                 1:51.99    1:50.35 q      
                                                      28.96        
  5 Lange, Kelsey             SO CSUB                 1:50.83    1:50.48 q      
      25.32   27.73   28.79   28.64                                
  6 Lowther, Emma             SR NAU                  1:51.18    1:50.96 q      
                                                      28.47        
  7 Magnani, Samantha         SR GCU                  1:51.54    1:51.02 q      
      26.40   28.01   28.24   28.37                                
  8 Church, Ali               SO UND                  1:54.18    1:52.23 q      
      26.22   28.25   29.02   28.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madero, Moranda           SO NMSU                 1:56.10    1:52.35 q      
      25.81   28.00   29.12   29.42                                
 10 Lynch, Morgan             SR UND                  1:54.65    1:52.59 q      
      26.48   28.12   28.78   29.21                                
 11 Wright, Caitlin           SR NAU                  1:52.69    1:52.61 q      
                                                      29.06        
 12 Koens, Jovanna            FR GCU                  1:51.91    1:53.30 q      
      26.52   28.95   29.22   28.61                                
 13 Richels, Kelsey           SR UND                  1:57.23    1:53.45 q      
      25.75   28.07   29.71   29.92                                
 13 Venlos, Megan             SR UI                   1:52.46    1:53.45 q      
      26.04   28.25   29.49   29.67                                
 15 Tillman, Melissa          JR UNC                  1:52.77    1:53.59 q      
      26.16   27.87   29.24   30.32                                
 16 Messegee, Abigail         FR UI                   1:53.45    1:53.78 q      
      26.54   28.83   29.21   29.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frey, Steph               FR UND                  1:55.76    1:54.00 q      
                                                      29.76        
 18 Stahmer, Hannah           FR UI                   1:54.02    1:54.19 q      
                                                      29.24        
 19 Palomino, Kathryn         FR NAU                  1:53.09    1:54.26 q      
                                                      29.84        
 20 Hoffman, Kristin          FR SU                   1:58.20    1:54.28 q      
      26.01   28.46   29.81   30.00                                
 21 Walth, Cassie             SO UND                  1:56.67    1:54.67 q      
      25.91   28.25   29.70   30.81                                
 22 Hogan, Kaitlyn            JR NMSU                 2:01.70    1:55.20 q      
      26.67   29.07   29.47   29.99                                
 23 Gillespie, Alli           JR CSUB                 1:56.72    1:55.21 q      
      26.63   28.98   29.97   29.63                                
 24 Brennecke, Nicole         SO NMSU                 1:53.01    1:55.53 q      
      26.80   29.20   29.67   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alger, Kira               SR UNC                  1:54.06    1:55.85        
      25.64   28.61   30.33   31.27                                
 26 Kaufman, Lauren           JR CSUB                 1:54.58    1:56.50        
                                                      30.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bagley, Tori              SO NMSU                 1:59.99    1:56.52        
      26.81   28.78   30.16   30.77                                
 28 Soper, Mackenzie          SO NMSU                 1:58.28    1:56.54        
      26.60   29.08   30.22   30.64                                
 29 Burke, Kellie             JR UNC                  1:53.30    1:56.70        
      26.62   28.76   30.35   30.97                                
 30 Foster, Emma              FR SU                   1:58.88    1:56.81        
      27.13   29.18   30.19   30.31                                
 31 Etz, Erika                SO UNC                  1:59.51    1:57.38        
      26.80   29.67   30.35   30.56                                
 32 Polito, Catherine         SR GCU                  1:56.46    1:57.47        
      26.97   28.93   30.27   31.30                                
 33 Hendricks, Sami           SO UI                   1:56.30    1:57.51        
      26.71   28.93   30.72   31.15                                
 34 Wolter, Casey             JR UNC                  2:01.71    1:57.69        
      27.17   29.53   30.68   30.31                                
 35 Vo, Chrisy                SO CSUB                 1:55.76    1:57.88        
      27.18   29.11   30.03   31.56                                
 36 Bayless, Stephanie        SO SU                   2:01.60    1:58.16        
      25.96   28.97   30.69   32.54                                
 37 Doi, Nicole               SR SU                   2:00.37    1:58.24        
      26.34   29.26   30.51   32.13                                
 38 Heinz, Faith              SR GCU                  1:56.99    2:00.40        
      27.57   30.28   31.17   31.38                                
 39 Frey, Melanie             SR SU                   2:04.61    2:03.20        
      27.23   30.30   32.16   33.51                                
 40 Dean, Whitney             SR SU                   2:08.29    2:03.95        
      28.26   30.34   31.87   33.48                                
 -- Boese, Brenna             JR UNC                  1:56.72         X         
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                  1:57.72         X         
 -- Ronai, Cassie             SO NAU                  1:58.60   X1:58.61        
      27.16   29.62   30.84   30.99                                
 -- Mills, Claire             JR UNC                  2:05.74   X2:02.92        
      28.81   31.21   31.85   31.05                                
 -- Roberts, Sydney           SR UI                   2:06.42   X2:04.76        
      29.06   31.74   32.33   31.63                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 53.04        2012 T Parravicini, UIW                           
         WAC: # 53.12   2/28/2014 David Szele, UNLV                            
    WAC MEET: * 53.12   2/28/2014 David Szele, UNLV                            
                52.54  A DIV I CUT
                55.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Austin             JR UND                    53.99      53.29 B      
      11.50   13.60   13.98   14.21                                
  2 Szele, David              SR UNLV                   53.12      53.31 B      
      11.50   13.62   13.89   14.30                                
  3 Barnosky, Michael         SO AFA                    53.52      53.54 B      
      11.21   13.51   14.25   14.57                                
  4 Scalise, Kyle             SO UW                     54.41      54.03 B      
      11.52   13.67   14.03   14.81                                
  5 Meier, Brandon            SR UNLV                   54.91      54.75 B      
      11.97   13.63   14.19   14.96                                
  6 Burbayev, Aslan           SO GCU                    55.56      54.97 B      
      12.40   13.99   14.02   14.56                                
  7 Ballantyne, Ian           SO UND                    55.66      55.14 B      
      12.02   14.03   14.50   14.59                                
 -- Emery, Brett              SO CSUB                   55.36         DQ        
      11.67   13.91   14.54   15.13                                
B - Final
  9 Schelling, Tanner         FR SU                     55.74      55.60        
                      29.55                                        
 10 Wahlers, Thomas           JR GCU                    56.00      55.66        
                      29.96                                        
 11 El Kamash, Youssef        FR GCU                    55.70      55.72        
                      29.71                                        
 12 McCormick, Mike           JR UW                     55.74      55.83        
                      29.69                                        
 13 Fanter, Kevin             FR AFA                    56.12      56.38        
                      29.78                                        
 14 Wieser, Sam               JR AFA                    56.19      56.40        
                      29.84                                        
 15 Wheeler, Gabe             SO SU                     56.81      56.57        
                      29.80                                        
 16 Schultz, Wes              JR UND                    56.57      56.80        
                      30.23                                        
C - Final
 17 Bullington, Danny         FR UNLV                   57.62      57.86        
      26.66   31.20                                                
 18 Oleson, Dane              SR CSUB                   57.52      58.31        
      27.43   30.88                                                
 19 Fisher, Jake              SO UND                    59.02      59.04        
      27.63   31.41                                                
 -- Knoche, Zach              FR AFA                    56.62     X57.10        
      26.63   30.47                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 53.04        2012 T Parravicini, UIW                           
         WAC: # 53.12   2/28/2014 David Szele, UNLV                            
    WAC MEET: * 53.12   2/28/2014 David Szele, UNLV                            
                52.54  A DIV I CUT
                55.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szele, David              SR UNLV                   53.83      53.12#qB     
      11.48   13.40   13.88   14.36                                
  2 Barnosky, Michael         SO AFA                    54.25      53.52 qB     
      11.25   13.60   14.22   14.45                                
  3 Smith, Austin             JR UND                    55.65      53.99 qB     
      11.73   13.64   14.09   14.53                                
  4 Scalise, Kyle             SO UW                     56.55      54.41 qB     
      11.59   13.86   14.23   14.73                                
  5 Meier, Brandon            SR UNLV                   55.90      54.91 qB     
      12.16   13.68   14.27   14.80                                
  6 Emery, Brett              SO CSUB                   58.24      55.36 qB     
      11.64   13.91   14.69   15.12                                
  7 Burbayev, Aslan           SO GCU                    55.64      55.56 q      
      12.56   14.07   14.32   14.61                                
  8 Ballantyne, Ian           SO UND                    57.25      55.66 q      
      12.04   14.11   14.39   15.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 El Kamash, Youssef        FR GCU                    55.97      55.70 q      
      11.87   14.51   14.33   14.99                                
 10 McCormick, Mike           JR UW                     58.03      55.74 q      
      11.76   14.41   14.69   14.88                                
 10 Schelling, Tanner         FR SU                     56.77      55.74 q      
      12.07   14.13   14.66   14.88                                
 12 Wahlers, Thomas           JR GCU                    55.36      56.00 q      
      12.21   14.38   14.61   14.80                                
 13 Fanter, Kevin             FR AFA                    56.60      56.12 q      
      11.90   14.38   14.64   15.20                                
 14 Wieser, Sam               JR AFA                    57.38      56.19 q      
      11.91   14.11   14.79   15.38                                
 15 Schultz, Wes              JR UND                    59.48      56.57 q      
      11.88   14.47   14.95   15.27                                
 16 Wheeler, Gabe             SO SU                     57.40      56.81 q      
      12.55   14.32   14.53   15.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oleson, Dane              SR CSUB                 1:00.13      57.52 q      
      12.43   14.53   15.03   15.53                                
 18 Bullington, Danny         FR UNLV                   58.25      57.62 q      
      12.34   14.29   15.25   15.74                                
 19 Fisher, Jake              SO UND                  1:02.05      59.02 q      
      12.69   15.18   15.22   15.93                                
 -- Knoche, Zach              FR AFA                    56.83     X56.62        
      12.07   14.17   14.94   15.44                                
 -- Frey, Jeff                SR UW                        NT         DQ        
      12.22   14.45   15.06   16.42                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
         WAC: # 1:00.74   3/18/2005 Corrie Clark, DU                           
    WAC MEET: * 1:00.98   2/27/2009 Maria Spies, NMSU                          
                  59.19  A DIV I CUT
                1:02.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Legge, Jessica            JR NMSU                 1:02.18    1:01.78 B      
      13.06   15.60   33.12                                        
  2 Burnes, Jordan            SR NAU                  1:01.94    1:02.52        
      13.16   15.77   16.55   17.04                                
  3 Anderson, Erica           JR UI                   1:02.45    1:02.53        
      13.06   16.02   16.49   16.96                                
  4 Smith, Stirling           SR NAU                  1:03.65    1:03.07        
      13.60   16.12   16.57   16.78                                
  5 Kazakeviciute, Urte       FR NAU                  1:03.23    1:03.20        
      13.58   16.88   15.84   16.90                                
  6 Griffing, Laura           JR UI                   1:03.82    1:03.47        
      13.63   16.00   16.57   17.27                                
  7 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise    FR SU                   1:04.07    1:03.67        
      14.12   16.09   16.52   16.94                                
  8 Merwin, Camille           SR UND                  1:03.50    1:04.35        
      13.40   16.34   17.03   17.58                                
B - Final
  9 Riggle, Gina              SR UNC                  1:04.15    1:03.93        
      13.61   16.23   16.46   17.63                                
 10 Stephens, Renee           SR UNC                  1:04.21    1:04.09        
      14.31   16.06   16.66   17.06                                
 11 Stevens, Nicole           FR UND                  1:04.27    1:04.26        
      13.91   16.37   16.60   17.38                                
 12 Milobar, Dylana           FR CSUB                 1:04.38    1:04.29        
      13.87   16.20   16.77   17.45                                
 13 Graves, Molly             SO GCU                  1:04.65    1:04.58        
      13.59   16.38   16.91   17.70                                
 14 Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  1:04.80    1:04.70        
      14.01   16.29   17.17   17.23                                
 15 Robertson, Katie          SO GCU                  1:04.78    1:05.05        
      13.80   16.17   17.36   17.72                                
 16 Morris, Logan             FR NMSU                 1:05.25    1:05.18        
      14.28   16.41   17.04   17.45                                
C - Final
 17 Christiansen, Sara        FR CSUB                 1:05.51    1:05.04        
      13.87   16.33   17.10   17.74                                
 18 Weyer, Alexa              SO UND                  1:05.31    1:05.91        
      13.67   16.62   17.61   18.01                                
 19 Tonsager, Alison          JR UND                  1:05.83    1:06.12        
      13.80   16.88   17.60   17.84                                
 20 Perry, Annika             FR SU                   1:06.33    1:06.53        
      14.38   16.51   17.80   17.84                                
 21 Olson, Tara               FR UNC                  1:06.32    1:07.14        
      14.79   17.02   17.41   17.92                                
 -- Schwab, Alli              FR UND                  1:06.42   X1:06.02        
      14.01   16.41   35.60                                        
 -- Goodwin, Mia              FR UI                   1:05.68   X1:06.03        
      13.96   16.55   17.35   18.17                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel          JR UI                   1:06.21   X1:06.17        
      14.57   16.60   17.19   17.81                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
         WAC: # 1:00.74   3/18/2005 Corrie Clark, DU                           
    WAC MEET: * 1:00.98   2/27/2009 Maria Spies, NMSU                          
                  59.19  A DIV I CUT
                1:02.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnes, Jordan            SR NAU                  1:05.23    1:01.94 qB     
      13.15   15.71   16.38   16.70                                
  2 Legge, Jessica            JR NMSU                 1:03.06    1:02.18 qB     
      12.98   15.69   16.35   17.16                                
  3 Anderson, Erica           JR UI                   1:02.65    1:02.45 qB     
      13.06   16.03   16.34   17.02                                
  4 Kazakeviciute, Urte       FR NAU                  1:04.65    1:03.23 q      
      13.71   16.08   16.58   16.86                                
  5 Merwin, Camille           SR UND                  1:04.18    1:03.50 q      
      13.61   16.15   16.55   17.19                                
  6 Smith, Stirling           SR NAU                  1:03.68    1:03.65 q      
      13.91   15.88   16.72   17.14                                
  7 Griffing, Laura           JR UI                   1:03.13    1:03.82 q      
      13.74   16.02   16.59   17.47                                
  8 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise    FR SU                   1:04.61    1:04.07 q      
      13.81   16.18   16.79   17.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggle, Gina              SR UNC                  1:03.08    1:04.15 q      
      13.69   16.18   16.58   17.70                                
 10 Stephens, Renee           SR UNC                  1:04.20    1:04.21 q      
      14.99   15.47   16.57   17.18                                
 11 Stevens, Nicole           FR UND                  1:04.92    1:04.27 q      
      13.74   16.39   16.73   17.41                                
 12 Milobar, Dylana           FR CSUB                 1:07.42    1:04.38 q      
                      16.83   17.31                                
 13 Graves, Molly             SO GCU                  1:06.01    1:04.65 q      
      13.70   16.18   17.00   17.77                                
 14 Robertson, Katie          SO GCU                  1:05.14    1:04.78 q      
      13.86   16.09   16.98   17.85                                
 15 Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  1:06.11    1:04.80 q      
      14.00   16.29   17.02   17.49                                
 16 Morris, Logan             FR NMSU                 1:03.17    1:05.25 q      
      14.05   16.36   17.11   17.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weyer, Alexa              SO UND                  1:07.00    1:05.31 q      
      13.63   16.60   17.17   17.91                                
 18 Christiansen, Sara        FR CSUB                 1:07.42    1:05.51 q      
      14.02   16.05   17.58   17.86                                
 19 Tonsager, Alison          JR UND                  1:07.99    1:05.83 q      
      13.89   16.79   17.30   17.85                                
 20 Olson, Tara               FR UNC                  1:06.24    1:06.32 q      
      14.55   16.75   17.35   17.67                                
 21 Perry, Annika             FR SU                   1:07.36    1:06.33 q      
      14.50   16.70   17.39   17.74                                
 22 Jeske, McKenzie           FR UND                  1:06.90    1:06.46 q      
      14.57   16.80   17.52   17.57                                
 23 Van Raalte, Meghan        SO CSUB                 1:08.87    1:06.57 q      
      13.94   16.47   17.69   18.47                                
 24 Van Maren, Caroline       JR SU                   1:08.72    1:06.70 q      
      14.56   17.03   17.35   17.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Osterberg, Aime           SR GCU                  1:07.69    1:06.78        
      14.52   16.93   17.61   17.72                                
 26 Kirby, Melissa            SR UI                   1:07.01    1:07.72        
      14.17   16.88   17.64   19.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ronai, Cassie             SO NAU                  1:08.75         X         
 -- Goodwin, Mia              FR UI                   1:06.95   X1:05.68        
      13.98   16.47   17.30   17.93                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel          JR UI                   1:07.12   X1:06.21        
      14.58   17.06   17.02   17.55                                
 -- Schwab, Alli              FR UND                  1:07.63   X1:06.42        
      13.60   16.67   17.74   18.41                                
 -- Biedenbach, Abby          JR UI                   1:07.99   X1:08.56        
      14.56   16.88   17.86   19.26                                
 -- Awalt, Brittney           FR NMSU                 1:10.06   X1:09.14        
      14.70   17.37   18.16   18.91                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 46.59   2/28/2014 Henrique Machado, UNLV-CA                    
         WAC: # 46.59   2/28/2014 Henrique Machado, UNLV-CA                    
    WAC MEET: * 46.59   2/28/2014 Henrique Machado, UNLV-CA                    
                45.87  A DIV I CUT
                48.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Machado, Henrique         SO UNLV                   47.37      46.59@B      
      10.94   11.71   11.85   12.09                                
  2 Calhoon, Jayce            SR UW                     48.91      48.82        
                      12.47   12.26                                
  3 MacDonald, Angus          SR AFA                    49.09      48.99        
      11.50   11.84   12.77   12.88                                
  4 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                    49.31      49.08        
      11.77   11.83   12.60   12.88                                
  5 Cook, Matthew             SO UW                     48.95      49.19        
      11.52   12.20   12.75   12.72                                
  6 Hanaoka Dini, Caio        FR UNLV                   49.24      49.43        
      11.46   12.34   12.92   12.71                                
  7 Batka, Balint             JR UNLV                   49.16      49.61        
      11.65   12.38   12.79   12.79                                
  8 Passos, Gui               SR UNLV                   49.38      49.79        
      11.58   12.39   12.89   12.93                                
B - Final
  9 Kida, Everton             SR GCU                    49.85      49.76        
      11.42   12.41   12.70   13.23                                
 10 Layman, Austin            SO UW                     50.14      50.02        
      11.52   12.20   13.05   13.25                                
 11 Morrell, Nic              SR SU                     50.46      50.03        
      11.87   12.40   12.98   12.78                                
 12 Feely, Jack               SO GCU                    50.34      50.17        
      11.79   12.45   13.07   12.86                                
 13 Baldacci, Collin          FR UNLV                   49.95      50.21        
      11.66   12.49   12.99   13.07                                
 14 Wanot, Bart               JR SU                     50.32      50.39        
      11.83   12.59   13.10   12.87                                
 15 Harvey, Bryan             JR UNLV                   49.77      50.45        
      11.68   12.35   13.06   13.36                                
 16 Obembe, Obi               SO UND                    50.39      50.55        
      11.83   12.50   13.08   13.14                                
C - Final
 17 Singleton, Jordan         SR CSUB                   50.73      49.74        
                      25.51                                        
 18 Walls, Matthew            SO AFA                    50.88      50.76        
      12.06   12.67   13.16   12.87                                
 19 Connors, Nick             SO SU                     51.88      51.39        
      12.37   12.73   13.24   13.05                                
 20 Van Farowe, Lee           SO SU                     52.05      52.05        
      12.30   12.95   13.43   13.37                                
 21 Seles, Luka               FR CSUB                   53.14      52.17        
      12.52   12.85   13.41   13.39                                
 22 Fulmer, John              SO SU                     54.04      53.52        
      12.55   13.14   13.79   14.04                                
 -- Tillery, Kris             FR AFA                    50.17     X50.20        
      11.95   12.34   12.91   13.00                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 46.59   2/28/2014 Henrique Machado, UNLV-CA                    
         WAC: # 46.59   2/28/2014 Henrique Machado, UNLV-CA                    
    WAC MEET: * 46.59   2/28/2014 Henrique Machado, UNLV-CA                    
                45.87  A DIV I CUT
                48.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Machado, Henrique         SO UNLV                   47.64      47.37 qB     
      10.87   11.44   12.30   12.76                                
  2 Calhoon, Jayce            SR UW                     50.53      48.91 q      
      11.56   12.28   12.62   12.45                                
  3 Cook, Matthew             SO UW                     51.57      48.95 q      
      11.45   12.16   12.81   12.53                                
  4 MacDonald, Angus          SR AFA                    48.34      49.09 q      
      11.24   11.89   12.69   13.27                                
  5 Batka, Balint             JR UNLV                      NT      49.16 q      
      11.57   12.11   25.48                                        
  6 Hanaoka Dini, Caio        FR UNLV                   52.66      49.24 q      
      11.60   12.15   12.89   12.60                                
  7 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                    49.93      49.31 q      
      11.71   11.82   12.56   13.22                                
  8 Passos, Gui               SR UNLV                   49.74      49.38 q      
      11.43   11.98   12.70   13.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, Bryan             JR UNLV                   51.59      49.77 q      
      11.39   12.21   12.99   13.18                                
 10 Kida, Everton             SR GCU                    49.62      49.85 q      
      11.62   12.66   12.69   12.88                                
 11 Baldacci, Collin          FR UNLV                   50.19      49.95 q      
      11.63   12.28   12.89   13.15                                
 12 Layman, Austin            SO UW                     51.43      50.14 q      
      11.60   12.09   13.12   13.33                                
 13 Wanot, Bart               JR SU                     50.79      50.32 q      
      11.64   12.45   13.06   13.17                                
 14 Feely, Jack               SO GCU                    49.86      50.34 q      
      11.87   12.57   12.92   12.98                                
 15 Obembe, Obi               SO UND                    52.71      50.39 q      
      11.80   12.39   13.13   13.07                                
 16 Morrell, Nic              SR SU                     52.13      50.46 q      
      11.97   12.51   13.06   12.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Singleton, Jordan         SR CSUB                   51.64      50.73 q      
      11.88   12.44   13.16   13.25                                
 18 Walls, Matthew            SO AFA                    51.55      50.88 q      
      12.11   12.47   13.05   13.25                                
 19 Eglesfield, George        SO UW                        NT      50.91 q      
      11.89   12.71   26.31                                        
 20 Connors, Nick             SO SU                     53.77      51.88 q      
      12.41   12.88   13.37   13.22                                
 21 Van Farowe, Lee           SO SU                     53.73      52.05 q      
      12.08   12.87   13.45   13.65                                
 22 Seles, Luka               FR CSUB                   54.42      53.14 q      
      12.93   12.92   13.62   13.67                                
 23 Fulmer, John              SO SU                     54.32      54.04 q      
      12.73   13.24   13.96   14.11                                
 -- Tillery, Kris             FR AFA                    50.54     X50.17        
      12.03   12.40   12.85   12.89                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU                        
         WAC: # 52.92    3/1/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                           
    WAC MEET: * 52.92    3/1/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                           
                51.97  A DIV I CUT
                55.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seaver, Terrin            SR NMSU                   54.86      54.77 B      
      13.22   13.48   14.05   14.02                                
  2 Brewer, Madison           FR UI                     55.74      55.75        
      13.22   13.84   14.31   14.38                                
  3 Lenhoff, Sara             FR NAU                    55.89      55.77        
      12.90   13.92   14.56   14.39                                
  4 Grabanski, Erin           JR UND                    56.53      55.89        
      13.50   13.81   14.35   14.23                                
  5 Huff, Alex                JR NAU                    56.41      56.04        
      13.42   13.86   14.41   14.35                                
  6 Rupp, Cassandra           SO NMSU                   56.53      56.80        
      13.41   14.14   14.65   14.60                                
  7 Mischkot, Sammi           SR UI                     56.77      57.04        
      13.50   14.12   14.91   14.51                                
  8 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      FR UI                     56.44      57.73        
      13.27   14.06   15.46   14.94                                
B - Final
  9 Dove, Jeanette            SR CSUB                   57.25      56.18        
                      14.56   15.06                                
 10 Lindquist, Jori           FR NAU                    57.49      57.69        
      13.83   14.63   14.57   14.66                                
 11 Ainsworth, Kristin        FR UND                    57.62      57.70        
      13.88   14.34   14.87   14.61                                
 12 Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                   56.91      57.84        
      13.37   14.11   15.10   15.26                                
 13 Gawronska, Elle           SO UNC                    57.77      57.88        
      13.67   14.40   15.09   14.72                                
 14 Wymer, Stacey             SR GCU                    57.68      58.03        
      13.87   14.44   14.83   14.89                                
 15 LaPorte, Jenny            SO UNC                    57.87      58.05        
      13.58   14.42   15.09   14.96                                
 16 Tillman, Melissa          JR UNC                    57.78      58.89        
      14.05   14.69   15.04   15.11                                
C - Final
 17 Bock, Carlee              FR SU                     58.19      58.15        
      13.69   14.57   15.07   14.82                                
 18 Puk, Sami                 SR UND                    58.38      58.47        
      13.64   14.39   15.12   15.32                                
 -- Clark-Warren, Lindsay     SO NAU                    57.56     X57.65        
      13.67   14.32   14.83   14.83                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                    57.65     X57.79        
      13.97   14.25   14.65   14.92                                
 -- Himmelberger, Jacklyn     FR UI                     58.33     X57.80        
      13.45   14.26   14.85   15.24                                
 -- Gottlieb, Ashani          SR NAU                    58.44     X58.40        
      13.94   14.35   15.40   14.71                                
 -- Boese, Brenna             JR UNC                    58.27     X58.58        
      13.83   14.63   15.03   15.09                                
 -- Broome, Abbie             FR NMSU                   58.43     X59.12        
      13.86   14.53   14.97   15.76                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU                        
         WAC: # 52.92    3/1/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                           
    WAC MEET: * 52.92    3/1/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                           
                51.97  A DIV I CUT
                55.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seaver, Terrin            SR NMSU                   55.67      54.86 qB     
      13.18   13.49   14.05   14.14                                
  2 Brewer, Madison           FR UI                     56.28      55.74 q      
      13.08   13.81   14.48   14.37                                
  3 Lenhoff, Sara             FR NAU                    58.23      55.89 q      
      13.03   13.85   14.58   14.43                                
  4 Huff, Alex                JR NAU                    59.29      56.41 q      
      13.50   13.88   14.75   14.28                                
  5 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      FR UI                     57.69      56.44 q      
      13.28   13.82   14.76   14.58                                
  6 Rupp, Cassandra           SO NMSU                   57.37      56.53 q      
      13.41   13.77   14.60   14.75                                
  6 Grabanski, Erin           JR UND                    56.68      56.53 q      
      13.40   13.93   14.49   14.71                                
  8 Mischkot, Sammi           SR UI                     58.48      56.77 q      
      13.72   13.96   14.61   14.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                   57.77      56.91 q      
      13.68   14.11   14.65   14.47                                
 10 Dove, Jeanette            SR CSUB                   58.26      57.25 q      
      13.29   13.87   15.04   15.05                                
 11 Lindquist, Jori           FR NAU                    57.31      57.49 q      
      13.77   14.07   14.70   14.95                                
 12 Ainsworth, Kristin        FR UND                    59.42      57.62 q      
      13.72   14.24   14.81   14.85                                
 13 Wymer, Stacey             SR GCU                    58.75      57.68 q      
      13.73   14.31   14.77   14.87                                
 14 Gawronska, Elle           SO UNC                    57.81      57.77 q      
      13.78   14.38   14.92   14.69                                
 15 Tillman, Melissa          JR UNC                    58.08      57.78 q      
      14.00   14.43   14.64   14.71                                
 16 LaPorte, Jenny            SO UNC                    57.18      57.87 q      
      13.50   14.49   15.08   14.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bock, Carlee              FR SU                     58.38      58.19 q      
      13.79   14.48   15.02   14.90                                
 18 Puk, Sami                 SR UND                  1:00.04      58.38 q      
      13.60   14.56   15.12   15.10                                
 19 Reber, Chelsey            SO NMSU                   58.46      59.02 q      
      13.95   14.26   15.34   15.47                                
 20 Peseau, Hannah            SO GCU                    58.76      59.04 q      
      13.96   14.83   15.25   15.00                                
 21 Plestina, Dora            SO GCU                  1:02.70      59.52 q      
      13.72   14.81   15.44   15.55                                
 22 Rottman, Katie            FR SU                   1:01.80      59.96 q      
      14.42   15.10   15.33   15.11                                
 23 Wessman, Rachael          JR UND                  1:02.79    1:00.95 q      
      14.23   14.83   15.92   15.97                                
 24 Kroening, Katrina         SO GCU                  1:03.23    1:01.71 q      
      14.43   15.21   15.89   16.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                   56.83     X56.26        
      13.68   13.94   14.49   14.15                                
 -- Clark-Warren, Lindsay     SO NAU                    58.25     X57.56        
      13.73   14.18   14.76   14.89                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                    57.79     X57.65        
      13.92   14.32   14.81   14.60                                
 -- Boese, Brenna             JR UNC                    59.94     X58.27        
      13.81   14.53   14.98   14.95                                
 -- Himmelberger, Jacklyn     FR UI                     58.71     X58.33        
      13.46   14.15   15.08   15.64                                
 -- Broome, Abbie             FR NMSU                   59.77     X58.43        
      13.90   14.48   14.93   15.12                                
 -- Gottlieb, Ashani          SR NAU                    58.98     X58.44        
      14.09   14.28   30.07                                        
 -- Brittain, Brooke          SO NAU                    59.08     X58.70        
      14.15   14.48   15.19   14.88                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           SR NMSU                 1:01.92     X59.71        
      14.13   14.37   15.26   15.95                                
 -- Dravis, Anna              SO CSUB                 1:04.13   X1:01.88        
      14.59   15.10   16.03   16.16                                
 -- Graves, Molly             SO GCU                       NT   X1:05.86        
      15.71   16.54   16.87   16.74                                
 
Event 27  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 316.55   2/28/2014 Dominic Vallejo, AFA-CO                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vallejo, Dominic          SO AFA                   234.80     316.55#       
  2 Campbell, Derek           SR UW                    260.45     297.10        
  3 Pecci, Alex               SR AFA                   238.95     288.00        
  4 Zillweger, Nathanael      SO AFA                   300.60     280.75        
  5 Eckebrecht, AJ            FR AFA                   267.10     276.10        
  6 James, Lucas              FR UNLV                  260.90     275.45        
  7 Eberle, Rick              SR UND                   267.65     251.65        
  8 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV                  246.35     226.05        
B - Final
  9 Metcalf, Clayton          SO UND                   226.05     263.55        
 10 Rehmeier, Jake            FR UW                    209.90     253.70        
 11 Cialkowski, Peter         SR AFA                   154.45     210.35        
 12 Golling, Michael          JR UND                   166.40     200.10        
 13 Copeland, Greg            JR AFA                   224.20     195.55        
 14 Angelo, Justin            FR CSUB                  173.95     170.15        
 15 Krawza, Keith             FR UND                   158.35     166.65        
 16 Greenwald, Tyler          FR CSUB                  191.35     161.80        
 
Event 27  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 316.55   2/28/2014 Dominic Vallejo, AFA-CO                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zillweger, Nathanael      SO AFA                   278.75     300.60 q      
  2 Eberle, Rick              SR UND                       NP     267.65 q      
  3 Eckebrecht, AJ            FR AFA                       NP     267.10 q      
  4 James, Lucas              FR UNLV                      NP     260.90 q      
  5 Campbell, Derek           SR UW                        NP     260.45 q      
  6 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV                      NP     246.35 q      
  7 Pecci, Alex               SR AFA                   278.50     238.95 q      
  8 Vallejo, Dominic          SO AFA                   298.75     234.80 q      
  9 Metcalf, Clayton          SO UND                       NP     226.05 q      
 10 Copeland, Greg            JR AFA                   186.50     224.20 q      
 11 Rehmeier, Jake            FR UW                        NP     209.90 q      
 12 Greenwald, Tyler          FR CSUB                      NP     191.35 q      
 13 Angelo, Justin            FR CSUB                      NP     173.95 q      
 14 Golling, Michael          JR UND                       NP     166.40 q      
 15 Krawza, Keith             FR UND                       NP     158.35 q      
 16 Cialkowski, Peter         SR AFA                       NP     154.45 q      
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 3:08.83   2/28/2014 UNLV, UNLV-CA                              
                         H Machado, D Szele, D Virva, S Lameynardie        
         WAC: # 3:08.83   2/28/2014 UNLV, UNLV-CA                              
                         H Machado, D Szele, D Virva, S Lameynardie        
    WAC MEET: * 3:08.83   2/28/2014 UNLV, UNLV-CA                              
                         H Machado, D Szele, D Virva, S Lameynardie        
                3:10.26  A DIV I CUT
                3:12.00  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNLV  'A'                                         3:12.21    3:08.83@A      
     1) Machado, Henrique SO            2) Szele, David SR                
     3) Virva, Dillon SO                4) Lameynardie, Samuel SO         
       22.46    46.51    24.39    52.32    21.13    46.93    20.24    43.07
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 3:14.36    3:12.90        
     1) Lytvenok, Iegor SO              2) Burbayev, Aslan SO             
     3) Nechunaev, Ivan SR              4) Glazunov, Illya SO             
       23.60    48.80    25.81    54.78    21.40    46.76    19.92    42.56
  3 Air Force  'A'                                    3:14.12    3:12.95        
     1) MacDonald, Angus SR             2) Barnosky, Michael SO           
     3) Leonhardt, Paul SR              4) Dunne, Ryan JR                 
       23.23    48.95    24.26    52.94    22.21    48.24    20.37    42.82
  4 Wyoming  'A'                                      3:17.90    3:13.32        
     1) Kalms, Adam JR                  2) Scalise, Kyle SO               
     3) Eglesfield, George SO           4) Griffel, Ethan SR              
       22.97    47.75    24.98    54.22    22.17    47.97    20.53    43.38
  5 North Dakota  'A'                                 3:25.86    3:15.96        
     1) Obembe, Obi SO                  2) Smith, Austin JR               
     3) MacQuarrie, Colin SO            4) Gannon, Adam SR                
       24.30    50.27    24.63    52.98    21.39    48.34    21.05    44.37
  6 Seattle U  'A'                                    3:24.84    3:19.40        
     1) Morrell, Nic SR                 2) Wheeler, Gabe SO               
     3) Mendez, Tomas SR                4) Schelling, Tanner FR           
       24.79    50.51    25.70    55.93    21.98    48.48    20.77    44.48
  7 Bakersfield  'A'                                  3:28.46    3:19.41        
     1) Singleton, Jordan SR            2) Emery, Brett SO                
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis SO         4) Cverle, Fran SR                
       24.77    50.09    25.27    55.75    22.10    48.81    21.15    44.76
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 3:35.13   2/21/2014 San Diego State                            
                         A Apostalon, L Day, L Whitfield, W Weisz          
         WAC: # 3:35.42   3/18/1999 SMU                                        
    WAC MEET: * 3:37.88   2/25/2011 Boise State                                
                3:34.65  A DIV I CUT
                3:36.46  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 3:47.96    3:40.91        
     1) Glavnyk, Iryna FR               2) Graves, Molly SO               
     3) Coan, Rebecca SO                4) Kastigar, Hannah FR            
       26.53    54.93    28.01  1:02.12    25.08    53.87    23.62    49.99
  2 Idaho  'A'                                        3:45.68    3:41.69        
     1) Millet, Rachel JR               2) Anderson, Erica JR             
     3) Sterbis, Jamie SO               4) Monks, Kirah JR                
       26.89    55.38    28.47  1:01.48    25.30    53.92    23.82    50.91
  3 New Mexico State  'A'                             3:46.56    3:42.26        
     1) Seaver, Terrin SR               2) Legge, Jessica JR              
     3) Lennert, Dorottya SO            4) Rupp, Cassandra SO             
       26.93    55.13    28.41  1:01.94    25.08    54.20    24.15    50.99
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                             3:50.59    3:43.84        
     1) Lenhoff, Sara FR                2) Burnes, Jordan SR              
     3) Palmer, Rachel SR               4) Lowther, Emma SR               
       26.81    55.55    28.64  1:02.19    25.46    54.93    24.61    51.17
  5 Bakersfield  'A'                                  3:51.29    3:44.43        
     1) Dove, Jeanette SR               2) Milobar, Dylana FR             
     3) Paige, Michaela SO              4) Hernandez, Paola FR            
       27.20    57.22    29.30  1:03.40    25.15    54.30    23.12    49.51
  6 North Dakota  'A'                                 3:52.58    3:48.46        
     1) Grabanski, Erin JR              2) Merwin, Camille SR             
     3) Funk, Courtney SO               4) Richels, Kelsey SR             
       27.08    55.74    29.52  1:03.93    26.39    57.69    24.50    51.10
  7 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:50.01    3:49.04        
     1) Van Oost, Courtney SR           2) Riggle, Gina SR                
     3) Ramirez, Laura FR               4) Alger, Kira SR                 
       27.47    56.43    28.81  1:02.96    26.02    57.39    24.19    52.26
  8 Seattle U  'A'                                    3:53.86    3:53.09        
     1) Bock, Carlee FR                 2) Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise FR      
     3) Liggett, Jane SO                4) Doi, Nicole SR                 
       28.44    58.74    29.88  1:04.05    26.52    57.59    24.32    52.71
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 15:12.78        2011 M Herman, UCSD                            
         WAC: # 14:53.91    4/4/1987 Duncan Crukshank, UNM                     
    WAC MEET: * 15:10.13        1991 Drew Whiting, AFA                         
                14:47.19  A DIV I CUT
                15:30.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell         JR CSUB                15:21.89   14:47.18#A      
      24.23   26.14   26.64   26.83   26.79   27.02   26.92   27.11
      27.17   26.93   26.89   27.07   26.89   27.14   27.18   27.20
      27.13   27.30   27.32   27.43   27.25   27.21   26.93   26.80
      27.23   27.07   27.27   26.81   27.18   27.22   27.17   26.86
      24.85
  2 Faciszewski, Andrew       FR AFA                 15:27.39   15:15.35 B      
      24.88   26.54   27.14   27.40   27.55   27.96   27.39   27.63
      27.79   27.96   27.77   27.97   28.16   28.08   28.18   28.09
      27.98   28.23   27.94   28.07   27.82   28.06   27.99   28.29
      28.33   28.20   28.30   28.32   28.13   28.25   28.33   27.18
      25.44
  3 Roe, Matt                 JR UNLV                15:45.48   15:15.38 B      
      24.99   27.33   27.95   27.99   28.01   27.95   28.11   28.03
      27.87   27.92   27.88   27.68   27.82   27.91   27.83   27.92
      27.89   27.86   27.85   27.92   27.81   27.90   27.81   27.92
      27.79   27.90   27.95   28.12   28.28   28.34   28.27   27.03
      25.55
  4 Jackson, Kevin            SO AFA                 15:22.61   15:25.07 B      
      24.73   26.90   27.05   27.14   27.42   27.22   27.49   27.87
      28.01   27.84   27.87   28.00   28.04   28.16   28.11   28.33
      28.19   28.30   28.42   28.38   28.36   28.66   28.52   28.66
      28.61   28.75   28.72   28.74   28.71   28.99   28.66   28.68
      27.54
  5 Bertrand, Gabriel         JR CSUB                16:20.06   15:29.79 B      
      24.87   26.88   27.25   27.72   28.01   27.83   27.88   28.05
      28.20   28.24   28.53   28.27   28.26   28.01   28.55   28.26
      28.70   28.26   28.77   28.57   28.26   28.85   28.88   28.26
      28.83   28.63   28.69   28.89   28.66   28.68   28.71   28.25
      27.09
  6 Strom, Alex               JR AFA                 15:44.75   15:36.10        
      24.94   26.89   27.40   27.67   28.07   28.12   28.52   28.44
      28.42   28.77   28.70   28.83   28.81   28.85   28.63   28.60
      28.76   28.73   28.74   28.87   28.78   28.64   28.77   28.43
      28.50   28.49   28.53   28.66   28.53   28.61   28.81   28.88
      27.71
  7 May, Carson               SO CSUB                16:03.12   15:41.82        
      25.16   27.90   28.04   28.26   28.49   28.45   28.45   28.42
      28.73   28.81   28.03   28.15   28.19   28.42   28.06   28.37
      28.12   28.45   28.55   28.39   28.74   29.00   28.71   29.08
      29.21   29.23   29.12   29.15   29.58   29.18   29.30   29.31
      28.77
  8 Oleson, Evan              SO UW                        NT   15:47.08        
      25.08   27.59   28.26   28.53   28.65   28.83   29.01   29.18
      29.19   29.02   29.13   29.16   28.97   28.93   28.94   28.90
      29.08   29.05   29.10   29.02   29.02   28.96   29.08   29.11
      29.12   29.18   28.91   28.69   28.64   28.77   28.76   28.21
      27.01
  9 Connors, Nick             SO SU                  16:24.70   15:50.14        
      25.21   27.85   28.18   28.42   28.45   28.45   28.61   28.47
      28.37   28.56   28.62   28.78   28.88   28.85   28.89   28.94
      28.94   29.17   29.15   29.29   28.90   29.19   29.44   29.39
      29.45   29.30   29.60   29.88   29.56   29.39   29.32   29.10
      27.54
 10 Cassidy, Dennis           JR CSUB                16:50.19   15:57.91        
      26.05   28.81   29.21   29.24   29.30   29.21   29.41   29.13
      29.04   29.35   29.09   29.01   29.02   29.04   29.18   29.19
      29.39   29.15   29.13   29.22   29.15   29.17   29.09   29.25
      29.00   28.99   28.83   29.29   29.30   29.30   29.25   29.12
      28.00
 11 Vargas, Nick              FR CSUB                16:28.46   16:05.48        
      26.23   28.56   29.12   29.17   29.17   29.37   29.51   29.56
      29.60   29.46   29.38   29.92   29.62   30.16   29.65   29.57
      29.75   29.61   29.76   29.25   29.54   29.66   29.60   29.49
      29.32   29.25   29.35   29.16   29.30   29.38   28.94   28.51
      27.56
 12 Weinert, Chris            SO SU                  16:48.76   16:09.59        
      25.68   28.01   28.50   28.72   28.78   29.01   29.15   29.24
      29.50   29.50   29.34   29.53   29.76   29.47   29.52   29.45
      29.78   29.67   29.51   29.51   29.68   29.89   29.93   30.17
      29.93   29.79   30.06   30.23   30.02   29.69   30.26   29.53
      28.78
 13 Hall, Jonathan            JR CSUB                17:01.40   16:21.07        
      26.85   28.79   29.35   29.46   29.47   29.41   29.46   29.60
      29.57   29.74   29.74   29.59   29.84   29.87   30.01   30.00
      30.21   29.98   29.97   30.12   29.95   29.90   30.12   29.98
      30.05   30.22   30.09   29.96   30.22   30.13   30.06   30.18
      29.18
 14 Stettner, Zach            JR UND                 17:26.25   16:30.90        
      26.77   29.24   29.47   29.80   29.58   29.47   29.51   29.64
      29.56   29.68   29.41   29.30   29.59   29.69   29.85   29.79
      29.92   30.25   30.17   30.46   30.48   30.70   30.69   30.59
      30.73   30.66   30.80   31.11   30.98   31.32   31.27   30.58
      29.84
 15 Shrader, Ethan            JR UND                 16:59.64   16:37.16        
      26.42   28.56   29.57   29.63   29.86   29.94   30.11   29.97
      29.92   30.08   30.21   30.54   30.25   30.37   30.49   30.48
      30.40   30.53   30.64   30.36   30.50   30.28   30.48   30.75
      30.64   30.79   31.23   30.69   30.88   31.25   30.84   30.90
      29.60
 16 Krzyzanowski, Russell     JR GCU                 16:40.48   16:50.71        
      26.56   29.32   30.69   31.27   31.34   31.30   31.53   31.43
      31.34   31.42   31.18   31.01   31.25   31.29   31.29   31.11
      31.59   31.01   30.52   30.63   30.39   30.21   30.32   30.01
      30.50   30.54   30.38   30.42   30.58   30.77   30.17   29.89
      29.45
 17 Kannawin, CJ              FR UND                 17:02.60   16:53.66        
      26.89   29.71   30.45   30.19   30.32   30.75   30.07   30.59
      30.55   30.76   30.49   30.61   30.87   30.72   30.67   31.14
      30.70   30.70   31.16   30.91   31.39   31.18   31.21   31.07
      31.27   31.35   31.05   31.52   31.34   31.31   31.19   31.28
      30.25
 18 Phillips, Luke            SO GCU                 16:20.45   17:28.80        
      27.03   30.39   31.35   31.86   31.80   32.04   31.76   31.95
      31.79   31.97   32.28   31.79   32.24   32.32   32.43   32.77
      32.82   31.78   30.83   32.31   32.66   32.06   32.78   32.57
      32.40   31.65   32.02   32.22   31.12   31.95   31.76   31.90
      30.20
 -- Gauvin, David             SO GCU                 17:02.05  X17:29.52        
      27.22   29.76   30.46   30.59   30.72   30.75   30.54   30.91
      30.97   31.10   31.48   31.23   31.36   31.80   31.86   32.02
      32.07   32.37   32.26   32.64   32.71   32.59   32.95   32.89
      33.05   33.13   33.51   32.74   33.08   33.26   32.85   32.60
      32.05
 -- Waller, Kevin             SO UW                  16:15.33        DNF        
      24.95   27.13   27.57   27.77   27.88   27.91   27.90   27.97
      27.75   28.13   28.10   28.18   28.25   28.52   28.69   28.76
      29.22   29.78   29.55   29.87   30.32   30.69   31.10   32.71
      33.70   35.08   36.00   37.71   38.07   39.18   42.91        
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 15:40.41        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                          
         WAC: # 15:40.41    3/1/2003 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                     
    WAC MEET: * 15:40.41    3/1/2003 Flavia Rigamonti, SMU                     
                15:58.41  A DIV I CUT
                16:30.59  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kendall            SO NAU                 16:50.30   16:33.27        
      27.51   29.46   29.86   29.96   30.06   30.00   29.99   29.99
      30.16   30.20   30.46   30.19   29.98   30.10   30.31   30.15
      30.17   30.22   30.05   30.31   30.28   30.52   30.30   30.61
      30.40   30.41   30.30   30.46   30.36   30.54   30.24   30.32
      29.40
  2 Lowther, Emma             SR NAU                 17:09.00   16:40.64        
      27.20   29.51   30.09   30.27   30.33   30.41   30.41   30.49
      30.67   30.76   30.92   30.80   30.47   30.46   30.52   30.49
      30.45   30.66   30.72   30.53   30.36   30.68   30.64   30.87
      30.14   30.24   30.51   30.07   30.25   30.30   30.46   30.33
      29.63
  3 Wright, Caitlin           SR NAU                 17:08.11   16:42.87        
      27.75   29.80   30.33   30.29   30.34   30.48   30.40   30.30
      30.49   31.03   30.30   30.56   30.39   30.58   30.40   30.42
      30.55   30.60   30.65   30.44   30.36   30.79   30.58   30.88
      30.49   30.45   30.73   30.80   30.67   30.49   30.86   30.46
      29.21
  4 Batiza, Delise            JR CSUB                16:53.12   16:53.81        
      28.35   30.15   30.57   30.58   30.57   30.57   30.70   30.63
      30.88   30.86   31.02   30.84   30.65   30.59   30.48   30.64
      30.78   30.95   30.93   30.81   30.97   30.81   30.96   31.09
      31.23   31.17   31.23   31.41   31.29   30.97   30.97   30.96
      29.20
  5 Kotsur, Inha              SR GCU                 17:10.46   16:54.23        
      27.40   29.66   30.23   30.10   30.42   30.34   30.54   30.90
      30.78   30.76   31.09   31.00   30.89   30.96   31.11   31.06
      31.17   31.21   31.17   31.18   31.09   31.24   31.61   31.23
      31.07   31.11   31.19   31.43   31.24   31.31   31.06   30.50
      28.18
  6 Barrett, Carleigh         FR UNC                 17:27.02   17:00.91        
      27.65   29.54   30.00   30.28   30.43   30.50   30.58   30.76
      30.97   31.09   31.34   31.54   31.32   31.70   31.35   31.44
      31.36   31.38   31.35   31.46   31.34   31.30   31.40   30.91
      31.07   30.77   31.32   30.86   31.29   31.40   31.60   31.45
      30.16
  7 Lynch, Morgan             SR UND                 17:20.67   17:06.82        
      28.13   29.90   30.63   30.67   30.68   30.73   30.71   30.65
      30.59   30.80   30.89   31.03   30.96   31.01   31.05   31.09
      31.10   31.18   31.14   31.25   31.45   31.56   31.49   31.68
      31.75   31.77   31.82   31.66   32.13   32.03   31.94   32.38
      30.97
  8 Nightingale, Emily        SO NMSU                17:08.95   17:08.40        
      27.83   30.20   30.72   30.61   31.18   30.98   31.31   31.06
      31.30   31.51   31.22   31.49   31.51   31.04   31.36   31.19
      31.40   31.31   31.29   31.33   31.54   31.79   31.59   31.23
      31.65   31.20   31.64   31.63   31.77   31.40   31.63   31.06
      30.43
  9 Church, Ali               SO UND                 17:32.06   17:12.12        
      27.51   29.97   30.36   30.62   30.57   30.73   30.75   30.97
      31.14   31.17   31.18   31.23   31.46   31.53   31.57   31.55
      31.24   31.40   31.51   31.57   31.68   31.83   31.78   31.91
      31.98   32.07   32.17   31.75   32.04   32.11   31.98   31.88
      30.91
 10 Gehrke, Bethany           JR SU                  17:22.43   17:14.29        
      28.74   31.30   31.41   31.68   31.60   31.88   31.89   31.60
      31.89   31.62   31.51   31.60   31.66   31.69   31.50   31.68
      31.63   31.55   31.48   30.80   31.74   31.33   31.64   31.41
      31.50   31.26   31.38   31.64   31.34   30.99   31.22   30.88
      29.25
 11 Brennecke, Nicole         SO NMSU                17:16.78   17:19.47        
      28.44   30.66   31.19   31.79   31.58   31.88   31.86   31.71
      31.85   31.79   31.99   31.65   31.58   31.58   31.56   31.67
      31.42   31.22   31.41   31.34   31.10   31.61   31.69   31.97
      31.86   31.66   31.66   32.04   31.77   31.56   31.86   31.57
      30.95
 12 Messegee, Abigail         FR UI                  17:28.76   17:20.09        
      27.94   30.41   31.14   31.47   31.49   31.42   31.42   31.97
      31.84   31.84   31.49   31.75   31.86   31.95   31.83   31.85
      31.95   32.01   31.72   31.74   31.52   31.62   31.61   31.47
      31.77   31.68   31.72   31.67   32.00   31.72   31.57   31.72
      30.93
 13 French, Natalie           FR NMSU                17:15.89   17:21.96        
      28.34   31.17   31.56   31.38   31.38   31.24   31.42   31.60
      31.61   31.60   31.75   31.62   31.76   31.60   31.73   32.13
      32.04   32.03   31.93   32.33   31.95   31.87   31.48   31.91
      31.68   31.51   31.86   31.92   31.95   31.97   32.08   31.22
      30.34
 14 Foster, Emma              FR SU                  17:56.24   17:22.01        
      29.01   31.39   31.66   31.84   32.05   31.86   31.74   31.89
      31.77   31.68   31.43   31.52   31.53   31.58   31.63   31.67
      31.73   31.71   31.84   31.99   32.01   32.04   32.14   31.97
      31.84   31.70   31.76   31.94   31.66   31.64   31.27   30.77
      29.75
 15 Stahmer, Hannah           FR UI                  17:19.49   17:30.23        
      27.46   29.88   30.72   31.22   31.21   31.48   31.71   31.75
      31.73   31.81   32.04   32.00   31.94   31.92   32.23   32.13
      32.40   32.16   32.59   32.41   32.73   32.50   32.60   31.87
      31.81   32.35   32.54   32.38   32.63   32.36   32.17   32.77
      30.73
 16 Soper, Mackenzie          SO NMSU                      NT   17:33.21        
      28.51   31.17   31.52   31.33   31.73   31.64   31.73   31.76
      31.70   31.84   32.24   31.78   31.89   31.79   31.75   32.11
      32.15   32.13   32.08   32.02   32.07   32.15   32.43   32.48
      32.31   32.18   32.43   32.18   32.41   32.52   32.31   32.59
      32.28
 17 Madero, Moranda           SO NMSU                17:34.47   17:36.63        
      27.48   30.63   31.25   31.76   31.98   31.57   31.57   31.77
      31.98   31.92   31.60   32.01   31.60   32.18   31.98   32.18
      32.46   32.16   32.97   32.51   32.66   33.00   32.77   32.68
      32.77   32.90   32.80   33.05   32.72   32.46   32.68   31.66
      30.92
 18 Bagley, Tori              SO NMSU                      NT   17:37.00        
      29.25   31.46   31.89   31.87   31.93   31.98   31.93   31.90
      32.01   32.19   31.94   31.89   31.90   32.25   32.26   32.24
      32.05   32.17   32.24   32.47   32.25   32.24   32.51   32.42
      31.91   32.64   32.70   32.33   32.39   32.27   31.97   32.02
      31.53
 19 Peterson, Lexi            SO UNC                 17:49.80   17:37.75        
      28.52   31.15   31.72   31.82   31.78   31.76   31.89   31.85
      31.98   32.39   31.93   31.97   32.25   32.55   32.28   32.59
      32.43   32.24   32.28   32.54   32.39   32.44   32.30   32.17
      32.42   32.59   32.48   32.32   32.43   32.30   32.32   32.37
      31.30
 20 Burke, Kellie             JR UNC                 17:25.11   17:41.16        
      28.29   30.37   31.01   31.22   31.47   31.56   32.04   32.02
      32.26   32.60   32.42   32.42   32.54   32.66   32.57   32.77
      32.61   32.70   32.49   32.74   32.86   32.67   32.61   32.40
      32.73   32.59   32.36   32.48   32.32   32.47   32.63   32.53
      31.75
 21 Etz, Erika                SO UNC                 17:57.38   17:48.62        
      28.78   31.22   31.66   31.65   31.90   31.58   31.74   32.24
      32.47   32.76   32.61   32.93   32.80   32.80   32.81   32.60
      32.92   32.87   32.84   32.47   32.67   32.76   32.65   32.90
      32.67   32.70   32.43   32.52   32.87   32.70   32.81   32.96
      32.33
 22 Wolter, Casey             JR UNC                       NT   17:52.05        
      28.98   31.53   32.11   32.26   32.48   32.47   32.35   32.49
      32.23   32.47   32.41   32.55   32.40   32.49   32.70   32.70
      32.77   32.86   32.91   33.00   32.88   33.05   32.97   33.02
      32.88   33.07   32.97   32.93   32.73   32.60   32.87   32.55
      31.37
 23 Heinz, Faith              SR GCU                 17:57.04   17:55.50        
      29.04   31.37   32.03   32.70   33.18   32.72   32.63   32.84
      32.84   32.94   33.07   31.94   32.78   32.63   32.88   33.13
      33.00   33.15   33.23   33.46   32.82   32.27   32.02   32.24
      32.97   33.35   32.75   32.88   32.64   33.00   32.37   32.80
      31.83
 24 Sullivan, Colleen         SO CSUB                18:20.26   18:02.17        
      29.41   32.49   32.74   33.04   32.77   32.80   33.20   32.91
      32.97   33.02   32.73   32.94   32.73   32.71   32.79   32.91
      33.05   32.69   33.16   33.05   33.18   33.15   33.24   33.03
      32.90   32.88   33.12   33.13   33.20   32.73   33.09   32.35
      32.06
 -- Mills, Claire             JR UNC                 18:22.05  X17:58.43        
      30.11   32.76   33.24   33.15   32.74   32.77   32.79   32.66
      32.63   32.89   32.76   32.71   33.16   32.44   32.67   32.32
      32.84   32.71   32.54   32.72   32.81   32.66   32.71   32.37
      32.64   32.94   32.82   33.06   32.91   32.94   32.79   33.00
      32.17
 -- Roberts, Sydney           SR UI                  18:51.01  X18:40.56        
      30.89   33.80   33.94   34.29   34.16   34.28   34.32   34.35
      34.34   34.51   34.29   34.23   34.52   34.49   34.52   34.33
      34.39   34.18   34.01   34.37   34.04   34.18   34.50   34.15
      33.67   33.90   33.80   33.91   33.75   33.57   33.46   33.08
      32.34
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:43.25        2012 C Robinson, TCU                            
         WAC: # 1:44.13    3/7/1998 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
    WAC MEET: * 1:44.13    3/7/1998 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
                1:41.41  A DIV I CUT
                1:46.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lytvenok, Iegor           SO GCU                  1:45.03    1:43.48#B      
      24.78   26.30   26.53   25.87                                
  2 Machado, Henrique         SO UNLV                 1:45.87    1:43.68#B      
      24.44   26.52   26.34   26.38                                
  3 Calhoon, Jayce            SR UW                   1:44.55    1:44.48 B      
      24.62   26.81   26.63   26.42                                
  4 Costello, Brendan         SO UW                   1:47.15    1:47.49        
      25.38   26.55   27.48   28.08                                
  5 Feely, Jack               SO GCU                  1:46.63    1:47.63        
      24.88   26.68   27.92   28.15                                
  6 Walls, Matthew            SO AFA                  1:46.97    1:47.70        
      24.86   26.74   27.62   28.48                                
  7 Cook, Matthew             SO UW                   1:47.44    1:48.03        
      24.98   27.10   28.09   27.86                                
  8 MacDonald, Angus          SR AFA                  1:47.28    1:49.27        
      24.28   27.20   28.74   29.05                                
B - Final
  9 Morrell, Nic              SR SU                   1:47.88    1:46.26 B      
      25.18   26.44   26.97   27.67                                
 10 Jones, Pat                FR UW                   1:48.59    1:47.98        
      25.95   27.17   27.55   27.31                                
 11 Singleton, Jordan         SR CSUB                 1:48.52    1:48.03        
      25.45   27.49   27.31   27.78                                
 12 Oleson, Evan              SO UW                   1:47.83    1:49.92        
      26.00   27.55   28.24   28.13                                
 13 Kida, Everton             SR GCU                  1:49.28    1:50.64        
      25.49   28.20   28.06   28.89                                
 14 Chanas-LaRue, Aaron       SO UND                  1:51.51    1:50.84        
      25.99   27.91   28.53   28.41                                
 15 Wanot, Bart               JR SU                   1:48.49    1:51.15        
      25.44   27.63   28.68   29.40                                
 16 Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                 1:51.17    1:53.66        
      26.53   28.21   29.17   29.75                                
C - Final
 17 Baldacci, Collin          FR UNLV                 1:53.09    1:49.92        
      25.85   28.05   28.27   27.75                                
 18 Layman, Austin            SO UW                   1:51.56    1:50.51        
      25.97   28.43   28.66   27.45                                
 19 Van Farowe, Lee           SO SU                   1:52.08    1:53.08        
      25.75   28.17   29.36   29.80                                
 20 Obembe, Obi               SO UND                  1:54.66    1:54.17        
      26.10   28.44   29.56   30.07                                
 21 Shrader, Ethan            JR UND                  1:55.24    1:57.15        
      26.99   29.44   30.84   29.88                                
 22 Doll, Ethan               FR UND                  2:02.03    2:01.75        
      28.78   31.00   31.96   30.01                                
 -- Tillery, Kris             FR AFA                  1:48.68   X1:49.00        
      24.89   26.66   28.02   29.43                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:43.25        2012 C Robinson, TCU                            
         WAC: # 1:44.13    3/7/1998 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
    WAC MEET: * 1:44.13    3/7/1998 Arunas Savickas, BYU                       
                1:41.41  A DIV I CUT
                1:46.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoon, Jayce            SR UW                   1:48.62    1:44.55 qB     
      24.87   26.76   26.46   26.46                                
  2 Lytvenok, Iegor           SO GCU                  1:44.16    1:45.03 qB     
      25.09   26.63   26.62   26.69                                
  3 Machado, Henrique         SO UNLV                 1:49.64    1:45.87 qB     
      24.53   26.42   27.04   27.88                                
  4 Feely, Jack               SO GCU                  1:46.88    1:46.63 q      
      25.17   26.76   27.25   27.45                                
  5 Walls, Matthew            SO AFA                  1:48.42    1:46.97 q      
      25.05   27.19   27.44   27.29                                
  6 Costello, Brendan         SO UW                   1:50.90    1:47.15 q      
      25.49   26.61   27.14   27.91                                
  7 MacDonald, Angus          SR AFA                  1:48.09    1:47.28 q      
      24.53   26.66   27.58   28.51                                
  8 Cook, Matthew             SO UW                   1:50.80    1:47.44 q      
      25.08   27.43   27.65   27.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oleson, Evan              SO UW                   1:54.78    1:47.83 q      
      25.51   27.19   27.79   27.34                                
 10 Morrell, Nic              SR SU                   1:52.13    1:47.88 q      
      25.94   27.28   27.45   27.21                                
 11 Wanot, Bart               JR SU                   1:52.10    1:48.49 q      
      24.64   27.02   28.08   28.75                                
 12 Singleton, Jordan         SR CSUB                 1:50.13    1:48.52 q      
      25.78   27.74   27.85   27.15                                
 13 Jones, Pat                FR UW                   1:52.31    1:48.59 q      
      26.61   27.84   27.56   26.58                                
 14 Kida, Everton             SR GCU                  1:53.01    1:49.28 q      
      25.58   27.47   27.53   28.70                                
 15 Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                 1:54.54    1:51.17 q      
      26.55   28.20   28.09   28.33                                
 16 Chanas-LaRue, Aaron       SO UND                  1:53.55    1:51.51 q      
      26.21   27.82   28.70   28.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Layman, Austin            SO UW                   2:00.07    1:51.56 q      
      26.24   28.53   29.50   27.29                                
 18 Van Farowe, Lee           SO SU                   1:57.09    1:52.08 q      
      25.98   28.17   28.83   29.10                                
 19 Baldacci, Collin          FR UNLV                 1:51.47    1:53.09 q      
      26.57   28.88   29.00   28.64                                
 20 Obembe, Obi               SO UND                  1:59.91    1:54.66 q      
      25.77   28.49   29.38   31.02                                
 21 Shrader, Ethan            JR UND                  1:57.18    1:55.24 q      
      26.92   28.53   29.52   30.27                                
 22 Doll, Ethan               FR UND                  2:01.02    2:02.03 q      
      28.08   30.94   32.11   30.90                                
 -- Tillery, Kris             FR AFA                  1:49.22   X1:48.68        
      25.36   27.14   28.07   28.11                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
         WAC: # 1:53.31    3/2/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                         
    WAC MEET: * 1:53.31    3/2/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                         
                1:52.71  A DIV I CUT
                1:59.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glavnyk, Iryna            FR GCU                  1:57.42    1:57.46 B      
      27.42   29.63   30.62   29.79                                
  2 Seaver, Terrin            SR NMSU                 1:59.62    1:57.57 B      
      27.83   29.78   29.95   30.01                                
  3 Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                 2:00.11    1:59.15 B      
      27.99   29.82   30.57   30.77                                
  4 Lenhoff, Sara             FR NAU                  2:00.45    1:59.26        
      27.37   30.04   31.03   30.82                                
  5 Brewer, Madison           FR UI                   1:59.08    1:59.39        
      27.63   29.71   30.93   31.12                                
  6 Van Oost, Courtney        SR UNC                  2:00.03    1:59.84        
      27.89   29.81   30.64   31.50                                
  7 Huff, Alex                JR NAU                  2:02.15    2:03.21        
      28.78   31.30   31.86   31.27                                
  8 Rupp, Cassandra           SO NMSU                 2:02.87    2:03.27        
      28.34   31.04   32.09   31.80                                
B - Final
  9 Mischkot, Sammi           SR UI                   2:03.33    2:01.81        
      28.12   30.85   31.55   31.29                                
 10 Goncalves, Nicolette      SO CSUB                 2:03.31    2:02.90        
      28.28   30.02   31.68   32.92                                
 11 Lindquist, Jori           FR NAU                  2:05.01    2:03.53        
      28.82   30.53   31.92   32.26                                
 12 Ainsworth, Kristin        FR UND                  2:03.99    2:03.99        
      28.21   30.20   32.44   33.14                                
 13 Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                 2:03.17    2:04.13        
      28.73   31.03   32.21   32.16                                
 14 Gawronska, Elle           SO UNC                  2:04.95    2:04.40        
      28.64   31.34   32.25   32.17                                
 15 Papke, Victoria           FR UI                   2:03.33    2:05.56        
      28.15   31.57   32.90   32.94                                
 16 Bagley, Tori              SO NMSU                 2:04.36    2:08.19        
      30.09   31.98   33.07   33.05                                
C - Final
 17 Bock, Carlee              FR SU                   2:05.96    2:05.40        
      28.68   31.03   32.94   32.75                                
 18 Tillman, Melissa          JR UNC                  2:05.06    2:06.36        
      29.32   31.44   32.46   33.14                                
 19 Wymer, Stacey             SR GCU                  2:06.89    2:08.93        
      29.25   31.55   33.28   34.85                                
 -- Clark-Warren, Lindsay     SO NAU                  2:03.90   X2:02.99        
      28.71   30.99   31.80   31.49                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                  2:06.22   X2:04.52        
      29.78   31.40   31.34   32.00                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           SR NMSU                 2:06.74   X2:04.99        
      29.21   31.30   31.98   32.50                                
 -- Gottlieb, Ashani          SR NAU                  2:04.43   X2:06.30        
      29.06   31.56   32.83   32.85                                
 -- Brittain, Brooke          SO NAU                  2:05.93   X2:06.31        
      29.18   31.39   32.12   33.62                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
         WAC: # 1:53.31    3/2/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                         
    WAC MEET: * 1:53.31    3/2/2013 Samantha Corea, DU                         
                1:52.71  A DIV I CUT
                1:59.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glavnyk, Iryna            FR GCU                  1:59.82    1:57.42 qB     
      27.69   29.72   30.66   29.35                                
  2 Brewer, Madison           FR UI                   2:01.86    1:59.08 qB     
      28.11   29.80   30.52   30.65                                
  3 Seaver, Terrin            SR NMSU                 1:59.32    1:59.62 q      
                                                      30.36        
  4 Van Oost, Courtney        SR UNC                  2:00.24    2:00.03 q      
  5 Kiss, Tricia              SR NMSU                 2:02.50    2:00.11 q      
  6 Lenhoff, Sara             FR NAU                  2:04.42    2:00.45 q      
  7 Huff, Alex                JR NAU                  2:05.51    2:02.15 q      
                                                      31.27        
  8 Rupp, Cassandra           SO NMSU                 2:03.64    2:02.87 q      
      28.54   30.52   31.55   32.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrell, Mariah           SO NMSU                 2:05.41    2:03.17 q      
                                                      32.44        
 10 Goncalves, Nicolette      SO CSUB                 2:05.51    2:03.31 q      
      15.63 1:47.68                                                
 11 Papke, Victoria           FR UI                   2:06.79    2:03.33 q      
      28.91   31.20   31.82   31.40                                
 11 Mischkot, Sammi           SR UI                   2:06.47    2:03.33 q      
                                                      32.56        
 13 Ainsworth, Kristin        FR UND                  2:05.29    2:03.99 q      
      15.74 1:48.25                                                
 14 Bagley, Tori              SO NMSU                 2:11.32    2:04.36 q      
      29.93   31.07   31.59   31.77                                
 15 Gawronska, Elle           SO UNC                  2:04.50    2:04.95 q      
                                                      31.81        
 16 Lindquist, Jori           FR NAU                  2:03.56    2:05.01 q      
                                                      30.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tillman, Melissa          JR UNC                  2:06.12    2:05.06 q      
                                                      33.85        
 18 Grabanski, Erin           JR UND                  2:07.51    2:05.87 q      
      28.70   30.98   32.86   33.33                                
 19 Bock, Carlee              FR SU                   2:05.51    2:05.96 q      
      29.35   32.16   32.81   31.64                                
 20 Wymer, Stacey             SR GCU                  2:06.10    2:06.89 q      
      18.58 1:48.31                                                
 21 Dove, Jeanette            SR CSUB                 2:06.94    2:07.24 q      
      27.94   30.82   33.67   34.81                                
 22 Rottman, Katie            FR SU                   2:09.81    2:07.32 q      
      30.44   32.25   33.03   31.60                                
 23 Gant, Mackenzie           JR SU                   2:13.08    2:08.02 q      
      30.49   31.92   32.73   32.88                                
 24 Peseau, Hannah            SO GCU                  2:05.15    2:09.26 q      
      30.26   32.79   33.26   32.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Plestina, Dora            SO GCU                  2:18.45    2:14.94        
      29.80   33.54   36.05   35.55                                
 -- Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  2:01.05   X2:01.73        
                                                      31.27        
 -- Clark-Warren, Lindsay     SO NAU                  2:05.95   X2:03.90        
      29.43   31.24   31.83   31.40                                
 -- Gottlieb, Ashani          SR NAU                  2:06.90   X2:04.43        
      17.68 1:46.75                                                
 -- Brittain, Brooke          SO NAU                  2:06.13   X2:05.93        
      29.58   31.64   32.14   32.57                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                  2:06.33   X2:06.22        
      17.64 1:48.58                                                
 -- Zuniga, Brianna           SR NMSU                 2:11.10   X2:06.74        
      29.25   31.18   32.56   33.75                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 42.66        1997 L Frolander, SMU                             
         WAC: # 42.50   3/29/1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
    WAC MEET: * 42.68        1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
                42.54  A DIV I CUT
                44.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         SO UNLV                   42.84      42.70 B      
       9.68   10.62   11.05   11.35                                
  2 Kalms, Adam               JR UW                     43.46      43.05 B      
       9.87   10.92   11.21   11.05                                
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel       SO UNLV                   43.66      43.07 B      
       9.71   10.68   11.31   11.37                                
  4 Glazunov, Illya           SO GCU                    43.73      43.49 B      
      10.04   10.89   11.29   11.27                                
  5 Dunne, Ryan               JR AFA                    44.05      43.63 B      
       9.97   10.93   11.38   11.35                                
  6 Virva, Dillon             SO UNLV                   43.96      43.66 B      
       9.62   11.05   11.66   11.33                                
  7 El Kamash, Mazen          FR GCU                    44.25      44.49        
      10.19   11.00   11.54   11.76                                
  8 Passos, Gui               SR UNLV                   43.96      44.57        
       9.98   11.00   11.59   12.00                                
B - Final
  9 Branning, Michael         SR GCU                    44.55      44.09 B      
                      23.09                                        
 10 Griffel, Ethan            SR UW                     44.32      44.91        
                      23.44                                        
 11 Cverle, Fran              SR CSUB                   45.14      44.95        
                      23.08                                        
 11 Lambros, Jacob            FR GCU                    44.84      44.95        
                      23.28                                        
 11 Frey, Jeff                SR UW                     44.86      44.95        
                      23.64                                        
 14 Brotherton, Tanner        SO GCU                    44.89      45.14        
                      23.43                                        
 15 Kotliarsky, Alex          SR CSUB                   44.77      45.17        
                      23.41                                        
 16 Frank, George             SO AFA                    45.16      45.50        
                      23.52                                        
C - Final
 17 Hanaoka Dini, Caio        FR UNLV                   45.20      44.87        
      21.21   23.66                                                
 18 Lucas, Noah               FR UND                    45.33      45.01        
      21.87   23.14                                                
 19 Carter, Bryce             SO UW                     45.41      45.47        
      21.84   23.63                                                
 20 Schelling, Tanner         FR SU                     45.47      45.51        
      21.58   23.93                                                
 21 O'Leary, Ryan             JR UW                     45.61      45.82        
      21.84   23.98                                                
 22 MacQuarrie, Colin         SO UND                    45.56      46.24        
      21.54   24.70                                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                    45.15     X45.04        
      21.50   23.54                                                
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                    45.42     X45.09        
      21.46   23.63                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 42.66        1997 L Frolander, SMU                             
         WAC: # 42.50   3/29/1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
    WAC MEET: * 42.68        1997 Lars Frolander, SMU                          
                42.54  A DIV I CUT
                44.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         SO UNLV                   44.22      42.84 qB     
       9.72   10.69   11.11   11.32                                
  2 Kalms, Adam               JR UW                     43.82      43.46 qB     
      10.09   11.03   11.34   11.00                                
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel       SO UNLV                   44.22      43.66 qB     
      10.16   10.84   11.28   11.38                                
  4 Glazunov, Illya           SO GCU                    44.06      43.73 qB     
      10.04   11.03   11.25   11.41                                
  5 Virva, Dillon             SO UNLV                   44.23      43.96 qB     
       9.84   11.06   11.65   11.41                                
  5 Passos, Gui               SR UNLV                   44.22      43.96 qB     
      10.01   11.10   11.37   11.48                                
  7 Dunne, Ryan               JR AFA                    43.96      44.05 qB     
       9.96   10.92   11.56   11.61                                
  8 El Kamash, Mazen          FR GCU                    44.71      44.25 qB     
      10.25   11.09   11.55   11.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffel, Ethan            SR UW                     45.33      44.32 q      
      10.26   11.14   11.34   11.58                                
 10 Branning, Michael         SR GCU                    44.64      44.55 q      
      10.09   11.22   11.70   11.54                                
 11 Kotliarsky, Alex          SR CSUB                   45.18      44.77 q      
      10.50   11.29   11.57   11.41                                
 12 Lambros, Jacob            FR GCU                    45.05      44.84 q      
      10.34   11.12   11.75   11.63                                
 13 Frey, Jeff                SR UW                     45.68      44.86 q      
      10.20   11.25   11.71   11.70                                
 14 Brotherton, Tanner        SO GCU                    45.14      44.89 q      
      10.39   11.23   11.61   11.66                                
 15 Cverle, Fran              SR CSUB                   46.31      45.14 q      
      10.46   11.37   11.88   11.43                                
 16 Frank, George             SO AFA                    45.47      45.16 q      
      10.21   11.46   11.64   11.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanaoka Dini, Caio        FR UNLV                   47.41      45.20 q      
      10.16   11.17   11.99   11.88                                
 18 Lucas, Noah               FR UND                    45.62      45.33 q      
      10.43   11.51   11.82   11.57                                
 19 Carter, Bryce             SO UW                     46.46      45.41 q      
      10.14   11.19   11.86   12.22                                
 20 Schelling, Tanner         FR SU                     46.70      45.47 q      
      10.30   11.38   11.94   11.85                                
 21 MacQuarrie, Colin         SO UND                    46.93      45.56 q      
      10.19   11.32   11.95   12.10                                
 22 O'Leary, Ryan             JR UW                     45.52      45.61 q      
      10.21   11.47   11.89   12.04                                
 23 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     SO GCU                    45.65      45.84 q      
      10.46   11.44   12.11   11.83                                
 24 Gannon, Adam              SR UND                    45.74      46.09 q      
      10.49   11.76   12.00   11.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tarazona, Dylan           FR UNLV                   46.32      46.47        
      10.42   11.29   24.76                                        
 26 Pizac, Doug               SR SU                     48.65      46.79        
      10.63   11.45   12.26   12.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wojciechowski, Louis      SO CSUB                   46.92      46.89        
      10.37   11.88   12.65   11.99                                
 28 Cox, Michael              FR SU                     48.34      47.33        
      11.03   11.78   12.22   12.30                                
 29 Richey-Luna, Jack         FR CSUB                   49.45      47.55        
                      12.70   12.68                                
 30 Young, Justin             JR CSUB                   49.21      47.61        
      11.07   12.01   12.35   12.18                                
 31 McCague, Erik             SO UND                    47.66      47.85        
      10.72   11.73   12.79   12.61                                
 32 Fulmer, John              SO SU                     48.53      47.90        
      10.96   11.88   12.42   12.64                                
 33 Fisher, Jake              SO UND                    49.01      47.99        
      10.82   11.84   12.72   12.61                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan             FR AFA                    45.97     X45.15        
      10.38   11.21   11.75   11.81                                
 -- Newmann, Micah            SR AFA                    45.65     X45.42        
      10.29   11.42   11.85   11.86                                
 -- Bertrand, Gabriel         JR CSUB                   46.69     X45.64        
      10.74   11.57   11.90   11.43                                
 -- Bruce, Tomas              SR CSUB                   48.68     X45.96        
      10.76   11.59   11.92   11.69                                
 -- Wollkind, Spencer         SR UNLV                   46.55     X46.42        
      10.82   11.49   12.04   12.07                                
 -- Adams, Wyatt              SR UNLV                   46.68     X46.44        
      10.50   11.43   12.22   12.29                                
 -- Locke, Jackson            FR AFA                    45.75     X46.51        
      10.56   11.52   12.09   12.34                                
 -- Rutecki, Nick             SR UW                        NT     X49.61        
      10.83   12.19   12.94   13.65                                
 -- Stokich, Andrew           SR GCU                    52.26     X52.27        
      12.24   13.16   13.53   13.34                                
 -- Schaefer, Kieran          SR SU                     49.68         DQ        
      11.01   12.07   12.71   12.82                                
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU                        
         WAC: # 47.87   2/27/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
    WAC MEET: * 47.87   2/27/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
                47.96  A DIV I CUT
                49.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                     50.55      50.08        
      11.50   12.55   13.02   13.01                                
  2 Hernandez, Paola          FR CSUB                   50.80      50.81        
                      26.51                                        
  3 Koens, Jovanna            FR GCU                    51.29      51.11        
      11.63   12.99   13.08   13.41                                
  4 Lange, Kelsey             SO CSUB                   51.09      51.18        
      11.68   12.83   13.35   13.32                                
  5 Venlos, Megan             SR UI                     50.99      51.23        
      11.92   12.87   13.21   13.23                                
  6 Kaufman, Lauren           JR CSUB                   51.41      51.43        
      11.66   12.82   13.56   13.39                                
  7 Monks, Kirah              JR UI                     51.54      52.09        
      12.13   13.02   13.69   13.25                                
  8 Magnani, Samantha         SR GCU                    52.00      52.40        
      12.10   12.82   13.59   13.89                                
B - Final
  9 Frey, Steph               FR UND                    52.19      52.11        
      11.89   13.04   13.44   13.74                                
 10 Richels, Kelsey           SR UND                    52.25      52.14        
      12.13   13.04   13.54   13.43                                
 11 Reber, Chelsey            SO NMSU                   52.59      52.16        
      11.91   12.92   13.56   13.77                                
 12 Vo, Chrisy                SO CSUB                   52.53      52.36        
      11.93   13.16   13.73   13.54                                
 13 Polito, Catherine         SR GCU                    52.64      52.40        
                      13.65   13.44                                
 14 Palomino, Kathryn         FR NAU                    52.51      52.69        
      12.17   13.20   13.73   13.59                                
 15 Funk, Courtney            SO UND                    52.51      52.83        
      11.88   13.23   13.68   14.04                                
 16 Giles, Erin               FR NMSU                   52.61      53.00        
      12.00   13.18   13.93   13.89                                
C - Final
 17 Walth, Cassie             SO UND                    52.75      52.43        
      12.02   13.13   13.71   13.57                                
 18 Hendricks, Sami           SO UI                     52.82      52.47        
      12.06   13.12   13.70   13.59                                
 19 Gillespie, Alli           JR CSUB                   52.67      52.92        
      12.19   13.50   13.78   13.45                                
 20 Hoffman, Kristin          FR SU                     52.81      53.01        
      12.23   13.17   13.80   13.81                                
 21 Doi, Nicole               SR SU                     53.14      53.19        
      12.11   13.36   27.72                                        
 22 Alger, Kira               SR UNC                    52.94      53.27        
      12.00   13.21   14.12   13.94                                
 23 Tonsager, Alison          JR UND                    53.18      53.99        
      11.99   13.71   13.66   14.63                                
 -- Boese, Brenna             JR UNC                    51.97     X52.29        
      12.08   13.11   13.68   13.42                                
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU                        
         WAC: # 47.87   2/27/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
    WAC MEET: * 47.87   2/27/1999 Martina Moravcova, SMU                       
                47.96  A DIV I CUT
                49.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                     50.30      50.55 q      
      24.44   26.11                                                
  2 Hernandez, Paola          FR CSUB                   51.52      50.80 q      
      11.41   12.72   13.30   13.37                                
  3 Venlos, Megan             SR UI                     51.73      50.99 q      
      11.89   12.73   13.08   13.29                                
  4 Lange, Kelsey             SO CSUB                   51.58      51.09 q      
      24.49   26.60                                                
  5 Koens, Jovanna            FR GCU                    51.06      51.29 q      
      11.56   12.96   13.34   13.43                                
  6 Kaufman, Lauren           JR CSUB                   52.55      51.41 q      
      11.82   12.99   13.45   13.15                                
  7 Monks, Kirah              JR UI                     51.78      51.54 q      
      11.92   12.89   13.44   13.29                                
  8 Magnani, Samantha         SR GCU                    52.23      52.00 q      
      11.92   12.94   13.50   13.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Steph               FR UND                    52.85      52.19 q      
      12.06   13.24   13.51   13.38                                
 10 Richels, Kelsey           SR UND                    53.12      52.25 q      
      11.94   13.20   13.53   13.58                                
 11 Palomino, Kathryn         FR NAU                    54.24      52.51 q      
      12.12   13.26   13.64   13.49                                
 11 Funk, Courtney            SO UND                    53.15      52.51 q      
      11.53   13.04   13.89   14.05                                
 13 Vo, Chrisy                SO CSUB                   53.32      52.53 q      
      12.12   13.21   13.63   13.57                                
 14 Reber, Chelsey            SO NMSU                   53.22      52.59 q      
      24.93   27.66                                                
 15 Giles, Erin               FR NMSU                   52.08      52.61 q      
      12.00   13.07   13.77   13.77                                
 16 Polito, Catherine         SR GCU                    52.31      52.64 q      
      24.96   27.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillespie, Alli           JR CSUB                   53.95      52.67 q      
      25.78   26.89                                                
 18 Walth, Cassie             SO UND                    54.02      52.75 q      
      11.97   13.09   13.67   14.02                                
 19 Hoffman, Kristin          FR SU                     54.42      52.81 q      
      12.14   13.22   13.70   13.75                                
 20 Hendricks, Sami           SO UI                     52.95      52.82 q      
      25.36   27.46                                                
 21 Alger, Kira               SR UNC                    52.02      52.94 q      
      25.00   27.94                                                
 22 Doi, Nicole               SR SU                     53.39      53.14 q      
      25.24   27.90                                                
 23 Tonsager, Alison          JR UND                    55.33      53.18 q      
      11.85   13.42   14.01   13.90                                
 24 Van Raalte, Meghan        SO CSUB                   54.37      53.30 q      
      11.98   13.29   13.97   14.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Puk, Sami                 SR UND                    54.13      53.36        
      12.11   13.37   13.98   13.90                                
 26 Hogan, Kaitlyn            JR NMSU                   55.30      53.52        
      12.21   13.34   14.05   13.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wessman, Rachael          JR UND                    55.85      53.59        
      11.83   13.30   13.99   14.47                                
 28 Randolf, Melissa          JR SU                     54.71      54.01        
      12.15   13.71   14.24   13.91                                
 29 Bayless, Stephanie        SO SU                     55.27      54.07        
                      28.18                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Rachael        FR SU                     56.00      54.94        
      12.46   13.79   14.53   14.16                                
 30 Kroening, Katrina         SO GCU                    54.60      54.94        
      12.30   13.50   14.64   14.50                                
 32 Frey, Melanie             SR SU                     56.98      56.37        
      12.61   14.11   14.75   14.90                                
 33 Dean, Whitney             SR SU                   1:00.30      57.63        
      13.38   14.57   14.77   14.91                                
 -- Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                    53.04         X         
 -- Boese, Brenna             JR UNC                    53.35     X51.97        
      11.91   13.06   13.75   13.25                                
 -- Wright, Caitlin           SR NAU                    53.95     X53.23        
      12.19   13.54   27.50                                        
 -- Himmelberger, Jacklyn     FR UI                     53.77     X53.63        
      11.73   13.38   14.09   14.43                                
 -- Russell, Becky            SR NAU                    57.38     X53.79        
      12.35   13.74   13.88   13.82                                
 -- Brennecke, Nicole         SO NMSU                   53.61     X54.37        
      12.45   13.62   14.25   14.05                                
 -- Awalt, Brittney           FR NMSU                   56.69     X54.45        
      12.08   13.73   14.27   14.37                                
 -- Broome, Abbie             FR NMSU                   56.42     X55.01        
      12.46   13.85   14.20   14.50                                
 -- Ronai, Cassie             SO NAU                       NT     X55.10        
      12.86   13.78   14.29   14.17                                
 -- Schwab, Alli              FR UND                    54.00     X55.18        
      12.09   13.52   14.65   14.92                                
 -- Dravis, Anna              SO CSUB                   57.21     X55.38        
                      28.72                                        
 -- Zuniga, Alessandra        SR NMSU                   57.89     X55.74        
      12.47   13.95   14.63   14.69                                
 -- Espinoza, Lidia           FR CSUB                   58.16     X57.98        
      13.27   14.74   15.19   14.78                                
 -- Cummings, Eleanor         SO CSUB                   59.02     X58.55        
      13.44   14.64   15.42   15.05                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:54.67        2012 T Parravicini, UIW                         
         WAC: # 1:56.70    3/7/1998 Byron Shefchik, BYU                        
    WAC MEET: * 1:56.70    3/7/1998 Byron Shefchik, BYU                        
                1:54.10  A DIV I CUT
                1:59.79  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Austin             JR UND                  1:58.77    1:56.15#B      
      26.48   29.49   30.25   29.93                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         SR UNLV                 1:58.80    1:56.87 B      
      26.74   29.72   30.11   30.30                                
  3 Scalise, Kyle             SO UW                   2:00.09    1:58.36 B      
      26.93   29.79   30.71   30.93                                
  4 Meier, Brandon            SR UNLV                 1:57.66    1:58.46 B      
      26.46   29.42   30.56   32.02                                
  5 Priest, Jake              SR UNLV                 2:01.12    1:59.01 B      
      26.36   30.10   31.03   31.52                                
  6 Barnosky, Michael         SO AFA                  2:00.22    1:59.69 B      
      26.34   29.90   31.12   32.33                                
  7 McCormick, Mike           JR UW                   2:01.46    2:01.25        
      27.15   30.59   31.22   32.29                                
  8 Szele, David              SR UNLV                 2:01.65    2:01.92        
      27.01   30.25   31.63   33.03                                
B - Final
  9 Wheeler, Gabe             SO SU                   2:02.17    2:01.60        
      27.37   30.02   31.40   32.81                                
 10 Burbayev, Aslan           SO GCU                  2:02.99    2:01.71        
      27.77   30.61   31.16   32.17                                
 11 Wieser, Sam               JR AFA                  2:03.14    2:02.25        
      27.34   30.83   31.65   32.43                                
 12 Turner, Jordan            JR UW                   2:01.84    2:03.32        
      27.77   31.08   32.07   32.40                                
 13 Fanter, Kevin             FR AFA                  2:03.54    2:03.41        
      27.31   31.34   31.82   32.94                                
 14 Wahlers, Thomas           JR GCU                  2:02.49    2:03.49        
      27.08   31.07   32.69   32.65                                
 15 El Kamash, Youssef        FR GCU                  2:01.86    2:03.76        
      27.43   31.27   32.32   32.74                                
 16 Oleson, Dane              SR CSUB                 2:03.77    2:04.00        
      28.09   31.38   31.88   32.65                                
C - Final
 17 Emery, Brett              SO CSUB                 2:04.95    2:02.64        
      27.23   31.14   31.43   32.84                                
 18 Ballantyne, Ian           SO UND                  2:04.30    2:02.96        
      28.19   31.75   31.67   31.35                                
 19 Schultz, Wes              JR UND                  2:06.93    2:05.07        
      27.51   31.48   32.82   33.26                                
 20 Webb, Connor              FR SU                   2:06.29    2:06.21        
      28.26   32.03   32.76   33.16                                
 21 Niemann, Taylor           FR CSUB                 2:07.33    2:06.61        
      29.01   31.70   32.43   33.47                                
 22 Bullington, Danny         FR UNLV                 2:13.18    2:13.53        
      27.72   33.51   35.73   36.57                                
 -- Knoche, Zach              FR AFA                  2:05.56   X2:06.53        
      27.99   32.11   32.91   33.52                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:54.67        2012 T Parravicini, UIW                         
         WAC: # 1:56.70    3/7/1998 Byron Shefchik, BYU                        
    WAC MEET: * 1:56.70    3/7/1998 Byron Shefchik, BYU                        
                1:54.10  A DIV I CUT
                1:59.79  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Brandon            SR UNLV                 1:59.41    1:57.66 qB     
      26.47   28.91   30.42   31.86                                
  2 Smith, Austin             JR UND                  2:04.22    1:58.77 qB     
      27.16   30.02   31.34   30.25                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         SR UNLV                 2:01.12    1:58.80 qB     
      26.94   30.19   30.64   31.03                                
  4 Scalise, Kyle             SO UW                   2:04.54    2:00.09 q      
      26.90   30.15   31.08   31.96                                
  5 Barnosky, Michael         SO AFA                  1:59.49    2:00.22 q      
      26.74   30.60   30.99   31.89                                
  6 Priest, Jake              SR UNLV                 2:00.44    2:01.12 q      
      26.74   30.99   31.15   32.24                                
  7 McCormick, Mike           JR UW                   2:07.66    2:01.46 q      
      27.45   30.94   31.24   31.83                                
  8 Szele, David              SR UNLV                 2:03.73    2:01.65 q      
      26.97   30.52   31.89   32.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Jordan            JR UW                   2:03.62    2:01.84 q      
      27.51   30.83   31.41   32.09                                
 10 El Kamash, Youssef        FR GCU                  2:04.27    2:01.86 q      
      27.39   30.54   31.39   32.54                                
 11 Wheeler, Gabe             SO SU                   2:06.69    2:02.17 q      
      27.48   30.38   31.25   33.06                                
 12 Wahlers, Thomas           JR GCU                  2:04.65    2:02.49 q      
      27.68   30.91   32.27   31.63                                
 13 Burbayev, Aslan           SO GCU                  2:00.96    2:02.99 q      
      28.05   30.67   31.53   32.74                                
 14 Wieser, Sam               JR AFA                  2:03.59    2:03.14 q      
      27.22   30.96   32.03   32.93                                
 15 Fanter, Kevin             FR AFA                  2:03.07    2:03.54 q      
      27.68   30.86   31.79   33.21                                
 16 Oleson, Dane              SR CSUB                 2:08.89    2:03.77 q      
      27.87   31.21   32.03   32.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ballantyne, Ian           SO UND                  2:13.49    2:04.30 q      
      27.74   31.60   32.15   32.81                                
 18 Emery, Brett              SO CSUB                 2:09.29    2:04.95 q      
      27.49   31.41   32.51   33.54                                
 19 Webb, Connor              FR SU                   2:07.03    2:06.29 q      
      28.33   31.28   32.79   33.89                                
 20 Schultz, Wes              JR UND                  2:09.89    2:06.93 q      
      28.13   32.18   33.10   33.52                                
 21 Niemann, Taylor           FR CSUB                 2:10.01    2:07.33 q      
      29.65   32.31   32.67   32.70                                
 22 Bullington, Danny         FR UNLV                 2:14.54    2:13.18 q      
      28.45   33.30   34.96   36.47                                
 -- Knoche, Zach              FR AFA                  2:04.45   X2:05.56        
      27.79   32.18   32.01   33.58                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 2:10.15   2/22/2014 Yawen Li, SMU                              
         WAC: # 2:11.00    3/1/2003 Corrie Clark, DU                           
    WAC MEET: * 2:11.00    3/1/2003 Corrie Clark, SMU                          
                2:08.29  A DIV I CUT
                2:15.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burnes, Jordan            SR NAU                  2:15.45    2:13.35 B      
      29.39   32.95   34.70   36.31                                
  2 Kazakeviciute, Urte       FR NAU                  2:15.44    2:14.99 B      
      29.98   33.96   35.37   35.68                                
  3 Smith, Stirling           SR NAU                  2:17.49    2:16.39        
      30.62   34.37   35.40   36.00                                
  4 Riggle, Gina              SR UNC                  2:17.63    2:17.00        
      30.96   34.69   35.27   36.08                                
  5 Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  2:16.66    2:17.13        
      30.24   34.60   36.21   36.08                                
  6 Merwin, Camille           SR UND                  2:16.49    2:18.06        
      30.80   34.59   35.93   36.74                                
  7 Anderson, Erica           JR UI                   2:17.61    2:19.59        
      30.07   35.15   37.10   37.27                                
  8 Legge, Jessica            JR NMSU                 2:16.02    2:19.83        
      29.64   34.21   37.07   38.91                                
B - Final
  9 Stephens, Renee           SR UNC                  2:19.65    2:18.87        
      31.23   34.44   36.16   37.04                                
 10 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                  2:20.70    2:19.46        
      31.29   34.43   36.55   37.19                                
 11 Milobar, Dylana           FR CSUB                 2:21.47    2:19.66        
      30.58   34.84   36.56   37.68                                
 12 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise    FR SU                   2:17.81    2:19.87        
      31.13   34.92   36.48   37.34                                
 13 Williams, Lyndsay         SR UI                   2:21.09    2:20.44        
      31.62   35.21   36.24   37.37                                
 14 Stevens, Nicole           FR UND                  2:22.15    2:21.16        
      31.26   35.69   36.25   37.96                                
 15 Morris, Logan             FR NMSU                 2:24.17    2:22.25        
      31.77   35.31   37.41   37.76                                
 16 Graves, Molly             SO GCU                  2:24.27    2:24.49        
      31.26   36.29   37.81   39.13                                
C - Final
 17 Christiansen, Sara        FR CSUB                 2:24.66    2:21.12        
      31.08   35.49   36.97   37.58                                
 18 Olson, Tara               FR UNC                  2:25.01    2:24.25        
      32.34   36.29   37.88   37.74                                
 19 Zamora, Felicia           FR CSUB                 2:26.23    2:24.89        
      32.64   36.50   37.76   37.99                                
 20 Jeske, McKenzie           FR UND                  2:25.39    2:25.64        
      32.69   36.94   37.65   38.36                                
 21 Kirby, Melissa            SR UI                   2:24.60    2:25.74        
      32.44   36.90   37.71   38.69                                
 22 Griffing, Laura           JR UI                   2:24.42    2:25.89        
      30.72   35.92   38.98   40.27                                
 23 Perry, Annika             FR SU                   2:25.72    2:25.93        
      32.09   36.25   38.32   39.27                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel          JR UI                   2:24.34   X2:23.91        
      32.24   35.89   37.56   38.22                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 2:10.15   2/22/2014 Yawen Li, SMU                              
         WAC: # 2:11.00    3/1/2003 Corrie Clark, DU                           
    WAC MEET: * 2:11.00    3/1/2003 Corrie Clark, SMU                          
                2:08.29  A DIV I CUT
                2:15.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kazakeviciute, Urte       FR NAU                  2:21.80    2:15.44 qB     
      30.52   34.45   35.29   35.18                                
  2 Burnes, Jordan            SR NAU                  2:22.07    2:15.45 qB     
      29.71   33.75   35.41   36.58                                
  3 Legge, Jessica            JR NMSU                 2:16.17    2:16.02 q      
      29.80   34.03   36.01   36.18                                
  4 Merwin, Camille           SR UND                  2:20.13    2:16.49 q      
      30.63   34.21   35.36   36.29                                
  5 Baker, Caitlin            FR NAU                  2:20.99    2:16.66 q      
      30.97   35.12   35.22   35.35                                
  6 Smith, Stirling           SR NAU                  2:18.70    2:17.49 q      
      30.71   34.66   35.81   36.31                                
  7 Anderson, Erica           JR UI                   2:17.05    2:17.61 q      
      30.60   35.22   35.44   36.35                                
  8 Riggle, Gina              SR UNC                  2:17.26    2:17.63 q      
      31.10   34.23   35.30   37.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise    FR SU                   2:17.73    2:17.81 q      
      30.86   34.35   35.99   36.61                                
 10 Stephens, Renee           SR UNC                  2:18.89    2:19.65 q      
      31.05   34.68   36.25   37.67                                
 11 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                  2:24.41    2:20.70 q      
      31.92   35.69   35.98   37.11                                
 12 Williams, Lyndsay         SR UI                   2:23.63    2:21.09 q      
      32.06   35.45   36.66   36.92                                
 13 Milobar, Dylana           FR CSUB                 2:26.98    2:21.47 q      
      31.01   35.40   36.99   38.07                                
 14 Stevens, Nicole           FR UND                  2:23.46    2:22.15 q      
      31.37   35.78   36.82   38.18                                
 15 Morris, Logan             FR NMSU                 2:21.40    2:24.17 q      
      31.76   35.97   37.85   38.59                                
 16 Graves, Molly             SO GCU                  2:26.03    2:24.27 q      
      32.18   36.31   37.12   38.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffing, Laura           JR UI                   2:21.66    2:24.42 q      
      31.16   35.26   38.17   39.83                                
 18 Kirby, Melissa            SR UI                   2:23.60    2:24.60 q      
      32.09   36.32   37.24   38.95                                
 19 Christiansen, Sara        FR CSUB                 2:26.84    2:24.66 q      
      32.07   36.60   37.33   38.66                                
 20 Olson, Tara               FR UNC                  2:24.06    2:25.01 q      
      32.57   36.21   38.15   38.08                                
 21 Jeske, McKenzie           FR UND                  2:27.23    2:25.39 q      
      32.56   36.29   37.69   38.85                                
 22 Perry, Annika             FR SU                   2:29.30    2:25.72 q      
      32.82   36.62   37.54   38.74                                
 23 Zamora, Felicia           FR CSUB                 2:31.01    2:26.23 q      
      32.29   36.56   38.36   39.02                                
 24 Weyer, Alexa              SO UND                  2:31.08    2:26.25 q      
      32.05   37.65   38.12   38.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robertson, Katie          SO GCU                  2:26.62    2:26.78        
      31.28   36.72   38.55   40.23                                
 26 Van Maren, Caroline       JR SU                   2:31.13    2:28.01        
      32.35   37.13   39.14   39.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Osterberg, Aime           SR GCU                  2:28.58    2:28.92        
      33.13   37.70   38.50   39.59                                
 -- Peterson, Rachel          JR UI                   2:25.49   X2:24.34        
      32.62   36.17   36.89   38.66                                
 -- Goodwin, Mia              FR UI                   2:27.35   X2:31.06        
      32.35   37.11   39.71   41.89                                
 -- Biedenbach, Abby          JR UI                   2:29.55   X2:36.90        
      34.11   38.28   41.16   43.35                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:42.99        2011 J Han Kim, Drury                           
         WAC: # 1:45.00   3/27/1999 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
    WAC MEET: * 1:45.48        1999 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
                1:43.05  A DIV I CUT
                1:47.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eglesfield, George        SO UW                   1:46.54    1:45.22*B      
      23.63   27.19   27.37   27.03                                
  2 Batka, Balint             JR UNLV                 1:46.05    1:45.70 B      
      23.69   26.99   27.61   27.41                                
  3 Nelson, Ryan              SO UW                   1:47.84    1:46.26 B      
      24.40   27.21   27.44   27.21                                
  4 Riggert, Joseph           JR UNLV                 1:47.62    1:47.79 B      
      24.17   27.14   28.07   28.41                                
  5 Saiko, Stanislav          SO GCU                  1:48.59    1:48.30        
      24.15   27.50   28.18   28.47                                
  6 Mendez, Tomas             SR SU                   1:48.44    1:48.81        
      24.06   27.35   28.31   29.09                                
  7 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                  1:48.77    1:48.83        
      24.09   27.47   28.65   28.62                                
  8 Ledford, Sean             SO AFA                  1:48.56    1:49.22        
      24.06   27.53   29.03   28.60                                
B - Final
  9 Moline, Kyle              JR SU                   1:50.06    1:49.69        
      24.26   27.55   28.36   29.52                                
 10 Leonhardt, Paul           SR AFA                  1:49.73    1:49.70        
      24.04   27.35   28.59   29.72                                
 11 Barnard, Alec             FR SU                   1:51.63    1:50.20        
      24.45   28.23   28.41   29.11                                
 12 Seles, Luka               FR CSUB                 1:51.46    1:50.96        
      25.28   27.97   28.61   29.10                                
 13 Koken, Matt               SO UND                  1:51.39    1:51.84        
      24.52   27.77   29.01   30.54                                
 14 Jacobson, Dan             SR UND                  1:51.35    1:52.46        
      24.75   28.34   29.34   30.03                                
 15 Hall, Jonathan            JR CSUB                 1:52.58    1:53.40        
      25.82   28.81   29.38   29.39                                
 16 Abadi, Ali                SR SU                   1:52.44    1:54.57        
      24.73   28.25   29.92   31.67                                
C - Final
 17 Mitchell, Kevin           SO AFA                  1:52.74    1:52.20        
      23.89   28.22   29.78   30.31                                
 18 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                  1:55.46    1:52.73        
      25.11   28.79   29.28   29.55                                
 19 Stipe, Sascha             SO SU                   1:53.90    1:54.04        
      25.60   28.82   29.59   30.03                                
 20 Perry, Damon              SO SU                   1:57.25    1:55.88        
      25.17   28.88   30.81   31.02                                
 21 Young, Justin             JR CSUB                 1:58.84    1:58.42        
      24.98   29.13   30.97   33.34                                
 22 Doll, Ethan               FR UND                  1:57.64    1:58.90        
      26.05   29.60   31.43   31.82                                
 23 Vargas, Nick              FR CSUB                 1:55.14    2:03.15        
      26.14   31.24   33.15   32.62                                
 -- Hawkins, Jackson          FR UNLV                 1:56.13   X1:56.19        
      25.86   28.91   29.88   31.54                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:42.99        2011 J Han Kim, Drury                           
         WAC: # 1:45.00   3/27/1999 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
    WAC MEET: * 1:45.48        1999 Andrew Livingston, UNLV                    
                1:43.05  A DIV I CUT
                1:47.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batka, Balint             JR UNLV                 1:45.67    1:46.05 qB     
      23.16   26.39   27.63   28.87                                
  2 Eglesfield, George        SO UW                   1:47.87    1:46.54 qB     
      23.68   26.83   27.87   28.16                                
  3 Riggert, Joseph           JR UNLV                 1:52.43    1:47.62 qB     
      24.25   27.20   27.70   28.47                                
  4 Nelson, Ryan              SO UW                   1:47.19    1:47.84 qB     
      24.57   27.55   27.69   28.03                                
  5 Mendez, Tomas             SR SU                   1:56.75    1:48.44 q      
      24.12   27.39   28.45   28.48                                
  6 Ledford, Sean             SO AFA                  1:49.62    1:48.56 q      
      23.74   27.70   28.45   28.67                                
  7 Saiko, Stanislav          SO GCU                  1:49.28    1:48.59 q      
      24.45   27.69   27.94   28.51                                
  8 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                  1:47.67    1:48.77 q      
      24.32   27.74   28.05   28.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonhardt, Paul           SR AFA                  1:48.90    1:49.73 q      
      24.38   28.07   28.51   28.77                                
 10 Moline, Kyle              JR SU                   1:51.36    1:50.06 q      
      24.38   27.67   28.47   29.54                                
 11 Jacobson, Dan             SR UND                  1:54.19    1:51.35 q      
      24.54   28.13   29.05   29.63                                
 12 Koken, Matt               SO UND                  1:54.23    1:51.39 q      
      24.92   27.28   29.13   30.06                                
 13 Seles, Luka               FR CSUB                 1:54.94    1:51.46 q      
      25.40   27.96   28.52   29.58                                
 14 Barnard, Alec             FR SU                   1:53.26    1:51.63 q      
      24.36   27.81   29.30   30.16                                
 15 Abadi, Ali                SR SU                   1:55.04    1:52.44 q      
      24.95   27.91   28.91   30.67                                
 16 Hall, Jonathan            JR CSUB                 1:57.46    1:52.58 q      
      25.67   28.63   29.14   29.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Kevin           SO AFA                  1:56.34    1:52.74 q      
      24.34   28.54   29.43   30.43                                
 18 Stipe, Sascha             SO SU                   1:56.95    1:53.90 q      
      25.70   28.71   29.39   30.10                                
 19 Vargas, Nick              FR CSUB                 1:58.12    1:55.14 q      
      25.38   28.57   30.53   30.66                                
 20 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                  1:53.73    1:55.46 q      
      25.30   29.35   30.41   30.40                                
 21 Perry, Damon              SO SU                   1:57.68    1:57.25 q      
      25.25   29.32   31.15   31.53                                
 22 Doll, Ethan               FR UND                  2:00.98    1:57.64 q      
      26.04   29.77   30.93   30.90                                
 23 Young, Justin             JR CSUB                 2:00.37    1:58.84 q      
      26.39   29.93   30.85   31.67                                
 24 Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                  1:53.80    1:59.94 q      
      25.44   30.17   31.83   32.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Luke            SO GCU                  1:58.63    2:12.44        
      27.59   32.83   35.39   36.63                                
 -- Hawkins, Jackson          FR UNLV                 1:56.01   X1:56.13        
      25.89   29.15   29.91   31.18                                
 -- Scozzaro, Michael         SR GCU                  2:02.80        XDQ        
      24.02   27.59   45.04   22.23                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
         WAC: # 1:54.92   3/23/2002 Georgina Lee, SMU                          
    WAC MEET: * 1:55.23   2/28/2004 Georgina Lee, SMU                          
                1:54.54  A DIV I CUT
                1:59.59  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sterbis, Jamie            SO UI                   1:59.28    1:56.77 B      
      26.48   29.71   30.37   30.21                                
  2 Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  2:00.98    1:57.38 B      
      26.22   29.43   30.99   30.74                                
  3 Paige, Michaela           SO CSUB                 2:00.47    2:00.51        
      26.91   30.41   31.02   32.17                                
  4 Palmer, Rachel            SR NAU                  2:03.14    2:02.16        
      27.15   30.88   31.41   32.72                                
  5 Derflinger, Andrea        SR NAU                  2:03.09    2:03.66        
      27.40   31.19   32.34   32.73                                
  6 Lennert, Dorottya         SO NMSU                 2:04.75    2:04.69        
      26.91   30.71   33.13   33.94                                
  7 Juergens, Alexis          JR NAU                  2:03.76    2:04.94        
      26.71   30.93   32.80   34.50                                
  8 Barrett, Carleigh         FR UNC                  2:02.99    2:05.80        
      27.71   31.03   33.21   33.85                                
B - Final
  9 Ramirez, Laura            FR UNC                  2:05.11    2:04.21        
      27.73   30.54   31.75   34.19                                
 10 Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                  2:04.90    2:04.25        
      26.86   31.06   32.60   33.73                                
 11 Kotsur, Inha              SR GCU                  2:07.10    2:04.75        
      28.28   31.93   32.38   32.16                                
 12 Kuni, Kim                 FR UNC                  2:05.51    2:04.97        
      27.63   31.30   32.17   33.87                                
 13 Liggett, Jane             SO SU                   2:05.05    2:05.25        
      27.35   31.00   32.68   34.22                                
 14 Pold, Eva                 SO NAU                  2:05.36    2:05.95        
      27.75   31.61   32.60   33.99                                
 15 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                  2:06.83    2:06.82        
      28.22   32.00   32.82   33.78                                
 16 French, Natalie           FR NMSU                 2:06.23    2:08.55        
      28.19   31.95   34.16   34.25                                
C - Final
 17 Emerson, Lucy             FR UND                  2:08.15    2:06.17        
      27.53   31.51   33.14   33.99                                
 18 Lozano, Caitlyn           SO CSUB                 2:09.27    2:06.41        
      28.75   32.23   32.92   32.51                                
 19 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      FR UI                   2:08.53    2:08.66        
      28.13   32.37   33.99   34.17                                
 20 Sullivan, Colleen         SO CSUB                 2:09.70    2:09.11        
      28.88   32.30   33.55   34.38                                
 21 Fryrear, Jasmine          JR UNC                  2:08.70    2:10.33        
      29.01   32.80   34.08   34.44                                
 22 Sanderson, Lucy           FR CSUB                 2:08.54    2:10.46        
      28.08   32.47   34.23   35.68                                
 23 Renzini, Emily            SO UI                   2:08.51    2:13.79        
      29.02   33.72   35.32   35.73                                
 24 Madero, Moranda           SO NMSU                 2:09.66    2:14.89        
      29.10   33.56   36.00   36.23                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
         WAC: # 1:54.92   3/23/2002 Georgina Lee, SMU                          
    WAC MEET: * 1:55.23   2/28/2004 Georgina Lee, SMU                          
                1:54.54  A DIV I CUT
                1:59.59  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterbis, Jamie            SO UI                   2:00.58    1:59.28 qB     
      26.79   29.97   31.14   31.38                                
  2 Paige, Michaela           SO CSUB                 2:03.53    2:00.47 q      
      27.41   30.55   30.77   31.74                                
  3 Kastigar, Hannah          FR GCU                  1:58.06    2:00.98 q      
      26.89   30.39   31.90   31.80                                
  4 Barrett, Carleigh         FR UNC                  2:02.17    2:02.99 q      
      27.06   30.51   32.11   33.31                                
  5 Derflinger, Andrea        SR NAU                  2:07.59    2:03.09 q      
      28.30   31.18   31.65   31.96                                
  6 Palmer, Rachel            SR NAU                  2:06.90    2:03.14 q      
      27.18   30.45   31.84   33.67                                
  7 Juergens, Alexis          JR NAU                  2:06.24    2:03.76 q      
      26.96   31.13   32.26   33.41                                
  8 Lennert, Dorottya         SO NMSU                 2:03.17    2:04.75 q      
      27.07   31.50   32.82   33.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coan, Rebecca             SO GCU                  2:00.93    2:04.90 q      
      27.12   30.82   32.80   34.16                                
 10 Liggett, Jane             SO SU                   2:06.44    2:05.05 q      
      27.87   30.74   32.20   34.24                                
 11 Ramirez, Laura            FR UNC                  2:06.49    2:05.11 q      
      27.74   30.75   32.25   34.37                                
 12 Pold, Eva                 SO NAU                  2:08.15    2:05.36 q      
      27.80   30.92   32.62   34.02                                
 13 Kuni, Kim                 FR UNC                  2:04.72    2:05.51 q      
      27.20   30.80   32.15   35.36                                
 14 French, Natalie           FR NMSU                 2:05.39    2:06.23 q      
      27.89   31.71   32.70   33.93                                
 15 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                  2:09.04    2:06.83 q      
      28.51   31.85   32.60   33.87                                
 16 Kotsur, Inha              SR GCU                  2:07.48    2:07.10 q      
      28.49   32.23   32.99   33.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerson, Lucy             FR UND                  2:10.92    2:08.15 q      
      27.57   31.63   34.13   34.82                                
 18 Renzini, Emily            SO UI                   2:07.38    2:08.51 q      
      28.29   32.29   34.22   33.71                                
 19 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      FR UI                   2:04.90    2:08.53 q      
      27.42   32.01   33.93   35.17                                
 20 Sanderson, Lucy           FR CSUB                 2:07.20    2:08.54 q      
      27.60   32.24   32.79   35.91                                
 21 Fryrear, Jasmine          JR UNC                  2:09.77    2:08.70 q      
      28.70   32.44   33.21   34.35                                
 22 Lozano, Caitlyn           SO CSUB                 2:06.11    2:09.27 q      
      28.36   31.56   33.42   35.93                                
 23 Madero, Moranda           SO NMSU                 2:10.82    2:09.66 q      
      28.26   32.04   34.30   35.06                                
 24 Sullivan, Colleen         SO CSUB                 2:08.74    2:09.70 q      
      28.98   32.19   33.48   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peterson, Lexi            SO UNC                  2:09.03    2:10.05        
      28.73   32.25   33.80   35.27                                
 26 Sabourin, Kate            FR SU                   2:10.66    2:11.46        
      28.72   32.58   34.39   35.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clark, Kayla              JR GCU                  2:14.64    2:15.75        
      29.81   33.71   35.64   36.59                                
 28 Pinger, Sidney            FR SU                   2:14.16    2:16.72        
      29.05   33.54   36.18   37.95                                
 -- Brown, Kendall            SO NAU                  2:07.57   X2:03.51        
      27.79   31.08   32.34   32.30                                
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           SR UI                   2:08.88   X2:10.10        
      29.41   32.96   33.57   34.16                                
 -- DiGregorio, Teresa        SO UND                  2:07.80   X2:10.23        
      28.79   32.23   33.93   35.28                                
 -- Miller, Sarah             SO UNC                  2:14.30   X2:17.43        
      29.76   34.60   35.77   37.30                                
 
Event 40  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 331.45   2/25/2006 Rui Wong, UH                                
    WAC MEET: * 331.45   2/25/2006 Rui Wong, UH                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Paige               SR UI                    255.15     265.55        
  2 Porter, Jaymee            SR NMSU                  211.60     233.75        
  3 Jackson, Chelsea          SO NAU                   197.40     230.50        
  4 Jameson, Mairin           SR UI                    202.90     214.95        
  5 Reifel, Lauren            SO NMSU                  195.80     202.85        
  6 Smith, Kelsey             SO UNC                   197.50     193.90        
  7 Geiger, Alexa             FR NAU                   198.55     189.65        
  8 Eissinger, Lexi           SO UND                   177.95     172.35        
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Audrey              SO NMSU                  175.60     193.75        
 10 Walsh, Taylor             FR UNC                   177.00     185.70        
 11 Schneider, Haley          SO UNC                   164.45     182.50        
 12 Townsend, Carlye          SO NAU                   166.50     180.15        
 13 Tangeman, Cassidy         SO UND                   163.90     175.10        
 14 Rather, Kellye            SO UNC                   169.45     174.60        
 15 Peugh, Delaney            SO UI                    172.10     170.85        
 16 Wakefield, Jane           SR NAU                   170.60     160.65        
 
Event 40  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
         WAC: # 331.45   2/25/2006 Rui Wong, UH                                
    WAC MEET: * 331.45   2/25/2006 Rui Wong, UH                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Paige               SR UI                    245.15     255.15 q      
  2 Porter, Jaymee            SR NMSU                  139.25     211.60 q      
  3 Jameson, Mairin           SR UI                    174.80     202.90 q      
  4 Geiger, Alexa             FR NAU                       NP     198.55 q      
  5 Smith, Kelsey             SO UNC                       NP     197.50 q      
  6 Jackson, Chelsea          SO NAU                       NP     197.40 q      
  7 Reifel, Lauren            SO NMSU                  148.45     195.80 q      
  8 Eissinger, Lexi           SO UND                       NP     177.95 q      
  9 Walsh, Taylor             FR UNC                       NP     177.00 q      
 10 Ruiz, Audrey              SO NMSU                  171.15     175.60 q      
 11 Peugh, Delaney            SO UI                    123.05     172.10 q      
 12 Wakefield, Jane           SR NAU                       NP     170.60 q      
 13 Rather, Kellye            SO UNC                       NP     169.45 q      
 14 Townsend, Carlye          SO NAU                       NP     166.50 q      
 15 Schneider, Haley          SO UNC                       NP     164.45 q      
 16 Tangeman, Cassidy         SO UND                       NP     163.90 q      
 17 Waldbillig, Rachael       SR UND                       NP     161.50        
 18 Potterf, Kelsi            SR UI                        NP     160.30        
 19 Barker, Sarah             SO CSUB                      NP     155.95        
 20 Gore, Melissa             FR CSUB                      NP     147.20        
 21 Thorstenson, Rachel       FR UND                       NP     136.15        
 22 Burks, Carlee             FR CSUB                      NP     134.85        
 
Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 2:56.46        2011 Drury                                      
         WAC: # 2:55.06  11/21/2013 UNLV                                       
    WAC MEET: * 2:56.13        1999 Hawaii                                     
                2:53.48  A DIV I CUT
                2:55.14  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNLV  'A'                                         2:55.06    2:52.86#A      
     1) Lameynardie, Samuel SO          2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom SO           
     3) Gremizzi, Giacomo SR            4) Virva, Dillon SO               
       21.14    44.20    19.74    42.01    20.54    43.61    19.86    43.04
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 2:56.12    2:54.31 B      
     1) Branning, Michael SR            2) El Kamash, Mazen FR            
     3) Lytvenok, Iegor SO              4) Glazunov, Illya SO             
       20.90    44.28    20.38    43.45    20.48    43.61    20.29    42.97
  3 Wyoming  'A'                                      3:00.30    2:55.84*       
     1) Kalms, Adam JR                  2) Griffel, Ethan SR              
     3) Carter, Bryce SO                4) Frey, Jeff SR                  
       21.04    43.53    20.76    44.00    20.90    44.27    20.59    44.04
  4 Air Force  'A'                                    2:58.11    2:56.96        
     1) Dunne, Ryan JR                  2) Leonhardt, Paul SR             
     3) MacDonald, Angus SR             4) Frank, George SO               
       20.77    43.50    20.72    44.34    20.81    44.97    20.88    44.15
  5 North Dakota  'A'                                 3:04.79    2:59.39        
     1) Lucas, Noah FR                  2) MacQuarrie, Colin SO           
     3) Jacobson, Dan SR                4) Gannon, Adam SR                
       21.58    44.74    20.45    44.30    21.33    45.48    21.21    44.87
  6 Bakersfield  'A'                                  3:02.67    2:59.69        
     1) Huxhold, Mitchell JR            2) Kotliarsky, Alex SR            
     3) Bertrand, Gabriel JR            4) Cverle, Fran SR                
       21.57    44.70    21.48    45.21    21.51    44.95    21.10    44.83
 -- Seattle U  'A'                                    3:07.57         DQ        
     1) Wanot, Bart JR                  2) Pizac, Doug SR                 
     3) Mendez, Tomas SR                4) Schelling, Tanner FR           
       21.62    45.74    21.34    46.22    21.39    45.35    20.88    44.68
 
Event 42  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 3:16.60   2/22/2014 San Diego State                            
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, N Ruiz, W Weisz            
         WAC: # 3:17.63   3/20/1999 SMU                                        
    WAC MEET: * 3:18.25   2/26/2011 Boise State                                
                3:16.84  A DIV I CUT
                3:18.99  B DIV I CUT
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakersfield  'A'                                  3:24.45    3:21.03        
     1) Paige, Michaela SO              2) Hernandez, Paola FR            
     3) Kaufman, Lauren JR              4) Lange, Kelsey SO               
       24.79    50.60    23.51    50.16    23.83    50.47    23.64    49.80
  2 Idaho  'A'                                        3:25.87    3:22.61        
     1) Venlos, Megan SR                2) Anderson, Erica JR             
     3) Monks, Kirah JR                 4) Millet, Rachel JR              
       24.55    51.05    23.67    50.35    24.27    51.31    23.78    49.90
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 3:25.33    3:23.31        
     1) Glavnyk, Iryna FR               2) Koens, Jovanna FR              
     3) Coan, Rebecca SO                4) Kastigar, Hannah FR            
       24.63    51.16    23.95    50.49    24.30    51.47    23.60    50.19
  4 New Mexico State  'A'                             3:27.10    3:25.93        
     1) Seaver, Terrin SR               2) Rupp, Cassandra SO             
     3) Lennert, Dorottya SO            4) Reber, Chelsey SO              
       24.33    50.82    24.55    51.81    24.62    52.03    23.83    51.27
  5 North Dakota  'A'                                 3:31.72    3:26.69        
     1) Grabanski, Erin JR              2) Walth, Cassie SO               
     3) Frey, Steph FR                  4) Richels, Kelsey SR             
       24.69    51.36    24.53    51.63    25.09    52.56    24.55    51.14
  6 Northern Arizona  'A'                             3:30.90    3:28.94        
     1) Lindquist, Jori FR              2) Huff, Alex JR                  
     3) Wright, Caitlin SR              4) Lowther, Emma SR               
       25.11    53.18    16.45    51.39    24.93    52.23    25.08    52.14
  7 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:29.66    3:29.68        
     1) LaPorte, Jenny SO               2) Alger, Kira SR                 
     3) Kuni, Kim FR                    4) Riggle, Gina SR                
       25.23    53.47    24.04    51.70    24.59    52.14    24.17    52.37
  7 Seattle U  'A'                                    3:35.31    3:29.68        
     1) Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise FR       2) Doi, Nicole SR                 
     3) Pinger, Sidney FR               4) Hoffman, Kristin FR            
       25.84    53.42    24.64    52.26    24.63    52.07    24.51    51.93
 
Event 111  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.32  A DIV I CUT
                20.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fulmer, John              SO SU                        NT      21.75        
 
Event 112  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.99  A DIV I CUT
                22.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Stephanie        SO SU                        NT      24.30        
  1 Hendricks, Sami           SO UI                        NT      24.30        
 
Event 120  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volk, Diana               SR GCU                       NT      56.87        
      26.89   29.98                                                
  2 Russell, Becky            SR NAU                       NT      58.20        
      27.52   30.68                                                
  3 Perry, Annika             FR SU                        NT      59.72        
      27.55   32.17                                                
 
Event 121  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A DIV I CUT
              1:37.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Nick             SO SU                        NT    1:39.45        
      22.96   25.22   25.54   25.73                                
 
Event 122  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.91  A DIV I CUT
              1:47.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinger, Sidney            FR SU                        NT    1:54.53        
      25.84   28.83   29.82   30.04                                
 
Event 123  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.54  A DIV I CUT
                55.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Connor              FR SU                        NT      58.47        
      27.48   30.99                                                
 
Event 124  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.19  A DIV I CUT
              1:02.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruett, Monica            SO NAU                       NT    1:05.69        
      30.89   34.80                                                
 
Event 126  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.97  A DIV I CUT
                55.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark-Warren, Lindsay     SO NAU                       NT      58.02        
      27.93   30.09                                                
 
Event 134  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.54  A DIV I CUT
                44.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moline, Kyle              JR SU                        NT      47.11        
      22.54   24.57                                                
  2 Abadi, Ali                SR SU                        NT      47.29        
      22.76   24.53                                                
  3 Perry, Damon              SO SU                        NT      48.11        
      23.10   25.01                                                
 
Event 135  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.96  A DIV I CUT
                49.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazee, Trinity           SO NAU                       NT      51.55        
      24.69   26.86                                                
  2 Van Maren, Caroline       JR SU                        NT      55.01        
      26.17   28.84                                                
  3 Foster, Emma              FR SU                        NT      55.27        
      26.81   28.46                                                
 
Event 137  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  A DIV I CUT
              2:15.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Kate            FR SU                        NT    2:28.48        
      33.87   37.38   38.28   38.95                                
 
Event 150  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kida, Everton             SR GCU                       NT      22.90        
 
Event 151  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.93  A DIV I CUT
                48.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Trent            FR GCU                       NT      49.57        
      22.76   26.81                                                
 
Event 152  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazakeviciute, Urte       FR NAU                       NT      29.70        
 
Event 154  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.10  A DIV I CUT
              1:59.79  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastigar, Adam            SO GCU                       NT    2:04.43        
      27.29   31.19   32.50   33.45                                
 
Event 155  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derflinger, Andrea        SR NAU                       NT      26.80        
 
Event 156  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.54  A DIV I CUT
              1:59.59  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peseau, Hannah            SO GCU                       NT    2:10.35        
      27.64   31.47   33.95   37.29                                
 
Event 207  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.29  A DIV I CUT
              4:24.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauvin, David             SO GCU                       NT    4:57.05        
      25.98   28.16   28.89   29.14   29.73   30.53   30.97   31.18
      31.46   31.01                                                
 
Event 208  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:37.01  A DIV I CUT
              4:47.79  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Emma              FR SU                        NT    5:04.90        
      27.29   29.84   30.64   31.15   30.82   30.80   31.57   31.47
      31.22   30.10                                                
 
Event 209  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.38  A DIV I CUT
              1:49.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oleson, Evan              SO UW                        NT    1:54.85        
      11.37   13.44   14.62   13.77   16.88   16.70   14.51   13.56
 
Event 211  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                19.32  A DIV I CUT
                20.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mendez, Tomas             SR SU                        NT      20.97        
      10.26   10.71                                                
  2 Wanot, Bart               JR SU                        NT      21.14        
      10.13   11.01                                                
 
Event 220  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jeske, McKenzie           FR UND                       NT      58.15        
                      31.11                                        
 
Event 311  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.32  A DIV I CUT
                20.19  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Wes              JR UND                       NT      20.86        
      10.10   10.76                                                
  2 McCague, Erik             SO UND                       NT      21.46        
      10.37   11.09                                                
 
Event 312  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.99  A DIV I CUT
                22.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroening, Katrina         SO GCU                       NT      24.64        
      11.79   12.85                                                
 
Event 317  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:43.48  A DIV I CUT
              3:54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         SR UNLV                      NT    3:49.13 B      
      23.67   26.66   28.27   28.13   32.29   32.66   29.05   28.40
 
Event 320  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel            JR UI                        NT      54.70        
      25.86   28.84                                                
 
Event 321  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A DIV I CUT
              1:37.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abadi, Ali                SR SU                        NT    1:42.99        
      23.76   25.91   26.63   26.69                                
 
Event 322  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A DIV I CUT
              1:37.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Sascha             SO SU                        NT    1:42.75        
      23.87   25.76   26.41   26.71                                
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.97  A DIV I CUT
                55.09  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rottman, Katie            FR SU                        NT      59.25        
      29.01   30.24                                                
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.93  A DIV I CUT
                48.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scozzaro, Michael         SR GCU                       NT      51.97        
      24.46   27.51                                                
 
Event 401  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.99  A DIV I CUT
                22.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kristin          FR SU                        NT      24.50        
  2 Dean, Whitney             SR SU                        NT      26.92        
 
Event 402  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.54  A DIV I CUT
                44.29  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Robby             SO AFA                       NT      46.33        
      22.26   24.07                                                
 
Event 403  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.96  A DIV I CUT
                49.99  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinger, Sidney            FR SU                        NT      53.62        
      26.05   27.57                                                
 
Event 404  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.54  A DIV I CUT
                55.39  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Devon              FR AFA                       NT      56.74        
      26.15   30.59                                                
 
Event 405  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Melanie             SR SU                        NT    1:04.26        
      28.94   35.32                                                
 
Event 406  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.90  A DIV I CUT
                54.49  B DIV I CUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Alessandra        SR NMSU                      NT      59.12        
      12.55   14.81   15.48   16.28                                
 
Event 408  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nechunaev, Ivan           SR GCU                       NT      49.64        
      10.04   13.22   13.91   12.47                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 408                   
 
  1. Northern Arizona                    743   2. Idaho                               642
  3. New Mexico State                    528   4. Bakersfield                         442
  5. Grand Canyon                        438   6. North Dakota                        364
  7. Northern Colorado                   349   8. Seattle U                           154
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 408                    
 
  1. Unlv                                767   2. Wyoming                             702
  3. Air Force                           625   4. Grand Canyon                        503
  5. North Dakota                        390   6. Bakersfield                         335
  7. Seattle U                           193